Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : ČP MX 2013 Znovín MTB cup

SPECIALIZED RALLYE SUDETY 2013

MTB
DATUM :7.9.2013 MÍSTO :Teplice nad Metují

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JOBÁNEK Jan
EP Energy Merida Biking Team
CZE 4:58:42.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠILAR Jakub
Cyklotrenink - GIANT
CZE 5:00:20.7 0:01:38.3
3.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bikeranch team
CZE 5:00:59.9 0:02:17.5
4.
SPLÍTEK Martin
Specialized Concept Store Pardubice
CZE 5:06:34.1 0:07:51.7
5.
HARTL Karel
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 5:14:33.2 0:15:50.8
6.
VAGENKNECHT Tomáš
BAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA
CZE 5:17:01.4 0:18:19.0
7.
FAJT Milan
Eurofoam team
CZE 5:25:30.0 0:26:47.6
8.
KAUER Adam
X-SPORTS CANONDALE
CZE 5:27:09.5 0:28:27.1
9.
ČÁP Lukáš
HSK cycling
CZE 5:31:14.6 0:32:32.2
10.
ŠŤASTNÝ Roman
Rock Machine-Cyklomax
CZE 5:31:21.1 0:32:38.7
11.
BERGER Tomáš
CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 5:34:35.4 0:35:53.0
12.
TATÍČEK Petr
Cyklotrénink Giant
CZE 5:36:45.5 0:38:03.1
13.
ŠŤASTNÝ Jan
Bikeclinic Cannondale
CZE 5:37:12.2 0:38:29.8
14.
SEDLÁŘ Jakub
NOVATOP Lapierre
CZE 5:41:15.2 0:42:32.8
15.
NĚMEC Luboš
VOKOLEK-CYCLING-TEAM
CZE 5:42:36.5 0:43:54.1
16.
ZELENÝ Ondřej
Sram Rubena Trek
CZE 5:43:26.6 0:44:44.2
17.
ŠUSTR Lukáš
Hnízdil Team
CZE 5:43:38.6 0:44:56.2
18.
JÁNSKÝ Lukáš
ADR TEAM
CZE 5:44:48.0 0:46:05.6
19.
GUNTHER Petr
Bicycle Cafe
CZE 5:44:51.0 0:46:08.6
20.
KOHL Martin
BeManiax
CZE 5:47:05.0 0:48:22.6
21.
KARBAN Štěpán
Carla Kupkolo.cz
CZE 5:48:00.8 0:49:18.4
22.
STUNA Tomáš
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR
CZE 5:49:08.4 0:50:26.0
23.
KUGLER Zbynek
Ugo Allivictus
CZE 5:49:55.9 0:51:13.5
24.
KULHAVÝ Jan
UNO
CZE 5:51:44.2 0:53:01.8
25.
DOBRÝ Petr
Bicycle Cafe
CZE 5:51:56.7 0:53:14.3
26.
SULZBACHER Petr
GIANT Pítrs bikes
CZE 5:53:02.3 0:54:19.9
27.
KAVAN Marek
Diana Sport
CZE 5:53:33.5 0:54:51.1
28.
LECNAR Jaromír
GIANT Pítrs bikes
CZE 5:54:48.7 0:56:06.3
29.
ŠUPICH Martin
GIANT Pítrs bikes
CZE 5:54:48.7 0:56:06.3
30.
CHÁB Miroslav
Sport Club Calabrone
CZE 5:54:58.5 0:56:16.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BERKOVÁ Irena
Amenity Extrem Sport team
CZE 6:23:36.2 0:00:00.0
2.
SVĚRÁKOVÁ Dáša
cyklotrenink.com
CZE 6:30:18.6 0:06:42.4
3.
NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla
Otrokovice
CZE 6:59:51.9 0:36:15.7
4.
NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 7:04:36.5 0:41:00.3
5.
ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna
Ghost Mojekolo
CZE 7:05:37.1 0:42:00.9
6.
NENADÁLOVÁ Hana
INS Ateliér Náchod
CZE 7:11:56.2 0:48:20.0
7.
JENČEKOVÁ Veronika
Eurofoam team
CZE 7:19:47.9 0:56:11.7
8.
HAVLASOVÁ Alžběta
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR
CZE 7:22:43.8 0:59:07.6
9.
CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela
REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM
CZE 7:23:14.1 0:59:37.9
10.
KRTIČKOVÁ Petra
HSK cycling team
CZE 7:28:31.6 1:04:55.4
11.
MARKOVÁ Barbora
INS Náchod
CZE 7:34:22.7 1:10:46.5
12.
RIEDELOVÁ Jana
LÁZNĚ BĚLOHRAD
CZE 7:37:57.4 1:14:21.2
13.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Jana
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 7:47:08.5 1:23:32.3
14.
KARKOŠKOVÁ Renáta
NOVATOP Lapierre
CZE 7:48:26.7 1:24:50.5
15.
BLAŽKOVÁ Lucie
Carla.Kupkolo.cz
CZE 8:15:08.7 1:51:32.5
16.
SOLIZ RUDON Veronika
Kellys Bikeranch team
CZE 8:19:59.8 1:56:23.6
17.
VÁLKOVÁ Lenka
Armatury Group
CZE 8:29:51.7 2:06:15.5
18.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Lenka
BIKESTOCK.CZ
CZE 8:48:49.8 2:25:13.6
19.
NEKOLOVÁ Martina
KT Tryskomyš
CZE 8:54:00.7 2:30:24.5
20.
SYSLOVÁ Eva
Cyklo Klub Kučera Znojmo
CZE 9:06:27.2 2:42:51.0
21.
PÍŽOVÁ Pavlína
KLZBikes
CZE 9:13:39.8 2:50:03.6
22.
VACKOVÁ Helena
REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM
CZE 9:29:24.8 3:05:48.6
23.
MATĚJÍČKOVÁ Gabriela
SPORT BÁRT ÚO
CZE 9:48:38.6 3:25:02.4
24.
STARÁ Darina
hc Ventilek Šonov
CZE 10:05:26.2 3:41:50.0
25.
HRBKOVÁ Jiřina
SK Kbely
CZE 10:13:50.5 3:50:14.3
26.
ADAMIČKOVÁ Leona
Turnov
CZE 10:54:40.6 4:31:04.4
27.
JENÍKOVÁ Lucie
praha
CZE 11:10:43.2 4:47:07.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SKARNITZL Jan
Sram Ruben Trek
CZE 2:08:41.9 0:00:00.0
2.
NESVADBA Jan
EP ENERGY MERIDA BIKENG
CZE 2:09:59.3 0:01:17.4
3.
BUKOVSKÝ Lukáš
RockMachine-Cyklomax
CZE 2:15:48.0 0:07:06.1
4.
FIŠNAR Jan
BANÍK MEZIBOŘÍ
CZE 2:18:17.9 0:09:36.0
5.
ŠRETR Radek
REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM
CZE 2:18:24.2 0:09:42.3
6.
ADÁMEK Petr
Apache LOKO Trutnov
CZE 2:18:53.7 0:10:11.8
7.
ŠTANCL Daniel
SK Žamberk Tessuti Sport
CZE 2:19:44.9 0:11:03.0
8.
TICHÝ Tomáš
I-TRENINK.COM
CZE 2:21:20.4 0:12:38.5
9.
PALGUTA Roman
Cyklo Tony
CZE 2:23:10.6 0:14:28.7
10.
TRENDA Filip
Rock Machine-Cyklomax
CZE 2:27:14.1 0:18:32.2
11.
MAROUŠEK Luboš
BIKESPORT HK
CZE 2:29:09.0 0:20:27.1
12.
ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
GIANT Pítrs bikes
CZE 2:30:53.8 0:22:11.9
13.
PUŠ Petr
ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX
CZE 2:31:04.2 0:22:22.3
14.
JIRKŮ Jakub
SK VELO Praha
CZE 2:32:12.3 0:23:30.4
15.
SVÍTEK Miloš
RÁJ KOL KLADNO
CZE 2:33:19.2 0:24:37.3
16.
HOUDEK Vratislav
2V BIKERS
CZE 2:33:30.5 0:24:48.6
17.
HODR Antonín
TRUTNOV
CZE 2:33:59.4 0:25:17.5
18.
RÝVA Martin
Chvaleč
CZE 2:34:13.9 0:25:32.0
19.
KLEINER Petr
GIANT Pítrs bikes
CZE 2:35:16.4 0:26:34.5
20.
SOUČEK Jan
Cyklofit mtb team Liberec
CZE 2:35:25.1 0:26:43.2
21.
KREJSAR Jiří
Pitrs bikes
CZE 2:37:04.9 0:28:23.0
22.
THÉR Tomáš
GDPP Teplice nad Metují
CZE 2:37:21.8 0:28:39.9
23.
LAŠTŮVKA Martin
Cyklo Tony
CZE 2:38:41.8 0:29:59.9
24.
BEZDĚK Pavel
REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM
CZE 2:39:09.0 0:30:27.1
25.
NEŠETŘIL Čeněk
Kramolna
CZE 2:39:10.7 0:30:28.8
26.
BYSTŘICKÝ Michal
2V BIKERS
CZE 2:39:58.1 0:31:16.2
27.
MELIŠÍK Jan
Náchod
CZE 2:40:03.3 0:31:21.4
28.
MORÁVEK Zdeněk
Alltraining - Lawi
CZE 2:40:19.9 0:31:38.0
29.
KOSTELECKÝ Filip
REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM
CZE 2:41:19.5 0:32:37.6
30.
HLAVATÝ Milan
Červený Kostelec
CZE 2:41:20.7 0:32:38.8
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
LORENCOVÁ Judita
GHOST-MOJEKOLO
CZE 2:37:24.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Jana
Bikeclinic Cannondale
CZE 2:43:42.2 0:06:17.7
3.
PEŠINOVÁ Jitka
REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM
CZE 2:55:10.9 0:17:46.4
4.
JOHNOVÁ Ivana
Pardubice
CZE 3:03:35.3 0:26:10.8
5.
HEMELÍKOVÁ Markéta
ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX
CZE 3:10:53.6 0:33:29.1
6.
ŠROLLOVÁ Petra
KOBRI.CZ
CZE 3:12:06.4 0:34:41.9
7.
HYNKOVÁ Tamara
DSA Trutnov
CZE 3:17:39.0 0:40:14.5
8.
HRNČÍŘOVÁ Lucie
Nové Město nad Metují
CZE 3:19:47.9 0:42:23.4
9.
DOBRÁ Lída
Bicycle Cafe
CZE 3:22:43.9 0:45:19.4
10.
BALÍKOVÁ Terka
CyklofitLiberecMTBTeam
CZE 3:24:22.0 0:46:57.5
11.
DARIUSOVÁ Daniela
Děčín
CZE 3:24:41.4 0:47:16.9
12.
ZEISKOVÁ Markéta
Náchod
CZE 3:30:45.5 0:53:21.0
13.
JAHELKOVÁ Renata
TOYOTA Dolák MTB
CZE 3:33:57.8 0:56:33.3
14.
BENEŠOVÁ Nikol
REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM
CZE 3:34:14.5 0:56:50.0
15.
ČERNÁ Lenka
brno
CZE 3:35:11.5 0:57:47.0
16.
VOKATÁ Martina
HOVRCH.INFO
CZE 3:35:35.0 0:58:10.5
17.
NÝVLTOVÁ Lucie
BIKESPORT HK
CZE 3:36:02.8 0:58:38.3
18.
TUČKOVÁ Monika
Giant Pitrs bikes
CZE 3:36:55.4 0:59:30.9
19.
STEINBACHOVÁ Běla
Planet Toys Cycling
CZE 3:38:41.7 1:01:17.2
20.
NĚMEČKOVÁ Gábina
PSYCHO TEAM
CZE 3:38:43.3 1:01:18.8
21.
VALOVÁ Hana
Vizovice
CZE 3:39:49.9 1:02:25.4
22.
HŮLKOVÁ Eva
LÁNOV
CZE 3:42:26.1 1:05:01.6
23.
MARTINCOVÁ Marie
Suchac bike team
CZE 3:43:24.4 1:05:59.9
24.
BLAŽKOVÁ Denisa
Praha 6
CZE 3:44:47.0 1:07:22.5
25.
NÝVLTOVÁ Eva
BIKESPORT HK
CZE 3:46:58.0 1:09:33.5
26.
JOUKALOVÁ Sysa
FIT CLUB JIČÍN
CZE 3:47:15.9 1:09:51.4
27.
CRKVOVÁ Barbora
rb forever
CZE 3:47:53.0 1:10:28.5
28.
ZEISKOVÁ Radka
Náchod
CZE 3:49:02.2 1:11:37.7
29.
KŘÍŽOVÁ Eliška
kl sport Most
CZE 3:49:33.6 1:12:09.1
30.
HLÍZOVÁ Hana
TRUTNOV
CZE 3:52:51.0 1:15:26.5