Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Běh proti diabetu

Běh
DATUM :11.4.2014 MÍSTO :Luhačovice

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
VAVRYS Johan
Slovan Luhačovice
CZE 0:10:42.3 0:00:00.0
2.
NEKORANEC Matěj
TRI LIFE
CZE 0:10:47.9 0:00:05.6
3.
BĚTÍK Miroslav
J E M Team
CZE 0:10:58.3 0:00:16.0
4.
ČERNOCKÝ Libor
TJ Slovan-OB Luahačovice
CZE 0:11:10.2 0:00:27.9
5.
VOPAŘIL Jan
TJ Slovan-OB Luhačovice
CZE 0:11:20.9 0:00:38.6
6.
DUBČÁK Pavel
Zlín
CZE 0:11:32.4 0:00:50.1
7.
CHOLEVA Petr
Lítací jelen
CZE 0:11:34.4 0:00:52.1
8.
VLK David
Řetechov
CZE 0:11:36.0 0:00:53.7
9.
HANIČINEC Ivo
BK Slopné
CZE 0:11:40.1 0:00:57.8
10.
MARTINÁT Vlastimil
BS POPOV
CZE 0:11:48.2 0:01:05.9
11.
DORUŠEK Pavel
Klenoty Slavičín
CZE 0:12:21.8 0:01:39.5
12.
KOZUBÍK Jiří
JuraZub
CZE 0:12:33.9 0:01:51.6
13.
MAŇAS František
Řetechov
CZE 0:13:05.8 0:02:23.5
14.
KOREC Petr
Praha
CZE 0:13:16.1 0:02:33.8
15.
ZÁLEŠÁK Michal
CZE 0:13:29.5 0:02:47.2
16.
BÉM Robert
RBC
CZE 0:13:34.9 0:02:52.6
17.
PEŠL Karel
Třeboň
CZE 0:13:39.9 0:02:57.6
18.
JELÍNEK Jan
Deer Team
CZE 0:13:47.9 0:03:05.6
19.
ROMAN Jan
Luhačovice
CZE 0:13:52.3 0:03:10.0
20.
STOLAŘÍK Tomáš
Sokol Luhačovice
CZE 0:13:57.7 0:03:15.4
21.
LADYR Martin
DIAstyl
CZE 0:14:33.7 0:03:51.4
22.
ŠKRHA Jan
Praha
CZE 0:14:39.6 0:03:57.3
23.
ŠKRHA Pavel
Praha
CZE 0:14:39.8 0:03:57.5
24.
JEGLA Martin
Univerzita Obrany
CZE 0:14:55.1 0:04:12.8
25.
KOPECKÝ Jan
IKEM
CZE 0:14:56.9 0:04:14.6
26.
TURZA Kryštof
Plavecký klub Zlín
CZE 0:15:04.8 0:04:22.5
27.
TALAŠ Miroslav
Deer Team
CZE 0:15:16.3 0:04:34.0
28.
PAULĎURO Miroslav
triatlon vladko
SVK 0:15:27.8 0:04:45.5
29.
MRÁZ Miloš
Praha
CZE 0:15:33.0 0:04:50.7
30.
HRBÁČEK Petr
Sehradice
CZE 0:15:42.2 0:04:59.9
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SOUKUPOVÁ Barbora
A.C. Sparta Praha
CZE 0:12:58.2 0:00:00.0
2.
VAVRYSOVÁ Barbara
Slovan Luhačovice
CZE 0:13:05.9 0:00:07.7
3.
TAITLOVÁ Nikola
BOHEMIA CYCLING TRACK TEAM
CZE 0:13:57.1 0:00:58.9
4.
KRÁLIKOVÁ Marie
AK PSK Zlín
CZE 0:13:57.7 0:00:59.5
5.
KOUDELKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 0:14:03.7 0:01:05.5
6.
LEVKOVÁ Angelika
Luhačovice
CZE 0:14:10.3 0:01:12.1
7.
KOFROŇOVÁ Markéta
Petrůvka
CZE 0:14:56.2 0:01:58.0
8.
BĚLINOVÁ Lenka
IKEM
CZE 0:15:14.3 0:02:16.1
9.
ORSÁGOVÁ Kristina
Všechovice
CZE 0:15:29.1 0:02:30.9
10.
HREBINCOVA Eva
J E M Team
CZE 0:15:30.2 0:02:32.0
11.
BROŽOVÁ Jitka
CZE 0:15:38.2 0:02:40.0
12.
LACIGOVÁ Silvie
CZE 0:15:43.7 0:02:45.5
13.
ZICHOVÁ Miroslava
Klenoty Slavičín
CZE 0:16:32.2 0:03:34.0
14.
KOUDELKOVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:16:32.7 0:03:34.5
15.
FIDOROVÁ Daniela
trilife
CZE 0:16:36.5 0:03:38.3
16.
KRUPIČKOVÁ Klára
Nakladatelství GEUM
CZE 0:16:38.9 0:03:40.7
17.
PANTLÍKOVÁ Katarína
Znojmo
CZE 0:16:42.1 0:03:43.9
18.
MACHÁLKOVÁ Lucie
Pitín
CZE 0:16:43.7 0:03:45.5
19.
HUSKOVÁ Dana
Resort Luhacovice
CZE 0:16:44.2 0:03:46.0
20.
TESAŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina
Bánov
CZE 0:16:49.3 0:03:51.1
21.
FOLTÝNOVÁ Ludmila
Ratíškovice
CZE 0:16:51.8 0:03:53.6
22.
ZOBOKOVÁ Barbora
Bratislava
CZE 0:16:57.6 0:03:59.4
23.
HERMANOVÁ Martina
Zlín
CZE 0:16:59.3 0:04:01.1
24.
KLEMENTOVÁ Ema
USK Praha
CZE 0:17:16.4 0:04:18.2
25.
ČILLÍKOVÁ Kristýna
Zdice
CZE 0:17:21.9 0:04:23.7
26.
VENHÁČOVÁ Petra
Olomouc
CZE 0:17:42.2 0:04:44.0
27.
BEMEROVÁ Tamara
CZE 0:17:54.3 0:04:56.1
28.
KRÁLÍKOVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:18:27.8 0:05:29.6
29.
MARTINCOVÁ Monika
Řetechov
CZE 0:18:31.0 0:05:32.8
30.
ŠTĚPANČÍKOVÁ Nikola
Luhačovice
CZE 0:18:36.6 0:05:38.4
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŽMOLÍK Adam
CZE 0:13:20.9 0:00:00.0
2.
ZÁBORNÍK Viktor
CZE 0:13:31.9 0:00:11.0
3.
PINĎÁK Vít
CZE 0:13:39.8 0:00:18.9
4.
HOFEREK Tomáš
CZE 0:14:13.7 0:00:52.8
5.
TARABUS Filip
CZE 0:14:32.7 0:01:11.8
6.
CHROMÝ Lukáš
CZE 0:14:48.5 0:01:27.6
7.
SKLENÁŘ Jakub
CZE 0:15:01.9 0:01:41.0
8.
DOSTÁLEK Jonáš
CZE 0:15:03.5 0:01:42.6
9.
TRČKA Josef
CZE 0:15:42.3 0:02:21.4
10.
HOMOLKA Jakub
CZE 0:15:47.6 0:02:26.7
11.
JÁNSKÝ David
CZE 0:15:49.7 0:02:28.8
12.
PAVLACKÝ Hynek
CZE 0:15:50.2 0:02:29.3
13.
KECÁLEK Jan
CZE 0:15:55.2 0:02:34.3
14.
HUBÁČEK František
CZE 0:15:55.9 0:02:35.0
15.
ŽEBRÁČEK Martin
CZE 0:16:05.7 0:02:44.8
16.
MAJERIK Štěpán
CZE 0:16:07.9 0:02:47.0
17.
GOLDMANN Josef
CZE 0:16:08.6 0:02:47.7
18.
BUBLÁK Josef
CZE 0:16:23.4 0:03:02.5
19.
DYNKA Zbyněk
CZE 0:16:24.5 0:03:03.6
20.
PETRÁŠ Jakub
CZE 0:16:24.6 0:03:03.7
21.
GONDA Václav
CZE 0:16:28.2 0:03:07.3
22.
DORŇÁK Lukáš
CZE 0:16:29.0 0:03:08.1
23.
MEJZLÍK Dominik
CZE 0:16:31.6 0:03:10.7
24.
MACHŮ Jiří
CZE 0:16:41.1 0:03:20.2
25.
BURIÁNEK Tomáš
CZE 0:16:44.8 0:03:23.9
26.
JANÍK Patrik
CZE 0:17:04.7 0:03:43.8
27.
RIEČIČIAR Erik
CZE 0:17:13.4 0:03:52.5
28.
KOPUNEC Denis
CZE 0:17:15.8 0:03:54.9
29.
GAVENDA Matěj
CZE 0:17:29.5 0:04:08.6
30.
WOJNAR Marek
CZE 0:17:29.5 0:04:08.6
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BĚLÁKOVÁ Iveta
CZE 0:16:25.3 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠEMANOVÁ Anna
CZE 0:16:45.4 0:00:20.1
3.
ZEMKOVÁ Andrea
CZE 0:16:45.4 0:00:20.1
4.
SVOBODOVÁ Klára
CZE 0:17:24.6 0:00:59.3
5.
KOKEŠOVÁ Barbora
CZE 0:17:25.8 0:01:00.5
6.
VÁŇOVÁ Viktorie
CZE 0:17:40.3 0:01:15.0
7.
GAVENDOVÁ Ester
CZE 0:18:29.5 0:02:04.2
8.
MICHALCOVÁ Ivana
CZE 0:18:41.7 0:02:16.4
9.
SLOVÁKOVÁ Alena
CZE 0:18:50.3 0:02:25.0
10.
HÝSKOVÁ Anna
CZE 0:19:03.2 0:02:37.9
11.
DYNKOVÁ Klára
CZE 0:19:04.8 0:02:39.5
12.
SOUKENÍKOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 0:19:24.5 0:02:59.2
13.
MACHÁČKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:19:32.4 0:03:07.1
14.
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva
CZE 0:19:32.7 0:03:07.4
15.
RESSOVÁ Klára
CZE 0:19:50.5 0:03:25.2
16.
MALOTOVÁ Kamila
CZE 0:19:52.9 0:03:27.6
17.
LIPINSKÁ Adéla
CZE 0:19:56.7 0:03:31.4
18.
KOHOUTKOVÁ Štěpánka
CZE 0:19:57.2 0:03:31.9
19.
MACEČKOVÁ Nikola
CZE 0:19:57.5 0:03:32.2
20.
TOMÁŠKOVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:19:57.6 0:03:32.3
21.
GAJDŮŠKOVÁ Klára
CZE 0:20:04.2 0:03:38.9
22.
KURTINOVÁ Klára
CZE 0:20:04.9 0:03:39.6
23.
ŠABRŠULOVÁ Natálie
CZE 0:20:05.0 0:03:39.7
24.
STOLAŘÍKOVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:20:13.6 0:03:48.3
25.
SKORAJSOVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:20:15.2 0:03:49.9
26.
VOJTĚŠKOVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:20:19.0 0:03:53.7
27.
VELIKOVSKÁ Samantha
CZE 0:20:55.0 0:04:29.7
28.
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristina
CZE 0:20:55.2 0:04:29.9
29.
KANIOKOVÁ Karolína
CZE 0:21:11.2 0:04:45.9
30.
STRUHAŘOVÁ Denisa
CZE 0:21:18.1 0:04:52.8