ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPLÍTEK Martin |
CS Specialized HK |
CZE | 1:28:50.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUBÍN Michael |
SK CYKLO VAPE STEVENS RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:29:02.7 | 0:00:12.5 |
3. | HRUŠKA Jan |
Nilfisk ALTO Pro cycling |
CZE | 1:29:24.4 | 0:00:34.2 |
4. | BERGER Tomáš |
CARLA KUPKOLO DVŮR KRÁLOVÉ n. Labem |
CZE | 1:29:41.7 | 0:00:51.5 |
5. | JIRÁNEK Tomáš |
CZE | 1:29:47.4 | 0:00:57.2 | |
6. | JINDRA Pavel |
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 1:29:54.2 | 0:01:04.0 |
7. | TATÍČEK Petr |
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 1:30:06.9 | 0:01:16.7 |
8. | STRNAD Aleš |
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 1:30:14.2 | 0:01:24.0 |
9. | TRUHLÁŘ Luboš |
CZE | 1:30:16.7 | 0:01:26.5 | |
10. | NETÍK Ivo |
CZE | 1:32:11.9 | 0:03:21.7 | |
11. | BENEŠ Petr |
Author Masters |
CZE | 1:32:13.2 | 0:03:23.0 |
12. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
CZE | 1:32:15.7 | 0:03:25.5 | |
13. | POLMAN Daniel |
lidé&HORY Duratec |
CZE | 1:32:22.4 | 0:03:32.2 |
14. | POLÁK Kamil |
Cyklo Kampo Turnov |
CZE | 1:32:53.7 | 0:04:03.5 |
15. | ŠÍPAL Ivan |
Alltraining LAWI |
CZE | 1:32:54.2 | 0:04:04.0 |
16. | HLŮŽEK Radim |
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE |
CZE | 1:32:54.4 | 0:04:04.2 |
17. | NEUBAUER Radim |
Hermann - Irsap |
CZE | 1:32:54.4 | 0:04:04.2 |
18. | KYZIVAT Vladimír |
Johnson Control AŠ MB |
CZE | 1:32:54.7 | 0:04:04.5 |
19. | HÁJEK Vlastimil |
CZE | 1:32:54.9 | 0:04:04.7 | |
20. | HÝSEK Pavel |
AUTHOR CYKLOS BOUŠKA TEAM |
CZE | 1:32:55.2 | 0:04:05.0 |
21. | MACHOTA Jaroslav |
Nilfisk ALTO Pro cycling |
CZE | 1:32:55.4 | 0:04:05.2 |
22. | HENDRICH Zdeněk |
Emerge - BSB Bakajda |
CZE | 1:32:55.9 | 0:04:05.7 |
23. | LOUDA František |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:32:57.4 | 0:04:07.2 |
24. | VIDNER Štěpán |
MyBody-ID |
CZE | 1:32:58.9 | 0:04:08.7 |
25. | ŠINKOVSKÝ Roman |
HSK cycling team Hradec Králové |
CZE | 1:33:02.7 | 0:04:12.5 |
26. | FOX Miloš |
Author Masters |
CZE | 1:33:05.7 | 0:04:15.5 |
27. | KYSELA Marek |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:33:06.9 | 0:04:16.7 |
28. | MATĚJKA Jan |
CZE | 1:33:09.9 | 0:04:19.7 | |
29. | BÍLEK Jan |
Alltraining |
CZE | 1:33:09.9 | 0:04:19.7 |
30. | HRUŠKA Jan |
KCL Kooperativa-Svijany |
CZE | 1:33:12.9 | 0:04:22.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 1:38:34.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ERBENOVÁ Helena |
Team LAWI sport |
CZE | 1:38:36.9 | 0:00:02.0 |
3. | PROCHAZKOVA Michaela |
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE |
CZE | 1:42:28.2 | 0:03:53.3 |
4. | HRUŠKOVÁ Monika |
Nilfisk ALTO Pro cycling |
CZE | 1:43:08.7 | 0:04:33.8 |
5. | TLUSTÁ Gabriela |
Bicykl Kříž Team |
CZE | 1:46:34.9 | 0:08:00.0 |
6. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna |
Velospoert Valenta Scott team |
CZE | 1:46:48.6 | 0:08:13.7 |
7. | SKRBKOVÁ Jana |
ELEVEN team Příchovice |
CZE | 1:47:01.1 | 0:08:26.2 |
8. | CIBULKOVÁ Lenka |
Lawi Sport Team |
CZE | 1:47:14.2 | 0:08:39.3 |
9. | LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina |
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 1:49:05.5 | 0:10:30.6 |
10. | ŠMEJKALOVÁ Natalie |
UGO Allivictus |
CZE | 1:50:25.5 | 0:11:50.6 |
11. | WERNEROVÁ Zuzana |
HSK cycling team Hradec Králové |
CZE | 1:50:49.4 | 0:12:14.5 |
12. | SVATOŇOVÁ Linda |
CS Specialized HK |
CZE | 1:52:29.1 | 0:13:54.2 |
13. | HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta |
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE |
CZE | 1:52:37.4 | 0:14:02.5 |
14. | ZADÁKOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 1:53:08.9 | 0:14:34.0 | |
15. | DROBNÍKOVÁ Markéta |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
CZE | 1:54:47.6 | 0:16:12.7 |
16. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:56:18.1 | 0:17:43.2 |
17. | KRAJŇÁKOVÁ Katarina |
CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:56:56.1 | 0:18:21.2 |
18. | KÁRNIKOVÁ Kateřina |
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 1:57:18.9 | 0:18:44.0 |
19. | KHÝROVÁ Aneta |
Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov |
CZE | 1:58:05.4 | 0:19:30.5 |
20. | JÁČOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 1:58:42.4 | 0:20:07.5 | |
21. | KADLECOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 1:59:44.4 | 0:21:09.5 | |
22. | ŠEMBEROVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:59:53.4 | 0:21:18.5 | |
23. | PUČEGLOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:01:23.9 | 0:22:49.0 | |
24. | MERTENOVÁ Kateřina |
Kellys Bike Ranch team |
CZE | 2:01:33.7 | 0:22:58.8 |
25. | LOJÍNOVÁ Kateřina |
Kraken Team Dobříš |
CZE | 2:01:48.3 | 0:23:13.4 |
26. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:01:49.7 | 0:23:14.8 |
27. | KOTENOVÁ Simona |
Jihlavské bajky |
CZE | 2:01:52.9 | 0:23:18.0 |
28. | ZEMANOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 2:02:36.1 | 0:24:01.2 | |
29. | MIKOVÁ Michaela |
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE |
CZE | 2:03:54.9 | 0:25:20.0 |
30. | BLAŽKOVÁ Denisa |
CZE | 2:04:29.9 | 0:25:55.0 |