Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Jihlavský půlmaraton

Běh
DATUM :14.9.2014 MÍSTO :Jihlava

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SRB Vladimír
Běžec Vysočiny Jihlava
CZE 1:14:24 0:00:00
2.
VÍTEK Jaroslav
CZE 1:14:58 0:00:34
3.
JUŘIČKA Jiří
CATUS TEAM
CZE 1:19:22 0:04:58
4.
EXNER Jakub
K.s.k Zborna
CZE 1:19:34 0:05:10
5.
GLIER Michal
Doubravník
CZE 1:19:49 0:05:25
6.
EREMKA Libor
humpolec
CZE 1:23:19 0:08:55
7.
BUČEK Martin
MST Jihlava
CZE 1:23:34 0:09:10
8.
ĎURAČKA Kamil
Zemianska Olca
SVK 1:23:49 0:09:25
9.
ŠKRLETA Pavel
ZOO Svět Kamenice nad Lipou
CZE 1:24:05 0:09:41
10.
ŠTĚPÁNEK Michal
CZE 1:25:22 0:10:58
11.
MÁCA Tomáš
MST Jihlava
CZE 1:26:51 0:12:27
12.
ŠTANCL Martin
CZE 1:27:22 0:12:58
13.
OBERREITER Martin
Polná
CZE 1:27:23 0:12:59
14.
KUČERA Michal
Uhřínov
CZE 1:28:43 0:14:19
15.
KUČERA Luděk
Horní Vilémovice
CZE 1:28:48 0:14:24
16.
TIMKO Martin
Better way
SVK 1:29:15 0:14:51
17.
VRÁBEL Pavel
MST Jihlava
CZE 1:29:34 0:15:10
18.
CHLUP Tomáš
SKST Kamenice nad Lipou
CZE 1:30:20 0:15:56
19.
KUGLER Ivan
Kms Jihlava
CZE 1:30:22 0:15:58
20.
ZAMRAZIL Jan
MST Jihlava
CZE 1:30:36 0:16:12
21.
SAUBER Jakub
JPK
CZE 1:31:37 0:17:13
22.
VÁCLAVEK Libor
automotive-lighting
CZE 1:31:44 0:17:20
23.
VOPLAKAL Libor
Équipe sans limites
CZE 1:31:55 0:17:31
24.
GOTTLIEB Miroslav
CZE 1:32:02 0:17:38
25.
MELECHA Jiří
KBNK Žirovnice
CZE 1:32:45 0:18:21
26.
BRATRŠOVSKÝ Libor
Polná
CZE 1:33:33 0:19:09
27.
PRÁŠIL Aleš
MST Jihlava
CZE 1:33:55 0:19:31
28.
BROŽ Tomáš
CZE 1:34:15 0:19:51
29.
KOLAŘÍK Jiří
Jihlava Atletika
CZE 1:34:20 0:19:56
30.
DOLEŽAL Radim
Rejoice Batelov
CZE 1:34:46 0:20:22
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
CHLUPOVÁ Tereza
SKST Kamenice nad Lipou
CZE 1:28:09 0:00:00
2.
ŠIMONOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:37:49 0:09:40
3.
JIRSOVÁ Zuzana
Fitness Piketa
CZE 1:39:44 0:11:35
4.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna
Polná
CZE 1:42:58 0:14:49
5.
ŠKAREDOVÁ Ilona
MST Jihlava
CZE 1:46:12 0:18:03
6.
KINCOVÁ Petra
Triatlon Ladies
CZE 1:49:21 0:21:12
7.
LEXOVÁ Hana
Orca Jihlava
CZE 1:50:26 0:22:17
8.
TRUSOVÁ Jitka
Kutná Hora
CZE 1:51:31 0:23:22
9.
HERNOVÁ Lucie
humpolec
CZE 1:53:07 0:24:58
10.
PEŠKOVÁ Jana
Havlíčkův Brod
CZE 1:54:02 0:25:53
11.
KORČOMACHA Světlana
Praha
CZE 1:55:03 0:26:54
12.
SEDMÍKOVÁ Lenka
Jihlava
CZE 1:56:01 0:27:52
13.
SVĚRÁKOVÁ Jana
uniqa mtb Jihlava
CZE 1:56:57 0:28:48
14.
TRNĚNÁ Kateřina
Vyskytná nad Jihlavou
CZE 1:58:17 0:30:08
15.
GONDŽALOVÁ Veronika
doubleDRIVE club - fitness Jihlava
CZE 1:58:28 0:30:19
16.
OLIŠAROVÁ Lenka
Jihlava
CZE 1:59:12 0:31:03
17.
SVOBODOVÁ Eva
Sliby-Chyby
CZE 1:59:53 0:31:44
18.
CHROMÁ Romana
Mann-Hummel sport team
CZE 1:59:54 0:31:45
19.
VLACHOVÁ Zdenka
Rančířov
CZE 2:00:23 0:32:14
20.
DUNSTOVÁ Eva
Jihlava
CZE 2:00:47 0:32:38
21.
ŠKORPÍKOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:02:12 0:34:03
22.
NECHVÁTALOVÁ Dita
Dušejov
CZE 2:02:19 0:34:10
23.
KOTTOVÁ Alena
Jihlava
CZE 2:02:45 0:34:36
24.
HOLASOVÁ Tereza
CZE 2:03:48 0:35:39
25.
KOBLÍŽKOVÁ Jitka
Havlíčkův Brod
CZE 2:04:26 0:36:17
26.
JUNGROVÁ Monika
CZE 2:05:08 0:36:59
27.
MICHALCOVÁ Kristýna
Kostelec u Jihlavy
CZE 2:05:10 0:37:01
28.
URBANOVÁ Zuzana
Jihlava
CZE 2:05:22 0:37:13
29.
PELECHOVÁ Kateřina
Kite-park
CZE 2:05:32 0:37:23
30.
BUČKOVÁ Lenka
MST Jihlava
CZE 2:06:01 0:37:52