Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : Kolo pro život 2014

Znojmo Burčák Tour Kooperativy

MTB
DATUM :6.9.2014 MÍSTO :Znojmo

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
DOLEŽAL Vladislav
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA Specialized Junior MTB Team
CZE 0:56:50.4 0:00:00.0
2.
VOSÁTKA Tomáš
RockMachine - Cyklomax
CZE 0:56:50.4 0:00:00.0
3.
PFEIFER Jiří
AC Sparta Praha Cycling
CZE 0:56:53.2 0:00:02.8
4.
SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM
CZE 0:56:53.5 0:00:03.1
5.
KLEIN Martin
SYMBIO+CANNONDALE
CZE 0:58:21.5 0:01:31.1
6.
ZVOLSKÝ Roman
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 0:58:39.1 0:01:48.7
7.
PODOLA Lukáš
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 0:58:43.1 0:01:52.7
8.
SÝKORA Karel
Sykora team
CZE 0:59:17.7 0:02:27.3
9.
BLAŽEK Lukáš
VelosportHB Jihlava
CZE 0:59:18.5 0:02:28.1
10.
ČEKAL Pavel
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM
CZE 0:59:54.5 0:03:04.1
11.
TRUHLÁŘ Josef
Cyklo Klub Kučera Znojmo
CZE 1:00:32.5 0:03:42.1
12.
SEDLÁČEK Jiří
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM
CZE 1:00:42.5 0:03:52.1
13.
PEXA Martin
CZE 1:00:53.1 0:04:02.7
14.
JANÍK Lukáš
Cyklo Mapei Kankovsky
CZE 1:01:34.2 0:04:43.8
15.
PANTŮČEK Jiří
CZE 1:01:39.5 0:04:49.1
16.
PĚČEK Martin
BB cyklosport-superior tým
CZE 1:01:44.2 0:04:53.8
17.
BENEŠ Radek
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 1:01:52.1 0:05:01.7
18.
BOČEK Jiří
Dieselpower
CZE 1:01:56.1 0:05:05.7
19.
KUČERA Lukáš
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 1:02:01.1 0:05:10.7
20.
FUXA Roman
CZE 1:02:09.1 0:05:18.7
21.
FIALA Radim
NOVATOP LAPIERRE
CZE 1:02:44.5 0:05:54.1
22.
ŘOUTIL Marek
AVELI MTB
CZE 1:03:11.7 0:06:21.3
23.
BLAŽEK Jakub
VelosportHB Jihlava
CZE 1:03:51.3 0:07:00.9
24.
HANZEL René
CZE 1:03:53.2 0:07:02.8
25.
HŘÍBAL Martin
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 1:04:31.5 0:07:41.1
26.
PIETROŇ Jan
BIKE SPORT servis Opava
CZE 1:05:11.5 0:08:21.1
27.
ČERNÝ Marek
Papírnictví a výtvarné potřeby Smíchov
CZE 1:05:14.1 0:08:23.7
28.
ČERNÝ Slavoj
Papírnictví a výtvarné potřeby Smíchov
CZE 1:05:20.5 0:08:30.1
29.
STARK Michal
GIANT cycling team
CZE 1:05:23.3 0:08:32.9
30.
PRADÁČ Michal
CZE 1:05:25.2 0:08:34.8
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KRTIČKOVÁ Petra
alltraining.cz
CZE 1:07:18.7 0:00:00.0
2.
TRČKOVÁ Daniela
Česká Spořitelna Bike Team
CZE 1:10:18.3 0:02:59.6
3.
SOUČKOVÁ Tereza
Žirafa Bike Team
CZE 1:10:18.5 0:02:59.8
4.
KOUŘIMSKÁ Zdeňka
CZE 1:10:51.5 0:03:32.8
5.
PODANÁ Jana
CZE 1:10:52.5 0:03:33.8
6.
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Kateřina
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 1:11:51.3 0:04:32.6
7.
ŠMÍDKOVÁ Aneta
CZE 1:12:00.5 0:04:41.8
8.
PALICULIN Martina
CZE 1:13:25.2 0:06:06.5
9.
PULCOVÁ Miroslava
Mažoretky Premium Vimperk
CZE 1:13:28.4 0:06:09.7
10.
NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Eva
CZE 1:13:47.7 0:06:29.0
11.
BYRTUSOVÁ Pavlína
CZE 1:14:08.4 0:06:49.7
12.
MATULKOVA Jana
CT Weber
CZE 1:14:19.5 0:07:00.8
13.
SECHOVCOVÁ Jana
MTB CITRUS TEAM
CZE 1:14:37.5 0:07:18.8
14.
BAZALOVÁ Vendula
CZE 1:16:06.3 0:08:47.6
15.
DANKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 1:16:07.4 0:08:48.7
16.
JANIŠTINOVÁ Lenka
CZE 1:16:26.1 0:09:07.4
17.
PAVELKOVÁ Klára
BSs Opava
CZE 1:16:54.5 0:09:35.8
18.
VAŠINOVÁ Renata
NN Bike Team
CZE 1:16:58.1 0:09:39.4
19.
MATEJSKOVÁ Barbora
CZE 1:17:11.8 0:09:53.1
20.
ŠVECOVÁ SITTEROVÁ Vendula
CZE 1:17:25.5 0:10:06.8
21.
KOMÁRKOVÁ Jitka
SYMBIO+CANNONDALE
CZE 1:17:46.7 0:10:28.0
22.
ŠEBOVÁ Marcela
CZE 1:18:03.8 0:10:45.1
23.
SOLANSKÁ Michaela
MTB Rysová
CZE 1:18:51.7 0:11:33.0
24.
ŠMÝDOVÁ Martina
CBASE
CZE 1:19:10.3 0:11:51.6
25.
FURCHOVÁ Lucie
MTB FURCH TEAM
CZE 1:19:12.4 0:11:53.7
26.
STROUHALOVÁ Anna
CZE 1:19:25.5 0:12:06.8
27.
CHAROUZOVÁ Markéta
CZE 1:19:46.5 0:12:27.8
28.
JEZLOVÁ Andrea
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA MTB
CZE 1:20:40.4 0:13:21.7
29.
TEJNECKÁ Radka
Erste Klub
CZE 1:20:41.8 0:13:23.1
30.
BERNARDOVÁ Hana
MTB FURCH TEAM
CZE 1:21:02.2 0:13:43.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 1:33:31.1 0:00:00.0
2.
JEŽEK Václav
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:33:31.2 0:00:00.1
3.
NOVÁK Jiří
Superior Brentjens
CZE 1:33:31.8 0:00:00.7
4.
FOJTÍK Jan
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 1:33:31.9 0:00:00.8
5.
BUKSA Dominik
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 1:36:36.1 0:03:05.0
6.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 1:36:36.4 0:03:05.3
7.
DOLEŽAL Václav
Česká spořitelna Specialized - Junior MTB Team
CZE 1:36:36.7 0:03:05.6
8.
KUBÁNEK Marek
2K Bike Club Odry
CZE 1:36:36.9 0:03:05.8
9.
TVRDÍK Tomáš
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 1:36:37.2 0:03:06.1
10.
PANGRÁC Marek
Superior Rubena Team
CZE 1:36:38.4 0:03:07.3
11.
BERAN Vojtěch
alltraining.cz
CZE 1:36:39.2 0:03:08.1
12.
JIŘENA Pavel
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 1:36:39.7 0:03:08.6
13.
PROCHÁZKA Jan
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 1:36:39.9 0:03:08.8
14.
ŠILAR Jakub
Bikeclinic Cannondale
CZE 1:36:41.6 0:03:10.5
15.
MINKA Jakub
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
CZE 1:36:42.5 0:03:11.4
16.
HOLUB Josef
CZE 1:36:48.7 0:03:17.6
17.
REINER Jan
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 1:37:02.2 0:03:31.1
18.
PIRUCH Martin
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 1:37:38.1 0:04:07.0
19.
KAMLER Josef
CZE 1:38:00.5 0:04:29.4
20.
ŘEHÁK Martin
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:38:17.7 0:04:46.6
21.
ZIMA Ota
Kellys Bikeranch
CZE 1:38:36.6 0:05:05.5
22.
NETÍK Ivo
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:38:37.1 0:05:06.0
23.
PÍSAŘ Jan
Moto ŠIKULE - CITIZEN - PERSKINDOL
CZE 1:38:37.7 0:05:06.6
24.
ŠKABRADA Jan
Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A
CZE 1:38:38.7 0:05:07.6
25.
KLÁR Martin
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 1:38:38.7 0:05:07.6
26.
ŠÍPAL Ivan
Alltraining Lawi
CZE 1:38:39.2 0:05:08.1
27.
JANEČEK Pavel
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 1:38:39.2 0:05:08.1
28.
KOBLIHA Ondřej
CykloTrénink.com
CZE 1:38:41.2 0:05:10.1
29.
FOX Miloš
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 1:38:43.1 0:05:12.0
30.
ANDRLE David
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 1:38:44.1 0:05:13.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling team
CZE 1:43:50.9 0:00:00.0
2.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela
SYMBIO+CANNONDALE
CZE 1:44:21.5 0:00:30.6
3.
STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 1:47:55.7 0:04:04.8
4.
RAJNOCHOVÁ Zuzana
TEAM BIKECENTRUM Olomouc
CZE 1:49:47.5 0:05:56.6
5.
SYROVÁTKOVÁ Irena
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 1:51:44.5 0:07:53.6
6.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 1:54:35.4 0:10:44.5
7.
ČUPOVÁ Jana
NOVATOP GHOST
CZE 1:58:53.4 0:15:02.5
8.
POUROVÁ Alžběta
Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A
CZE 1:59:31.2 0:15:40.3
9.
HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:01:22.8 0:17:31.9
10.
MIKULOVÁ Alžběta
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 2:01:26.1 0:17:35.2
11.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:02:37.7 0:18:46.8
12.
TLAMSOVÁ Tereza
SYMBIO+ cycling
CZE 2:04:34.3 0:20:43.4
13.
SLOVÁKOVÁ Zuzana
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling team
CZE 2:04:53.2 0:21:02.3
14.
SLÁMOVÁ Jitka
CZE 2:05:12.2 0:21:21.3
15.
KLVAČOVÁ Kamila
CBASE
CZE 2:05:52.5 0:22:01.6
16.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
Metrostav
CZE 2:06:04.5 0:22:13.6
17.
VLKOVÁ Markéta
Metrostav
CZE 2:06:48.2 0:22:57.3
18.
RUBÍNOVÁ Kateřina
DIMENSE.CZ
CZE 2:07:00.2 0:23:09.3
19.
MIKOVÁ Michaela
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:07:48.5 0:23:57.6
20.
SOMMEROVÁ Jana
CZE 2:09:06.3 0:25:15.4
21.
NOVÁ Johana
Biketeam ČS
CZE 2:09:20.4 0:25:29.5
22.
JIREŠOVÁ Nikola
CZE 2:09:52.5 0:26:01.6
23.
TRHOŇOVÁ Hana
CZE 2:10:17.5 0:26:26.6
24.
KARCHŇÁKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:10:17.7 0:26:26.8
25.
MLÝNKOVÁ Tereza
CZE 2:10:49.4 0:26:58.5
26.
BALÍKOVÁ Tereza
cyklofit liberec
CZE 2:11:23.4 0:27:32.5
27.
BOUKALOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:12:27.5 0:28:36.6
28.
PRCHALOVÁ Kateřina
Cykloteam KOLARNA
CZE 2:14:11.2 0:30:20.3
29.
ZALABOVÁ Martina
CZE 2:14:28.2 0:30:37.3
30.
ČERVENÁ Petra
KLATOVY
CZE 2:14:50.1 0:30:59.2