Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Giant Winter Trans Brdy

MTB
DATUM :15.11.2014 MÍSTO :Lety u Prahy

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
SRAM RUBENA TREK
CZE 1:37:52.3 0:00:00.0
2.
BUBÍLEK Michal
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 1:38:05.1 0:00:12.8
3.
VASTL Jan
ČS Specialized junior
CZE 1:43:40.6 0:05:48.3
4.
JAKEŠ Tomáš
Český Krumlov
CZE 1:44:01.4 0:06:09.1
5.
KŘIVÁNEK Jiří
znojmo
CZE 1:44:10.4 0:06:18.1
6.
KOŠ Michal
More Than Bikers
CZE 1:44:18.4 0:06:26.1
7.
JEŽEK Petr
HNÍZDIL TEAM
CZE 1:46:11.0 0:08:18.7
8.
SALAQUARDA František
03 PROBIKE
CZE 1:48:57.0 0:11:04.7
9.
NOVOTNÝ František
Bikepart
CZE 1:49:32.0 0:11:39.7
10.
KAVALÍR Jakub
ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 1:50:01.1 0:12:08.8
11.
KOZÁK Tomáš
Focus RAPIDO racing
CZE 1:50:18.1 0:12:25.8
12.
ČÍŽEK Martin
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 1:50:27.1 0:12:34.8
13.
MEDEK Miroslav
ELEVEN team Příchovice
CZE 1:51:20.4 0:13:28.1
14.
BARTSCH Tomáš
Transbrody - Rideko
CZE 1:51:56.4 0:14:04.1
15.
VÍT Martin
RadyneBike.cz
CZE 1:51:57.4 0:14:05.1
16.
KOUDELKA Petr
KONA CYCLING POINT
CZE 1:52:52.4 0:15:00.1
17.
RADA Jan
JENDANABYTEK KUTNÁ HORA
CZE 1:53:06.1 0:15:13.8
18.
KEJZLAR Stanislav
www.vikingfootwear.cz
CZE 1:53:36.6 0:15:44.3
19.
GUNTHER Petr
Bicycle cafe
CZE 1:53:37.1 0:15:44.8
20.
MESTEK Mira
SPECIALIZED.CZ
CZE 1:53:38.6 0:15:46.3
21.
VÁLA Michal
Rožmitál B.H.A.
CZE 1:55:23.6 0:17:31.3
22.
BUŠEK Marek
BTT Libochovice
CZE 1:55:38.1 0:17:45.8
23.
JEŘÁBEK Oldřich
Život na kolech
CZE 1:55:38.4 0:17:46.1
24.
KLOFANDA Martin
UGO Allivictus
CZE 1:56:01.1 0:18:08.8
25.
ZACHATA Vojtěch
Messenger MTB team
CZE 1:56:09.2 0:18:16.9
26.
ŠROLL Marek
CS Specialized HK
CZE 1:56:39.6 0:18:47.3
27.
BOUBÍN Jan
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:57:01.6 0:19:09.3
28.
TŮMA Radek
UGO Allivictus
CZE 1:58:16.2 0:20:23.9
29.
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří
BTK EuroBike Praha
CZE 1:58:26.8 0:20:34.5
30.
PTÁČNÍK Filip
ASD G.S. Porto Viro
CZE 1:58:27.4 0:20:35.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka
Giant Cycling Point
CZE 1:59:26.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠMEJKALOVÁ Natalie
UGO Allivictus
CZE 2:09:40.2 0:10:13.8
3.
KRCHOVÁ Zuzana
koustyle.cz
CZE 2:22:43.6 0:23:17.2
4.
MACOURKOVÁ Klára
BRCYKL
CZE 2:29:19.2 0:29:52.8
5.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
Metrostav
CZE 2:29:39.8 0:30:13.4
6.
KONOPOVÁ Jana
Author Team Stupno
CZE 2:34:05.2 0:34:38.8
7.
PAZDEROVÁ Renata
PRAHA
CZE 2:35:31.2 0:36:04.8
8.
ŠVEJNOHOVÁ Tereza
Sport Club Plzeň
CZE 2:43:43.7 0:44:17.3
9.
VÁLOVÁ Jitka
Rožmitál B.H.A.
CZE 2:50:19.5 0:50:53.1
10.
VEJROSTOVÁ Romana
KČT MTB Kralupy
CZE 2:52:13.7 0:52:47.3
11.
MACKOVÁ Pavlína
Cykloklub Chýnov
CZE 2:52:43.0 0:53:16.6
12.
RYŠAVÁ Kateřina
Hostavice
CZE 3:17:51.8 1:18:25.4
13.
SLÁDKOVÁ Anežka
Praha 4
CZE 3:18:08.3 1:18:41.9
14.
ŠEDIVCOVÁ Gabriela
hnědáci
CZE 3:20:29.3 1:21:02.9