Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Author Král Šumavy MTB

MTB
DATUM :31.5.2014 MÍSTO :Klatovy

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JEŽEK Václav
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 4:36:12.5 0:00:00.0
2.
REEH Jiří
Cyklosport Pitstop.cz UVEX
CZE 4:40:24.1 0:04:11.6
3.
RYBAŘÍK Ivan
Ugo- Allivictus-Čistý sport
CZE 4:52:45.2 0:16:32.7
4.
DOBRÝ Petr
Bicycle Cafe
CZE 4:54:08.6 0:17:56.1
5.
PAKANDL Ladislav
Prodej kol Pakandl
CZE 5:00:03.1 0:23:50.6
6.
JÍCHA Jakub
CGI
CZE 5:09:38.3 0:33:25.8
7.
MICHAL Pavel
Tepelná čerpadla IVT
CZE 5:10:33.2 0:34:20.7
8.
DOBRÝ Robert
CK LOKO Rakovník
CZE 5:11:51.9 0:35:39.4
9.
BIČÍK Robert
CYKLOHELIOS
CZE 5:11:56.5 0:35:44.0
10.
KOZÁK Tomáš
Focus RAPIRO Racing
CZE 5:13:00.2 0:36:47.7
11.
STRIEŽENEC Martin
Explosiw Bike Team
CZE 5:13:33.1 0:37:20.6
12.
VÍT Martin
RadyneBike.cz
CZE 5:15:29.5 0:39:17.0
13.
PITEL Lukáš
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 5:15:53.1 0:39:40.6
14.
HOMOLKA Tomáš
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 5:22:01.8 0:45:49.3
15.
KASPAR Ondřej
cyklosport - pitstop.cz
CZE 5:22:52.3 0:46:39.8
16.
LEDER Martin
Light-Bikes-Racingteam
GER 5:23:23.2 0:47:10.7
17.
FIALA Josef
Cyklosport Pit-Stop.cz
CZE 5:26:23.9 0:50:11.4
18.
KOVAŘÍK Vít
ETRIATLON TEAM
CZE 5:28:24.7 0:52:12.2
19.
ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří
Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 5:29:04.0 0:52:51.5
20.
JEDLIČKA Luboš
Autokarlov
CZE 5:30:06.2 0:53:53.7
21.
DOUBEK Miloš
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport
CZE 5:32:53.3 0:56:40.8
22.
OUDES Pavel
Bike Racing Sušice
CZE 5:33:08.3 0:56:55.8
23.
HNYK Pavel
Kyšice
CZE 5:33:18.3 0:57:05.8
24.
ŠIMEK Michael
MTBCrossCountry.com
CZE 5:33:58.9 0:57:46.4
25.
MINAŘÍK Tomáš
Valachbajk CykloMira
CZE 5:36:03.7 0:59:51.2
26.
NOVÝ Jaroslav
Nýřany
CZE 5:36:18.4 1:00:05.9
27.
KREJČÍK Ondřej
Beespee.cz
CZE 5:36:46.2 1:00:33.7
28.
ŘÍHÁNEK Lukáš
2V BIKERS
CZE 5:36:46.9 1:00:34.4
29.
VLK Pavel
Author Bike centrum Sedláček
CZE 5:37:43.6 1:01:31.1
30.
ZDRÁLEK Jan
BikePart.cz
CZE 5:37:44.8 1:01:32.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Jana
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 6:24:50.1 0:00:00.0
2.
NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka
Maraton.cz
CZE 6:31:42.5 0:06:52.4
3.
CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela
Redpointeam
CZE 6:49:22.5 0:24:32.4
4.
CHMELÍKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 6:55:12.6 0:30:22.5
5.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Kateřina
AC Sparta Praha B
CZE 7:09:28.6 0:44:38.5
6.
BRŮHOVÁ Pavla
KLATOVY
CZE 7:12:15.6 0:47:25.5
7.
BLAŽKOVÁ Lucie
CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 7:24:53.0 1:00:02.9
8.
VOLFOVÁ Adéla
CGI
CZE 8:02:01.1 1:37:11.0
9.
KONOPOVÁ Jana
Author Team Stupno
CZE 8:12:33.3 1:47:43.2
10.
ŽIŽKOVÁ Hána
Pouzdřany
CZE 8:20:42.5 1:55:52.4
11.
ŠEDIVÁ Pavlína
SUŠICE
CZE 8:31:25.6 2:06:35.5
12.
VRBOVÁ Martina
Sorry Wolle WWT Říčany
CZE 8:41:11.0 2:16:20.9
13.
VRABCOVÁ Tereza
zo226
CZE 8:48:17.3 2:23:27.2
14.
HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava
PRAHA 8
CZE 9:23:34.9 2:58:44.8
15.
VÍTOVÁ Kateřina
PLUH TEAM
CZE 10:09:23.5 3:44:33.4
16.
BRABENCOVÁ Marianna
BRNO
CZE 11:59:34.5 5:34:44.4

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených2194
Přihlášeno - Muži2005
Přihlášeno - Ženy189
Odstartovalo2064
V cíli1980