Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Novoknínský triatlon

Triatlon
DATUM :20.7.2013 MÍSTO :Nový Knín

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
FRANCKE Michal
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:53:33.9 0:00:00.0
2.
SMUTEK Matěj
AUTHOR xterra team
CZE 0:55:53.6 0:02:19.7
3.
ZIKMUND Jan
Team Internetpb.cz
CZE 0:56:24.1 0:02:50.2
4.
VIDNER Štěpán
TSK Praha
CZE 0:57:00.0 0:03:26.1
5.
SAJDL Martin
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:57:35.1 0:04:01.2
6.
HOLUB Libor
Sokol Měchenice
CZE 0:57:51.7 0:04:17.8
7.
JANÁČEK Miroslav
TSK Praha
CZE 0:58:13.8 0:04:39.9
8.
LUKÁŠ Petr
Rideko bike
CZE 0:58:40.3 0:05:06.4
9.
KÁLAL Tomáš
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:59:17.7 0:05:43.8
10.
ŠVARC Petr
Tri klub Příbram
CZE 0:59:21.0 0:05:47.1
11.
VONDRA Vítězslav
Veslařský klub BLESK
CZE 1:00:15.6 0:06:41.7
12.
DOČKÁLEK Libor
STS Chvojkovice - Brod "B"
CZE 1:00:50.5 0:07:16.6
13.
KAŇKA Adam
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:00:53.4 0:07:19.5
14.
KARBAN Zdeněk
VK Bohemians
CZE 1:00:56.0 0:07:22.1
15.
PERTLÍK Matěj
Olymp
CZE 1:01:15.6 0:07:41.7
16.
BARÁŠEK Aleš
Internet PB
CZE 1:01:22.1 0:07:48.2
17.
ZACHATA Vojtech
Messenger mtb team
CZE 1:01:31.5 0:07:57.6
18.
RENDL Pepa
TJ Packa Praha
CZE 1:01:50.7 0:08:16.8
19.
MALEČEK Martin
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:01:57.3 0:08:23.4
20.
MICHÁLEK Martin
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:02:03.3 0:08:29.4
21.
VOJÁČEK Zbyněk
Čím
CZE 1:02:08.8 0:08:34.9
22.
KRAL Tomas
CZE 1:03:04.8 0:09:30.9
23.
ŽALUD Petr
KRAB CYCLES
CZE 1:03:05.8 0:09:31.9
24.
FIC Martin
STS Chvojkovice-Brod "B"
CZE 1:03:06.3 0:09:32.4
25.
ŽIŽKA Ondřej
TK VYŠEHRAD
CZE 1:03:14.4 0:09:40.5
26.
LUKAČOVSKÝ Tibor
Olymp
CZE 1:03:19.3 0:09:45.4
27.
VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš
Internet PB
CZE 1:03:55.6 0:10:21.7
28.
KOČÍ Petr
Drásov
CZE 1:04:10.4 0:10:36.5
29.
JINDRA David
TSK Praha
CZE 1:04:21.3 0:10:47.4
30.
SAIDL Filip
TJ Packa Praha
CZE 1:04:36.6 0:11:02.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SMUTKOVÁ Mariana
AUTHOR xterra team
CZE 1:03:48.0 0:00:00.0
2.
PANUŠKOVÁ Jaroslava
VK Blesk
CZE 1:06:29.3 0:02:41.3
3.
POLÁKOVÁ Tereza
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:07:40.3 0:03:52.3
4.
SAJDLOVÁ Jana
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:08:24.7 0:04:36.7
5.
HRUŠKOVÁ Lucie
VK Blesk
CZE 1:10:38.3 0:06:50.3
6.
LEITERMANOVÁ Miroslava
Vitastar.cz
CZE 1:10:48.6 0:07:00.6
7.
FAJSTAVROVÁ Pavla
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:11:14.2 0:07:26.2
8.
LAMBERKOVÁ Zita
CZE 1:12:11.6 0:08:23.6
9.
VYSUČKOVÁ Eva
D.E.L.E.J.
CZE 1:12:13.5 0:08:25.5
10.
PAVLŮ Miroslava
SofaKings
CZE 1:12:23.2 0:08:35.2
11.
PLATOVÁ Klára
PRAHA 1
CZE 1:12:37.6 0:08:49.6
12.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Petra
Ironstars Beroun
CZE 1:13:23.3 0:09:35.3
13.
MLÝNKOVÁ Tereza
Dobříš
CZE 1:14:19.1 0:10:31.1
14.
BÍLKOVÁ Andrea
alltrainig.cz
CZE 1:14:26.3 0:10:38.3
15.
KÁRNÍKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:15:08.1 0:11:20.1
16.
JENTSCHKOVÁ Radka
Nový Knín
CZE 1:15:09.3 0:11:21.3
17.
STÁRKOVÁ Petra
vk stěžery
CZE 1:16:37.5 0:12:49.5
18.
STRAKOVÁ Monika
Mickey Mouse klubík :))
CZE 1:16:46.3 0:12:58.3
19.
FICOVÁ Radka
STS Chvojkovice-Brod "B"
CZE 1:17:42.4 0:13:54.4
20.
VONDROVÁ Eliška
VK Blesk
CZE 1:17:54.4 0:14:06.4
21.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Zuzana
Komunita Praha
CZE 1:18:29.4 0:14:41.4
22.
MICHÁLKOVÁ Jaroslava
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:20:51.0 0:17:03.0
23.
KRETKOVÁ Michaela
Tandem
CZE 1:21:00.2 0:17:12.2
24.
RAKOVÁ Gabriela
Maraton klub Kladno
CZE 1:21:01.5 0:17:13.5
25.
RYANTOVÁ Jana
Outdoored.cz
CZE 1:21:37.8 0:17:49.8
26.
POHANKOVA Gabriela
valy u prelouce
CZE 1:22:32.5 0:18:44.5
27.
CHRPOVÁ Vítězslava
Cykloturistika
CZE 1:25:01.9 0:21:13.9
28.
KOBLOVÁ Petra
CZE 1:25:03.8 0:21:15.8
29.
BREJCHOVÁ Kristýna
Pořadatelé
CZE 1:25:07.5 0:21:19.5
30.
GWUŽĎOVÁ Markéta
Advance
CZE 1:25:20.3 0:21:32.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KLADENSKÝ MIX
Kladno
CZE 1:05:05.1 0:00:00.0
2.
VLASÁK + ČERNÝ + RADA
CZE 1:10:04.6 0:04:59.5
3.
CYKLO-MARKET.CZ
Cyklo-Market.cz
CZE 1:11:30.6 0:06:25.5
4.
GHOST CREW
CZE 1:12:13.7 0:07:08.6
5.
NAZDÁRCI
Nazdárci
CZE 1:12:18.9 0:07:13.8
6.
ŠIŠKA + KUČERA + NOVÝ
CZE 1:12:47.6 0:07:42.5
7.
BORCI Z UTTENDORFU
Borci z Uttendorfu
CZE 1:13:07.8 0:08:02.7
8.
OPLOCENKA
Oplocenka
CZE 1:18:05.2 0:13:00.1
9.
DÁMETO
Dámeto
CZE 1:25:27.7 0:20:22.6
10.
CHRAMIŠTĚ
Chramiště
CZE 1:32:07.0 0:27:01.9
11.
BENTELER
Benteler
CZE 1:44:52.6 0:39:47.5
12.
ROPUŠNICE
Netolice
CZE 1:57:38.6 0:52:33.5