Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Author Znovín Cup Vinařská 50

MTB
DATUM :28.6.2014 MÍSTO :Šatov

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PRŮDEK Matěj
BIKE 2000
CZE 1:31:22.9 0:00:00.0
2.
BENC Roman
ŠATOV
CZE 1:31:23.6 0:00:00.7
3.
FAJT Milan
CZE 1:31:24.6 0:00:01.7
4.
BACHMAN Milan
Atlanta 1
CZE 1:33:07.9 0:01:45.0
5.
KUBÁNEK Marek
PRAHA
CZE 1:33:08.1 0:01:45.2
6.
BARTOŇ Pavel
CZE 1:33:09.2 0:01:46.3
7.
VÍTŮ Josef
CZE 1:33:09.4 0:01:46.5
8.
KACHLÍŘ Marcel
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD
CZE 1:33:09.4 0:01:46.5
9.
KOUBÍK Michal
Cyklo team Mikulášek Znojmo
CZE 1:33:09.9 0:01:47.0
10.
HRON Milan
CZE 1:33:38.2 0:02:15.3
11.
MIKULÁŠEK Jiří
Cyklo team Mikulášek Znojmo
CZE 1:34:11.7 0:02:48.8
12.
RUML Michal
Slavkov u Brna
CZE 1:34:11.9 0:02:49.0
13.
KOBLIC Radek
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
CZE 1:35:14.6 0:03:51.7
14.
KONEČNÝ Petr
2K-BIKE CLUB Odry
CZE 1:35:14.7 0:03:51.8
15.
SATKE Tomáš
Stevens-Supshop
CZE 1:35:15.1 0:03:52.2
16.
VÍTŮ Šimon
CZE 1:35:15.7 0:03:52.8
17.
HIRT Lukáš
Cyklo team Mikulášek Znojmo
CZE 1:35:15.9 0:03:53.0
18.
VOJTĚCH Martin
Cyklo team Mikulášek Znojmo
CZE 1:35:16.2 0:03:53.3
19.
SCHIFFER Michael
bike-horner.at
AUT 1:35:16.6 0:03:53.7
20.
WINKLER Jan
Bikestyle.cz
CZE 1:35:16.7 0:03:53.8
21.
BURIÁNEK Roman
CBASE Brno
CZE 1:35:17.2 0:03:54.3
22.
BARTÁK Jiří
CZE 1:35:26.1 0:04:03.2
23.
PEGÁČ Radek
HaPe sport Brno
CZE 1:37:35.9 0:06:13.0
24.
VEINDL Martin
Auto-Poly Příbram
CZE 1:37:36.9 0:06:14.0
25.
POLÁČEK Albert
BIKE 2000
CZE 1:37:37.1 0:06:14.2
26.
SPÁČIL Leopold
Letovice
CZE 1:37:37.2 0:06:14.3
27.
ZLÁMAL Tomáš
OLOMOUC
CZE 1:37:37.6 0:06:14.7
28.
KREJČIŘÍK Petr
Cyklosport Hranice
CZE 1:37:38.2 0:06:15.3
29.
DOLEŽAL Vladislav
Příbram
CZE 1:37:38.4 0:06:15.5
30.
KORBIČKA Petr
Sky Rider
CZE 1:37:38.7 0:06:15.8
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 1:39:44.9 0:00:00.0
2.
JENCEKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 1:45:25.4 0:05:40.5
3.
KOZELSKÁ Petra
OSTRAVA
CZE 1:47:10.2 0:07:25.3
4.
JOANNIDU Sofie
BIKE 2000
CZE 1:47:10.4 0:07:25.5
5.
BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka
cyklofit liberec
CZE 1:47:47.9 0:08:03.0
6.
JURKOVÁ Soňa
BIKE 2000
CZE 1:50:42.4 0:10:57.5
7.
OLIVOVÁ Alexandra
BIKE 2000
CZE 1:53:42.4 0:13:57.5
8.
POPKOVA Ivana
KC HAKR BRNO
CZE 1:55:22.9 0:15:38.0
9.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 1:57:15.4 0:17:30.5
10.
SLÁMOVÁ Jitka
HOSTĚRADICE
CZE 1:57:42.9 0:17:58.0
11.
KÁRNÍKOVÁ Kateřina
JABLONEC NAD NISOU
CZE 1:58:54.9 0:19:10.0
12.
RUDOLFOVÁ Martina
CZE 1:59:10.9 0:19:26.0
13.
RUBÍNOVÁ Kateřina
DIMENSE.CZ
CZE 1:59:27.4 0:19:42.5
14.
SCHIFFER Andrea
bike-horner.at
AUT 2:00:46.4 0:21:01.5
15.
KONÍČKOVÁ Hana
LIBEREC
CZE 2:01:16.2 0:21:31.3
16.
MACOURKOVÁ Klára
BRCYKL
CZE 2:01:56.7 0:22:11.8
17.
NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna
Jistebnice
CZE 2:03:22.0 0:23:37.1
18.
KLVAČOVÁ Kamila
CBASE
CZE 2:03:31.2 0:23:46.3
19.
GAUDELOVÁ Jana
Biathlon Horní nBranná
CZE 2:04:13.2 0:24:28.3
20.
SAMCOVA Martina
STRAKONICE
CZE 2:04:23.2 0:24:38.3
21.
ŽIŽKOVÁ Hana
Pouzdřany
CZE 2:04:42.2 0:24:57.3
22.
STRÁNSKÁ Pavlína
JABLONEC NAD NISOU
CZE 2:05:59.4 0:26:14.5
23.
HILOVSKÁ Tereza
FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK
CZE 2:06:02.2 0:26:17.3
24.
NOVÁKOVÁ Nikola
Jistebnice
CZE 2:06:14.4 0:26:29.5
25.
ČÁSTKOVÁ Veronika
SUCHOHRDLY
CZE 2:06:30.4 0:26:45.5
26.
JIROUŠKOVÁ Silvie
Znojmo
CZE 2:06:31.4 0:26:46.5
27.
ŠABLATUROVÁ Aneta
CZE 2:07:20.4 0:27:35.5
28.
ŠTĚPANOVSKÁ Alena
Třebíč
CZE 2:07:30.4 0:27:45.5
29.
VOJTÍŠKOVÁ Veronika
Hodonice
CZE 2:07:40.2 0:27:55.3
30.
SOMMEROVÁ Jana
VYŠKOV
CZE 2:08:02.4 0:28:17.5