Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Pražské schody

MTB
DATUM :28.5.2013 MÍSTO :Praha

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
Sram Rubena Trek
CZE 1:03:28.9 0:00:00.0
2.
VAN HOUTS Rudi
Multivan Merida
NED 1:03:33.1 0:00:04.2
3.
HYNEK Kristián
Elettroveneta-Corratec
CZE 1:03:52.1 0:00:23.2
4.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
Česká spořitelna - Specialized
CZE 1:04:18.1 0:00:49.2
5.
GIGER Fabian
Rabobank Giant
SUI 1:04:23.1 0:00:54.2
6.
CASAGRANDE Michele
Elettroveneta-Corratec
ITA 1:04:59.6 0:01:30.7
7.
ABSALON Julien
BMC
FRA 1:05:07.6 0:01:38.7
8.
NOVÁK Jiří
Superior Brentjes
CZE 1:05:28.1 0:01:59.2
9.
KULHAVÝ Jaroslav
Specialized Racing
CZE 1:05:34.1 0:02:05.2
10.
GUTIEREZ Ivan Alvarez
Elettroveneta-Corratec
ESP 1:06:10.8 0:02:41.8
11.
MARTINEZ Miguel
FRM ISD Factory
FRA 1:06:33.4 0:03:04.5
12.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Specialized
CZE 1:06:50.6 0:03:21.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠUSER Václav
Česká spořitelna a.s.
CZE 0:11:07.8 0:00:00.0
2.
TOMEK Petr
FILCOM
CZE 0:11:36.5 0:00:28.7
3.
HAŠEK Jan
ŠKODA AUTO
CZE 0:11:42.8 0:00:35.0
4.
KLOFANDA Martin
Kofola UGO
CZE 0:11:53.5 0:00:45.7
5.
JÍCHA Jakub
Česká spořitelna a.s.
CZE 0:12:13.7 0:01:05.9
6.
ŠKABRADA Jan
Česká spořitelna a.s.
CZE 0:12:15.8 0:01:08.0
7.
SIRŮČEK Roman
Alpine Pro
CZE 0:12:19.8 0:01:12.0
8.
MESTEK Miroslav
Specialized
CZE 0:12:40.5 0:01:32.7
9.
ZAHRÁDKA Zdeněk
Automotive Consulting
CZE 0:12:45.8 0:01:38.0
10.
NAVRÁTIL Tomáš
Zachy bike team
CZE 0:12:51.3 0:01:43.5
11.
PFEIFER Jiří
LOAP/HAMAX
CZE 0:13:00.3 0:01:52.5
12.
KOTLABA Radim
Česká spořitelna a.s.
CZE 0:13:04.5 0:01:56.7
13.
KUTHAN Roman
Kofola
CZE 0:13:08.8 0:02:01.0
14.
STAROSTA Jaroslav
ČSOB
CZE 0:13:12.8 0:02:05.0
15.
RAJDL Miloš
Česká spořitelna a.s.
CZE 0:13:17.8 0:02:10.0
16.
ČECHURA Jiří
Hewlett Packard
CZE 0:13:20.8 0:02:13.0
17.
VACULÍK Jan
Zachy bike team
CZE 0:13:23.3 0:02:15.5
18.
KILMAR Aleš
ŠKODA AUTO
CZE 0:13:23.9 0:02:16.0
19.
ŠKODA Marek
United Bakeries
CZE 0:13:24.3 0:02:16.5
20.
MARTINEK Jaromir
United Bakeries
CZE 0:13:28.5 0:02:20.7
21.
KRAMÁŘ Radim
United Bakeries
CZE 0:13:43.3 0:02:35.5
22.
CÍSAŘ Libor
UniCredit Bank
CZE 0:13:50.5 0:02:42.7
23.
KADLEC Zdeněk
Sportobchod.cz
CZE 0:13:53.5 0:02:45.7
24.
MATOUŠEK Otta
ŠKODA AUTO
CZE 0:13:57.5 0:02:49.7
25.
HOSÁK Milan
Automotive Consulting
CZE 0:14:01.8 0:02:54.0
26.
HORÁK Martin
Česká spořitelna a.s.
CZE 0:14:06.3 0:02:58.5
27.
PELA Zbyněk
Česká spořitelna a.s.
CZE 0:14:19.3 0:03:11.5
28.
MUSIL Ladislav
Česká spořitelna a.s.
CZE 0:14:34.3 0:03:26.5
29.
FRANK Petr
Kooperativa pojišťovna a.s.
CZE 0:14:43.7 0:03:35.9
30.
NOVÁK Michal
United Bakeries
CZE 0:14:47.8 0:03:40.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŘEHÁKOVÁ Jana
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport
CZE 0:10:25.5 0:00:00.0
2.
POUROVÁ Alžběta
Česká spořitelna a.s.
CZE 0:11:14.5 0:00:49.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JUNGWIRTH Roman
AGOGS Uphill Tour
CZE 0:02:58.2 0:00:00.0
2.
PÍŠA Jiří
GIANT Talon 29er Hybrid
CZE 0:02:58.7 0:00:00.5
3.
DITRICH Jakub
Uphill MTB dámské
CZE 0:03:02.7 0:00:04.5
4.
OPAVSKÁ Radka
AGOGS Barack
CZE 0:03:04.9 0:00:06.7
5.
SKOPEC Miloš
AGOGS SilverGO
CZE 0:03:07.2 0:00:09.0
6.
VOŘÍŠEK Petr
E-totem Vitality 29
CZE 0:03:07.4 0:00:09.2
7.
ZAORAL Petr
Uphill MTB pánské
CZE 0:03:08.7 0:00:10.5
8.
ČECH Pavel
Cruissis 4-Hill-2
CZE 0:03:14.4 0:00:16.2
9.
HOŠEK Miroslav
Messenger My City
CZE 0:03:29.2 0:00:31.0
10.
STUDENÍK Tomáš
CZE 0:03:56.2 0:00:58.0