Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Birell Bike Vysočina

MTB
DATUM :24.5.2014 MÍSTO :Nové Město na Moravě

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
VAN AELBROECK Michiel
WMTB.be - Cube - Schwalbe
BEL 2:03:13.7 0:00:00.0
2.
TVRDÍK Tomáš
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 2:03:17.8 0:00:04.1
3.
KANĚRA Michal
GHOST-RUBENA racing team
CZE 2:03:39.6 0:00:25.9
4.
HAMAN Martin
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 2:03:47.6 0:00:33.9
5.
JOBÁNEK Jan
Superior Rubena team
CZE 2:03:47.9 0:00:34.2
6.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
Kellys Bikeranch team
CZE 2:04:00.5 0:00:46.8
7.
BUKSA Dominik
Česká spočitelna-Specialized
CZE 2:04:15.2 0:01:01.5
8.
ADEL Filip
Superior Rubena team
CZE 2:04:19.8 0:01:06.1
9.
HRUŠKA Jan
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 2:07:15.1 0:04:01.4
10.
STUNA Tomáš
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR
CZE 2:07:24.2 0:04:10.5
11.
FAJT Milan
Eurofoam sport
CZE 2:09:41.5 0:06:27.8
12.
ROHEL Břetislav
Bikestyle.cz
CZE 2:09:44.6 0:06:30.9
13.
STRNAD Václav
inkospor team
CZE 2:09:48.9 0:06:35.2
14.
EGEDA MALDONADO Pablo
Tomas Belles Cannondale
ESP 2:09:56.8 0:06:43.1
15.
PIERWOCHA Tomasz
JBG-2 Professional MTB Team
POL 2:10:04.2 0:06:50.5
16.
LAVIČKA Adam
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 2:10:09.5 0:06:55.8
17.
DAMEK Milan
CaffeNannini.cz cyclingMTBteam
CZE 2:11:45.6 0:08:31.9
18.
DANAČÍK Tomáš
GHOST-RUBENA racing team
CZE 2:13:11.2 0:09:57.5
19.
ANDRLE David
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 2:13:21.1 0:10:07.4
20.
CIGLER Jakub
ED6U
CZE 2:13:59.6 0:10:45.9
21.
KOHL Martin
BeManiax
CZE 2:14:09.0 0:10:55.3
22.
SEDLÁŘ Jakub
NOVATOP
CZE 2:14:20.2 0:11:06.5
23.
ŠEVČÍK Martin
Superior Rubena team
CZE 2:14:29.8 0:11:16.1
24.
BLOMQVIST Alexander Vincent
Alingsas Sportsclub
SWE 2:14:32.8 0:11:19.1
25.
MORAVEC Karel
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 2:14:47.1 0:11:33.4
26.
ZAVADIL Libor
VELO DVOŘÁK HAIBIKE TEAM
CZE 2:14:59.5 0:11:45.8
27.
KUBÍČEK Martin
Cykloplus Rajec
CZE 2:15:05.9 0:11:52.2
28.
TŘÍSKA Lukáš
BAKAKO Nová Paka
CZE 2:15:08.9 0:11:55.2
29.
NOVÁK Michal
CS Specialized HK
CZE 2:15:40.7 0:12:27.0
30.
SLÁDEK Tomáš
BAKAKO Nová Paka
CZE 2:16:18.6 0:13:04.9
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
CESNAKOVÁ Milena
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport
CZE 2:25:57.0 0:00:00.0
2.
ZELDENRUST Monique
GIANT Dealerteams
NED 2:27:56.8 0:01:59.8
3.
KOLAŠÍNOVÁ Johana
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 2:30:51.8 0:04:54.8
4.
STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa
Česká spořitelna Specialized
CZE 2:33:35.8 0:07:38.8
5.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
Sport bike Strakonice
CZE 2:35:15.9 0:09:18.9
6.
KONVISAROVA Krystyna
Ghost team Ukraine
UKR 2:40:37.2 0:14:40.2
7.
HAVLASOVÁ Alžběta
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR
CZE 2:42:32.7 0:16:35.7
8.
JOANNIDU Sofie
BIKE 2000
CZE 2:45:02.1 0:19:05.1
9.
KOZELSKÁ Petra
BIKE 2000
CZE 2:45:02.8 0:19:05.8
10.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 2:45:49.1 0:19:52.1
11.
KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie
SK VELO PRAHA
CZE 2:46:20.7 0:20:23.7
12.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Radka
TEAM BIKECENTRUM Olomouc
CZE 2:48:44.7 0:22:47.7
13.
JENČEKOVÁ Veronika
Eurofoam sport
CZE 2:52:22.5 0:26:25.5
14.
OLIVOVÁ Alexandra
BIKE 2000
CZE 2:55:29.6 0:29:32.6
15.
SKÁCELOVÁ Naděžda
LKT 80 Šumperk
CZE 2:56:21.4 0:30:24.4
16.
SLOVÁKOVÁ Zuzana
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 2:57:29.2 0:31:32.2
17.
HAASOVÁ Radka
ACT leraK
CZE 3:01:32.1 0:35:35.1
18.
CHRÁSTKOVÁ Martina
SK NMNM
CZE 3:03:20.8 0:37:23.8
19.
BÍLKOVÁ Eliška
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY
CZE 3:08:45.6 0:42:48.6
20.
TKOCZ Anna
Kulok Peel&Patch
POL 3:10:17.7 0:44:20.7
21.
VOGELOVÁ Dagmar
Cykloklub Bendl
CZE 3:10:22.9 0:44:25.9
22.
NEUMANOVÁ Martina
RCR bike team Česká Třebová
CZE 3:13:21.1 0:47:24.1
23.
KOVAČIČOVÁ Kateřina
SK Nové Město na Moravě
CZE 3:15:53.5 0:49:56.5
24.
VOSSEN Sandy
Superior DK
DEN 3:16:19.6 0:50:22.6
25.
FORTELNÁ Petra
Třebíč
CZE 3:19:13.5 0:53:16.5
26.
BUKOVJANOVÁ Eva
inkospor team
CZE 3:20:03.0 0:54:06.0
27.
OTAVOVÁ Karolína
SK NMNM
CZE 3:21:26.0 0:55:29.0
28.
ROLINKOVÁ Ludmila
SK Nové Město na Moravě
CZE 3:23:45.3 0:57:48.3
29.
BOŽKOVÁ Soňa
Rosice
CZE 3:23:49.9 0:57:52.9
30.
KNAPKOVÁ Denisa
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 3:25:27.9 0:59:30.9