Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

BIRELL BIKE VYSOČINA MARATON 2015

MTB
DATUM :23.5.2015 MÍSTO :Nové Město na Moravě

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ADEL Filip
Superior MTB team
CZE 1:58:08.4 0:00:00.0
2.
PRŮDEK Matěj
Nutrend specialized
CZE 1:58:15.0 0:00:06.6
3.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
Kellys Bikeranch
CZE 1:58:18.2 0:00:09.8
4.
PROCHÁZKA Jan
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 1:58:42.6 0:00:34.2
5.
LAVIČKA Adam
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 1:59:41.0 0:01:32.6
6.
MINKA Jakub
Symbio+ Cannondale
CZE 1:59:42.4 0:01:34.0
7.
HAMAN Martin
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 2:00:05.7 0:01:57.3
8.
VAN AELBROECK Michiel
Wmtb.be Specialized
BEL 2:00:06.6 0:01:58.2
9.
KAVALÍR Jakub
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 2:00:08.3 0:01:59.9
10.
DANĚK Jiří
Česká Spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 2:00:47.2 0:02:38.8
11.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM
CZE 2:00:53.5 0:02:45.1
12.
PIRUCH Martin
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:02:09.4 0:04:01.0
13.
ANDRLE David
Symbio+Cannondale
CZE 2:02:20.1 0:04:11.7
14.
ZÁLESKÝ Milan
ELEVEN MERECEDES MITAS
CZE 2:03:09.7 0:05:01.3
15.
PETŘÍČEK Tomáš
Bike Triatlon Morkovice
CZE 2:03:09.8 0:05:01.4
16.
STRNAD Václav
Inkospor-Team
CZE 2:03:14.5 0:05:06.1
17.
BUKSA Dominik
Future cycling team
CZE 2:03:52.8 0:05:44.4
18.
KADLEC Jakub
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior
CZE 2:04:57.7 0:06:49.3
19.
PTÁČEK Miroslav
Sport Club Calabrone
CZE 2:05:11.8 0:07:03.4
20.
THESTRUP Brian Kaack
TEAM SUPERIOR DANMARK
DEN 2:06:40.6 0:08:32.2
21.
SKÁLA Jaromír
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior
CZE 2:06:43.1 0:08:34.7
22.
BÁRTEK David
VRV TEAM
CZE 2:06:44.1 0:08:35.7
23.
LIEBICH Petr
Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport
CZE 2:06:45.8 0:08:37.4
24.
VOLODYMYR Kozlovskyy
UKR 2:06:57.1 0:08:48.7
25.
KRUMPHANZL Matyáš
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 2:07:44.5 0:09:36.1
26.
BRAM Saeys
Trust mtb team vzw
BEL 2:07:47.7 0:09:39.3
27.
PILČÍK Adam
NOVATOP LAPIERRE
CZE 2:08:13.7 0:10:05.3
28.
ŠILAR Jakub
Bikeclinic Cannondale
CZE 2:09:03.4 0:10:55.0
29.
ADÁMEK Petr
Apache Loko Trutnov
CZE 2:09:34.1 0:11:25.7
30.
FLESJA Kenneth
Sola Cyckleklubb
NOR 2:09:38.0 0:11:29.6
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa
Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM
CZE 2:24:29.2 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 2:26:01.6 0:01:32.4
3.
CESNAKOVÁ Milena
Superior MTB team
CZE 2:27:34.1 0:03:04.9
4.
ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior
CZE 2:31:16.9 0:06:47.7
5.
FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka
Superior Cyklofit Highfive
CZE 2:33:47.8 0:09:18.6
6.
WEISS Veronika
Superior Mio Wildschönau XC Team
GER 2:34:53.1 0:10:23.9
7.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Dana
inkospor team
CZE 2:36:08.5 0:11:39.3
8.
KOLAŠÍNOVÁ Johana
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 2:36:14.4 0:11:45.2
9.
STOČKOVÁ Nikol
BIKE 2000
CZE 2:37:18.8 0:12:49.6
10.
NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka
Maraton.cz
CZE 2:38:59.9 0:14:30.7
11.
VALENTOVÁ Tereza
SINTESI PRIMA-DONNA
CZE 2:42:25.5 0:17:56.3
12.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 2:42:40.8 0:18:11.6
13.
BANASZEK Joanna
Cyklo Team
POL 2:44:07.4 0:19:38.2
14.
WERNEROVÁ Zuzana
HSK cycling team
CZE 2:45:43.1 0:21:13.9
15.
BŘEZINOVÁ Daniela
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior
CZE 2:46:39.2 0:22:10.0
16.
OLBERTOVÁ Jana
Inkospor-Team
CZE 2:49:32.7 0:25:03.5
17.
NEUMANOVÁ Martina
RCR bike team Česká Třebová
CZE 2:50:06.0 0:25:36.8
18.
MARTINCOVÁ Andrea
inkospor team
CZE 2:50:45.4 0:26:16.2
19.
HAASOVÁ Radka
ACT leraK Blansko
CZE 2:52:06.0 0:27:36.8
20.
PODSKALSKÁ Anna
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior
CZE 2:52:12.6 0:27:43.4
21.
VOSSEN Sandy
TEAM SUPERIOR DANMARK
DEN 2:52:29.6 0:28:00.4
22.
BEELI Daniela
Veloclub Surselva
SUI 2:54:02.2 0:29:33.0
23.
BEELI Pierina
Veloclub Surselva
SUI 2:54:02.2 0:29:33.0
24.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Radka
Bikecentrum Olomouc
CZE 2:55:38.4 0:31:09.2
25.
BUKOVJANOVÁ Eva
Inkospor-Team
CZE 2:57:28.2 0:32:59.0
26.
STADLER Silja
Stockli
AUT 2:57:39.2 0:33:10.0
27.
HARTMANOVÁ Petra
HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA
CZE 2:59:12.5 0:34:43.3
28.
KŘIKAVOVÁ Alena
AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou
CZE 3:01:57.4 0:37:28.2
29.
KOPECKÁ Ivana
Good Time´s Cyklo Team Děčín
CZE 3:02:19.9 0:37:50.7
30.
TKOCZ Anna
Kulok Peel&Patch
POL 3:02:21.5 0:37:52.3