Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Dětský Author Šela Marathon

MTB
DATUM :3.5.2015 MÍSTO :Přerov

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
STOČEK Bruno
BIKE 2000
CZE 0:21:21.7 0:00:00.0
2.
SOLAŘ Kryštof
REMERX-MERIDA TEAM-Kolín
CZE 0:21:57.2 0:00:35.4
3.
FORMÁNEK Adam
CYKLO MXM HULÍN
CZE 0:22:08.4 0:00:46.7
4.
KOMÍNEK Luboš
Dukla Praha
CZE 0:22:17.7 0:00:55.9
5.
PONÍŽIL Karel
4Ever cyklo Bulis
CZE 0:22:26.2 0:01:04.4
6.
ANTAL Andrej
Slávia ŠG Trenčín
SVK 0:22:29.9 0:01:08.2
7.
KOLAŘÍK Lukáš
SKC TUFO Prostějov
CZE 0:22:36.4 0:01:14.7
8.
ŠMÍDA Michal
Moravec team
CZE 0:22:36.9 0:01:15.2
9.
DVOULETÝ Filip
KolaČíhal
CZE 0:22:49.7 0:01:27.9
10.
ZANÁŠKA Karel
CZE 0:22:53.2 0:01:31.4
11.
SKYBA Zdeněk
DT Swiss Bike team Otrokovice
CZE 0:22:54.7 0:01:32.9
12.
MÜLLER Maxim
Bike pro Racing
CZE 0:22:56.4 0:01:34.7
13.
SVÍZELA Tomáš
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:22:56.9 0:01:35.2
14.
PROCHÁZKA Martin
SK ŠELA SPORT Přerov
CZE 0:23:24.9 0:02:03.2
15.
ŠIGUT Adam
CZE 0:24:21.2 0:02:59.4
16.
ŽVAK Daniel
Bike pro Racing
CZE 0:24:21.7 0:03:00.0
17.
ONDREJEC Vladimír
CYKLO MXM HULÍN
CZE 0:24:36.7 0:03:15.0
18.
HLAVA Tomáš
4Ever Cyklo Bulis team
CZE 0:24:52.7 0:03:31.0
19.
VINKLÁREK František
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:24:55.7 0:03:34.0
20.
LETEV Jakub
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:25:06.4 0:03:44.7
21.
HADAŠ Jakub
ZAPRO AD TEAM
CZE 0:25:18.4 0:03:56.7
22.
KARAS Matěj
CZE 0:25:23.2 0:04:01.5
23.
HRUŠKA Filip
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling
CZE 0:25:36.4 0:04:14.7
24.
HÁZ Jakub
ZAPRO AD TEAM
CZE 0:25:58.7 0:04:37.0
25.
ŽUREK Ondřej
Bike pro Racing
CZE 0:26:07.2 0:04:45.5
26.
KECLÍK Jakub
SK Jiří Team
CZE 0:26:41.7 0:05:20.0
27.
POTŮČEK Štěpán
Nordica Ski Zlín
CZE 0:26:42.9 0:05:21.2
28.
ŘEHÁK Martin
PŘEROV
CZE 0:27:09.7 0:05:48.0
29.
POTŮČEK Šimon
Nordica Ski Zlín
CZE 0:27:33.5 0:06:11.7
30.
VÁŇA Antonín
CZE 0:27:59.7 0:06:38.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KUČEROVÁ Monika
CZE 0:23:35.9 0:00:00.0
2.
VALUCHOVÁ Natálie
SKC TUFO Prostějov
CZE 0:24:07.4 0:00:31.5
3.
PRCHALOVÁ Libuše
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:24:17.9 0:00:42.0
4.
OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza
Moravec team
CZE 0:24:18.7 0:00:42.7
5.
BOJKOVÁ Michaela
BIKE 2000
CZE 0:24:20.2 0:00:44.2
6.
DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina
Dukla Praha
CZE 0:24:24.2 0:00:48.2
7.
NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora
VRV Team
CZE 0:24:32.7 0:00:56.7
8.
ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie
Cykloch Team
CZE 0:25:55.4 0:02:19.5
9.
DUBSKÁ Kateřina
BIKE 2000
CZE 0:27:04.4 0:03:28.4
10.
CHRENČÍKOVÁ Hana
CZE 0:28:25.2 0:04:49.2
11.
BAJČÍKOVÁ Ema
TJ Valašské Meziříčí-běžecký oddíl
CZE 0:28:51.7 0:05:15.7
12.
LOCHMANOVÁ Aneta
HOLEŠOVŠTÍ POKALÍŠCI
CZE 0:29:00.5 0:05:24.5
13.
KRUTÍLKOVÁ Petra
CZE 0:29:36.7 0:06:00.7
14.
KLAPILOVÁ Veronika
HOLEŠOVŠTÍ POKALÍŠCI
CZE 0:32:35.7 0:08:59.7
15.
KASPŘÍKOVÁ Hana
Sokolnice
CZE 0:32:38.1 0:09:02.1
16.
HOLÍKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:32:39.2 0:09:03.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KUČEROVÁ Monika
CZE 0:23:35.9 0:00:00.0
2.
VALUCHOVÁ Natálie
SKC TUFO Prostějov
CZE 0:24:07.4 0:00:31.5
3.
PRCHALOVÁ Libuše
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:24:17.9 0:00:42.0
4.
OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza
Moravec team
CZE 0:24:18.7 0:00:42.7
5.
BOJKOVÁ Michaela
BIKE 2000
CZE 0:24:20.2 0:00:44.2
6.
DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina
Dukla Praha
CZE 0:24:24.2 0:00:48.2
7.
NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora
VRV Team
CZE 0:24:32.7 0:00:56.7
8.
ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie
Cykloch Team
CZE 0:25:55.4 0:02:19.5
9.
DUBSKÁ Kateřina
BIKE 2000
CZE 0:27:04.4 0:03:28.4
10.
CHRENČÍKOVÁ Hana
CZE 0:28:25.2 0:04:49.2
11.
BAJČÍKOVÁ Ema
TJ Valašské Meziříčí-běžecký oddíl
CZE 0:28:51.7 0:05:15.7
12.
LOCHMANOVÁ Aneta
HOLEŠOVŠTÍ POKALÍŠCI
CZE 0:29:00.5 0:05:24.5
13.
KRUTÍLKOVÁ Petra
CZE 0:29:36.7 0:06:00.7
14.
KLAPILOVÁ Veronika
HOLEŠOVŠTÍ POKALÍŠCI
CZE 0:32:35.7 0:08:59.7
15.
KASPŘÍKOVÁ Hana
Sokolnice
CZE 0:32:38.1 0:09:02.1
16.
HOLÍKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:32:39.2 0:09:03.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš
SKC TUFO Prostějov
CZE 0:24:19.4 0:00:00.0
2.
DUBČÁK Pavel
4Ever cyklo Bulis
CZE 0:24:29.9 0:00:10.5
3.
LAVIČKA David
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling
CZE 0:24:32.9 0:00:13.5
4.
HARTL Štěpán
CZE 0:24:49.4 0:00:30.0
5.
KULHA Filip
CYKLO MXM HULÍN
CZE 0:25:09.7 0:00:50.2
6.
KUNČÍK Matej
www .ehorka.cz
CZE 0:25:10.2 0:00:50.7
7.
VLČEK Radek
Bike Team Uničov
CZE 0:26:08.2 0:01:48.7
8.
JURKULÁK Jakub
AVELIMTB
CZE 0:26:15.7 0:01:56.2
9.
ŽUREK Jakub
Bike pro Racing
CZE 0:26:24.7 0:02:05.2
10.
MACH Lukáš
MXM HULÍN
CZE 0:26:27.9 0:02:08.5
11.
OŠKERA Matěj
Nilfisk Alto
CZE 0:26:35.2 0:02:15.7
12.
CHOVANEC Tomáš
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:26:41.2 0:02:21.7
13.
LETEV Marek
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:26:42.7 0:02:23.2
14.
HUDEČEK Jan
CYKLO MXM HULIN
CZE 0:26:49.9 0:02:30.5
15.
KOVAŘČÍK Petr
Team Forman kids
CZE 0:27:11.9 0:02:52.5
16.
ANTAL Michal
Slávia ŠG Trenčín
SVK 0:27:12.7 0:02:53.2
17.
ORDÁŇ Petr
Cykloch Team
CZE 0:27:13.7 0:02:54.2
18.
MINAŘÍK Tomáš
ZAPRO AD TEAM
CZE 0:27:14.7 0:02:55.2
19.
PUSTKA Tomáš
VRV Team
CZE 0:27:43.9 0:03:24.5
20.
RAFAJ Martin
Cyklochteam
CZE 0:27:47.4 0:03:28.0
21.
PERUTKA Daniel
4 EVER Cyklo Bulis
CZE 0:28:21.2 0:04:01.7
22.
HUSIČKA Radim
CZE 0:28:39.4 0:04:20.0
23.
PONÍŽIL Toník
CZE 0:28:50.7 0:04:31.2
24.
RŮŽIČKA Ondřej
Bike pro Racing
CZE 0:29:01.2 0:04:41.7
25.
VÁLEK Matyáš
HC ZUBR Přerov
CZE 0:29:50.7 0:05:31.2
26.
TRLICA Jakub
Cykloch Team
CZE 0:29:51.9 0:05:32.5
27.
RAŠKA Jan
CZE 0:30:13.7 0:05:54.2
28.
SKLENAŘÍK Michal
CZE 0:30:17.4 0:05:58.0
29.
MOHAPL Vojtěch
CZE 0:31:39.4 0:07:20.0
30.
TOMČALA Martin
CZE 0:32:37.2 0:08:17.7