Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : Šumavský pohár

6. závod Šumavského poháru 2014 - Zadov

MTB
DATUM :12.7.2014 MÍSTO :Zadov

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KOBES Lukáš
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 0:52:59.9 0:00:00.0
2.
KADLEC Jakub
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:53:20.4 0:00:20.5
3.
VOGL Pascal
RSV Grafenau TREK JUNIOR TEAM
GER 0:54:20.2 0:01:20.2
4.
JÍLEK Zdeněk
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:54:26.9 0:01:27.0
5.
DOLEŽAL Václav
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:58:07.1 0:05:07.2
6.
KRUMPHANZL Matyáš
Bike2000
CZE 1:00:20.1 0:07:20.2
7.
HUBER Patrick
RSC Waldkirchen/Stieglbauer Racing Team
GER 1:02:16.4 0:09:16.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SCHROTTENBAUM Andreas
GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck
GER 0:43:31.3 0:00:00.0
2.
PAKANDL Ladislav
Prodej kol Pakandl
CZE 0:43:43.4 0:00:12.1
3.
JAKEŠ Tomáš
Český Krumlov
CZE 0:44:05.3 0:00:34.0
4.
VRKOČ Robert
Kellys BIKE RANCH
CZE 0:46:18.1 0:02:46.7
5.
HULAČ Ondřej
Rotorbike team
CZE 0:46:41.8 0:03:10.5
6.
ŠEDIVÝ Pavel
BTK EuroBike Praha
CZE 0:46:58.1 0:03:26.7
7.
STOŠEK Viktor
Kola BBM
CZE 0:47:06.8 0:03:35.5
8.
SZÁBO Miloš
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE RACE TEAM
CZE 0:47:47.8 0:04:16.5
9.
VÁCLAVÍK Pavel
Postřelmov
CZE 0:50:54.3 0:07:23.0
10.
MUŽÍK Jakub
Sportfulcentrum.cz
CZE 0:51:02.1 0:07:30.7
11.
ŠKVRNA Karel
ENERGYBEES
CZE 0:51:12.8 0:07:41.5
12.
GRAMBLIČKA Matouš
Kraken Team Dobříš
CZE 0:53:12.3 0:09:41.0
13.
SLÁDEK Jakub
Symbio Cannondale
CZE 0:53:53.3 0:10:22.0
14.
CAPOUCH David
GS cyklo team Jistebnice
CZE 0:54:18.1 0:10:46.7
15.
LÍZNER Martin
Říćany
CZE 0:55:38.6 0:12:07.3
16.
KOROS Stanislav
Perňa System
CZE 0:56:15.8 0:12:44.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
EBERL Filip
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:58:51.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna Specialized
CZE 0:58:54.1 0:00:03.0
3.
JEŽEK Petr
HNÍZDIL TEAM
CZE 1:05:37.9 0:06:46.7
4.
JANEČEK Michal
Jiko Čácha Sušice
CZE 1:06:00.9 0:07:09.7
5.
KEC Jan
Superior Riders
CZE 1:07:07.1 0:08:16.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KOBES Miroslav
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 0:56:53.4 0:00:00.0
2.
DUSCHL Stefan
SV Kumreut
GER 1:01:00.4 0:04:07.0
3.
KOUBA Miroslav
MK Servis
CZE 1:03:22.1 0:06:28.7
4.
HARTMANN Thomas
Team 3w.hardi.net
GER 1:11:16.5 0:14:23.1