Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Novoknínský triatlon

Triatlon
DATUM :19.7.2014 MÍSTO :Nový Knín

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SAJDL Martin
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:58:02.7 0:00:00.0
2.
GRIM Tomáš
EXIT Team
CZE 0:59:05.7 0:01:03.0
3.
NOVÝ Lukáš
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:00:15.7 0:02:13.0
4.
BAŽANT Mirek
Pardubice
CZE 1:00:55.0 0:02:52.3
5.
DOČKÁLEK Libor
STS Chvojkovice - Brod "B"
CZE 1:01:04.8 0:03:02.1
6.
ZACHATA Vojtech
Messenger mtb team
CZE 1:01:06.1 0:03:03.4
7.
FIC Martin
STS Chvojkovice-Brod "B"
CZE 1:01:14.2 0:03:11.5
8.
TREYBAL Vladimír
Hejvy's Intimmate Team
CZE 1:01:42.2 0:03:39.5
9.
KÁLAL Tomáš
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:02:21.5 0:04:18.8
10.
KRAL Tomas
CZE 1:03:00.3 0:04:57.6
11.
KRAPÍTEK Vojtěch
Sportex.cz
CZE 1:03:13.8 0:05:11.1
12.
SOUČEK Štěpán
SK Vlaška
CZE 1:03:22.1 0:05:19.4
13.
JANEČEK Petr
Hejvy's Intimmate Team
CZE 1:03:27.9 0:05:25.2
14.
MALEČEK Martin
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:03:49.9 0:05:47.2
15.
RENDL Josef
TJ Packa Praha
CZE 1:04:18.9 0:06:16.2
16.
POHŮNEK Lukáš
Herink
CZE 1:05:16.3 0:07:13.6
17.
MICHÁLEK Martin
Zizkovsky Tygri
CZE 1:05:39.2 0:07:36.5
18.
KOUKLÍK Jakub
Bystřice
CZE 1:06:06.4 0:08:03.7
19.
VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš
Team Internetpb.cz
CZE 1:06:21.5 0:08:18.8
20.
JEŽEK Josef
žabaři
CZE 1:06:23.0 0:08:20.3
21.
SMÍTAL Jan
Drahlín
CZE 1:06:23.7 0:08:21.0
22.
BEZECNÝ Robert
CZE 1:06:43.9 0:08:41.2
23.
MATOUŠEK Jan
Komunita Praha
CZE 1:06:54.2 0:08:51.5
24.
SVOBODA Pavel
SK Vlaška
CZE 1:07:11.0 0:09:08.3
25.
KARBAN Zdeněk
slivenec
CZE 1:07:19.9 0:09:17.2
26.
KALISTA Jiří
Praha 12
CZE 1:07:31.3 0:09:28.6
27.
SVANCAR Petr
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
CZE 1:07:45.6 0:09:42.9
28.
DUŠÁNEK Tomáš
Los Alamos
CZE 1:08:22.4 0:10:19.7
29.
SLADECEK Jakub
sdh senesnice
CZE 1:08:36.3 0:10:33.6
30.
SARNOVSKÝ Ladislav
Celebrity Boxing Place
CZE 1:08:53.7 0:10:51.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PANUŠKOVÁ Jaroslava
VK Blesk
CZE 1:09:02.6 0:00:00.0
2.
VOTAVOVÁ Dana
Táborníci Perun
CZE 1:11:08.4 0:02:05.8
3.
KÁLALOVÁ Tereza
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:11:37.0 0:02:34.4
4.
LEITERMANOVÁ Miroslava
Vitastar.cz
CZE 1:11:54.9 0:02:52.3
5.
PAVLŮ Mirka
Hejvy´s intimmate Team
CZE 1:12:10.6 0:03:08.0
6.
DUŠKOVÁ Štěpánka
SK Vlaška
CZE 1:12:28.0 0:03:25.4
7.
STOČESOVÁ Petra
Hejvýs Intimmate Team
CZE 1:12:31.8 0:03:29.2
8.
HRUŠKOVÁ Lucie
Hejvy´s intimmate Team
CZE 1:13:24.1 0:04:21.5
9.
GRINOVÁ Renáta
EkonomPrahaOutdoor
CZE 1:16:02.6 0:07:00.0
10.
PUŽEJOVÁ Tereza
MaX
CZE 1:16:03.8 0:07:01.2
11.
HRUŠKOVÁ Eliška
Čenkov
CZE 1:16:14.8 0:07:12.2
12.
JENTSCHKOVÁ Radka
Nový Knín
CZE 1:16:31.0 0:07:28.4
13.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Zuzana
Komunita Praha
CZE 1:17:12.3 0:08:09.7
14.
SVOBODNÁ šárka
Kotlářka
CZE 1:17:44.4 0:08:41.8
15.
HODANOVÁ Zuzana
venzevrat
CZE 1:18:06.2 0:09:03.6
16.
PAČANDOVÁ Dana
Hejvy's Intimmate Team
CZE 1:18:30.0 0:09:27.4
17.
ŠVECOVÁ SITTEROVÁ Vendula
Herink
CZE 1:18:59.5 0:09:56.9
18.
SOSNOVÁ Kristýna
MaX
CZE 1:19:09.7 0:10:07.1
19.
MICHÁLKOVÁ Jarka
Nový Knín
CZE 1:20:45.8 0:11:43.2
20.
BLAŽKOVÁ Denisa
CZE 1:20:50.4 0:11:47.8
21.
LUKAVSKÁ Kateřina
horolezci Dobříš
CZE 1:21:27.3 0:12:24.7
22.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Pavla
CZE 1:21:27.4 0:12:24.8
23.
TREYBALOVÁ Zuzka
Hejvy's Intimmate Team
CZE 1:22:40.8 0:13:38.2
24.
MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina
Plzeň
CZE 1:23:09.6 0:14:07.0
25.
TYKALOVÁ Magdaléna
Hradištko
CZE 1:24:49.8 0:15:47.2
26.
DUDÁŠOVÁ Monika
SK Vlaška
CZE 1:25:25.9 0:16:23.3
27.
ŠUSTKOVÁ - PATOČKOVÁ Petra
VZS OStrava
CZE 1:25:43.9 0:16:41.3
28.
MAJEROVA Jana
VT Hippomat Cycling Team
CZE 1:25:54.8 0:16:52.2
29.
HOŠKOVÁ Martina
Buková
CZE 1:26:31.0 0:17:28.4
30.
MAŠKOVÁ Alena
Cyklomarket Nový Knín
CZE 1:26:32.8 0:17:30.2