Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : Author Maraton Tour 2015

Author 50 Bezděz

MTB
DATUM :17.5.2015 MÍSTO :Bezděz

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SPLÍTEK Martin
Nilfisk ALTO Pro cycling
CZE 1:29:54.7 0:00:00.0
2.
BERGER Tomáš
CARLA.KUPKOLO DK. n.L.
CZE 1:31:30.7 0:01:36.0
3.
HENDRICH Zdeněk
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:31:48.2 0:01:53.5
4.
ŘEHÁK Martin
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:31:54.7 0:02:00.0
5.
MIKULE Ondřej
CYKLOTRENINK.COM
CZE 1:32:03.2 0:02:08.5
6.
LUDVÍK Vojtěch
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM
CZE 1:33:22.4 0:03:27.7
7.
POLMAN Daniel
lidé&HORY Duratec
CZE 1:33:51.5 0:03:56.8
8.
KYZIVÁT Vladimír
Johnson Control AŠ MB
CZE 1:33:55.8 0:04:01.1
9.
JIŘENA Pavel
CZE 1:34:03.5 0:04:08.8
10.
PRENĚK Ondřej
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 1:34:08.5 0:04:13.8
11.
KOPECKÝ Lukáš
CZE 1:34:11.3 0:04:16.6
12.
TOMAN Luboš
CARLA.KUPKOLO DK. n.L.
CZE 1:34:12.7 0:04:18.0
13.
CHALUPA Martin
AMENITY-EXTREM SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:34:21.7 0:04:27.0
14.
ROŽEK Jan
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 1:34:29.3 0:04:34.6
15.
HROUDA Milan
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM
CZE 1:34:31.3 0:04:36.6
16.
ŠČUČKA Radek
SKI PAUDERA ST. SPLAVY
CZE 1:34:33.8 0:04:39.1
17.
BOUBÍN Jan
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:34:39.8 0:04:45.1
18.
ROUBÍNEK Jan
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:34:57.2 0:05:02.5
19.
ZEMAN David
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM
CZE 1:35:59.2 0:06:04.5
20.
KRAUS Miroslav
Lázně Bělohrad
CZE 1:36:04.4 0:06:09.7
21.
VACULÍK Jan
CZE 1:36:19.5 0:06:24.8
22.
KRAJÍČEK Jiří
CZE 1:36:33.7 0:06:39.0
23.
LUXEMBURG Jan
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM
CZE 1:36:35.3 0:06:40.6
24.
ZLÁMAL Tomáš
CZE 1:36:37.2 0:06:42.5
25.
MARŠÍK Tomáš
ČISTY SPORT.CZ
CZE 1:36:42.7 0:06:48.0
26.
KYSELA Jan
CZE 1:36:43.5 0:06:48.8
27.
POLÁK Kamil
Cyklo Kampo Turnov
CZE 1:36:46.2 0:06:51.5
28.
PETERA Karel
CZE 1:36:55.2 0:07:00.5
29.
BARTSCH Tomáš
Transbrody - Rideko
CZE 1:36:56.8 0:07:02.1
30.
MARTINEK Jaromír
Nilfisk ALTO Pro cycling
CZE 1:36:57.5 0:07:02.8
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
CIBULKOVÁ Lenka
Lawi Sport Team
CZE 1:45:14.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠMEJKALOVÁ Natalie
UGO Allivictus
CZE 1:45:16.8 0:00:02.2
3.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 1:46:17.6 0:01:03.0
4.
KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM
CZE 1:46:21.8 0:01:07.2
5.
FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM
CZE 1:48:41.9 0:03:27.3
6.
BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM
CZE 1:49:13.7 0:03:59.1
7.
ZADÁKOVÁ Klára
CZE 1:51:56.9 0:06:42.3
8.
VÁPENÍKOVÁ Jana
Chironax Dental Servis
CZE 1:54:51.4 0:09:36.8
9.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
METROSTAV
CZE 1:56:05.2 0:10:50.6
10.
ROŽKOVÁ Lucie
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 1:56:14.2 0:10:59.6
11.
KONÍČKOVÁ Hana
CZE 1:56:22.9 0:11:08.3
12.
POUROVÁ Alžběta
CZE 1:56:36.8 0:11:22.2
13.
JÁČOVÁ Pavla
CZE 1:56:36.8 0:11:22.2
14.
INDROVÁ Klára
Brcykl
CZE 1:57:41.6 0:12:27.0
15.
HLINENA Katerina
CZE 1:57:55.2 0:12:40.6
16.
MATĚJČÍKOVÁ Ludmila
Kocabrabec Rumburk
CZE 2:00:08.4 0:14:53.8
17.
FABIÁNOVÁ Pavla
CZE 2:03:34.7 0:18:20.1
18.
NEDOROSTOVÁ Tereza
CZE 2:04:11.5 0:18:56.9
19.
TROJANOVÁ Šárka
Focus
CZE 2:04:18.9 0:19:04.3
20.
JAHODOVÁ Šárka
Osmikrásky
CZE 2:07:34.8 0:22:20.2
21.
SOMMEROVÁ Jana
CykloVape
CZE 2:07:45.6 0:22:31.0
22.
STRATÍLKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 2:08:01.7 0:22:47.1
23.
MICHAELA Šolcová
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5
CZE 2:08:41.1 0:23:26.5
24.
SCHWANINGEROVÁ Petra
Rock Machine Cyklomax
CZE 2:08:48.2 0:23:33.6
25.
VEJROSTOVÁ Romana
KČT MTB Kralupy
CZE 2:09:03.6 0:23:49.0
26.
PODANÁ Jana
AC Sparta Praha Cycling
CZE 2:09:05.7 0:23:51.1
27.
VOLFOVÁ Hana
CZE 2:09:15.2 0:24:00.6
28.
KONEČNÁ Alena
CZE 2:10:06.1 0:24:51.5
29.
NEŠNĚROVÁ Veronika
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CZE 2:10:35.9 0:25:21.3
30.
ŠLECHTOVÁ Lenka
CZE 2:10:48.2 0:25:33.6