Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : ČP DHI MTB 2015

ČP DHI Špindlerův Mlýn

MTB
DATUM :31.5.2015 MÍSTO :Špindlerův Mlýn

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MIKULENKA Martin
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:03:43.54 0:00:00.00
2.
SEHNAL Stanislav
BANSHEE BIKE FACTORY TEAM
CZE 0:03:43.55 0:00:00.01
3.
STUDNIČKA Lukáš
101UNDERGROUNDRIDERS
CZE 0:03:46.50 0:00:02.96
4.
TŘEŠŇÁK Petr
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:03:49.96 0:00:06.42
5.
ČEPELÁK Jan
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:03:59.27 0:00:15.73
6.
ROUSEK Miloslav
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED
CZE 0:04:00.88 0:00:17.34
7.
ŠPLÍCHAL Lukáš
GIENGER CARABIK BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:04:02.77 0:00:19.23
8.
BÁRTA Ondřej
BANSHEE BIKES FACTORY TEAM
CZE 0:04:05.38 0:00:21.84
9.
ŠTĚPÁNEK Ondřej
KRABCYCLES SPECIALIZED
CZE 0:04:06.27 0:00:22.73
10.
MÜLLER Martin
KL sport Most
CZE 0:04:13.51 0:00:29.97
11.
ŘÍHA Jakub
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC
CZE 0:04:14.92 0:00:31.38
12.
TEJCHMAN Přemek
COMMENCAL TEAM
CZE 0:04:19.67 0:00:36.13
13.
PETELÍK Marek
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:04:21.83 0:00:38.29
14.
JÁRA Daniel
TEAM LIFE IS DRIVE
CZE 0:04:28.90 0:00:45.36
15.
ČUNEK David
VALMEZBIKE RACING
CZE 0:04:29.10 0:00:45.56
16.
STROUHA Hynek
GT
CZE 0:04:29.95 0:00:46.41
17.
KULHÁNEK Martin
GIENGER CARABIK BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:04:31.21 0:00:47.67
18.
HLAVÁČEK Filip
KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ O.S.
CZE 0:04:40.05 0:00:56.51
19.
FIŠER Jakub
Kona Cycling Point
CZE 0:04:46.90 0:01:03.36
20.
BROŽÍK Tomáš
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
CZE 0:04:59.30 0:01:15.76
21.
MRŇÁK Marek
DOOKIE BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:05:44.58 0:02:01.04
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ČEPELÁK Jan
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:03:32.34 0:00:00.00
2.
TŘEŠŇÁK Petr
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:03:37.55 0:00:05.21
3.
ŠPLÍCHAL Lukáš
GIENGER CARABIK BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:03:39.78 0:00:07.44
4.
MIKULENKA Martin
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:03:41.97 0:00:09.63
5.
STUDNIČKA Lukáš
101UNDERGROUNDRIDERS
CZE 0:03:44.46 0:00:12.12
6.
SEHNAL Stanislav
BANSHEE BIKE FACTORY TEAM
CZE 0:03:47.19 0:00:14.85
7.
ŠTĚPÁNEK Ondřej
KRABCYCLES SPECIALIZED
CZE 0:03:53.39 0:00:21.05
8.
ROUSEK Miloslav
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED
CZE 0:03:56.11 0:00:23.77
9.
BÁRTA Ondřej
BANSHEE BIKES FACTORY TEAM
CZE 0:04:00.99 0:00:28.65
10.
STROUHA Hynek
GT
CZE 0:04:08.97 0:00:36.63
11.
ŘÍHA Jakub
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC
CZE 0:04:10.39 0:00:38.05
12.
PETELÍK Marek
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:04:14.02 0:00:41.68
13.
KULHÁNEK Martin
GIENGER CARABIK BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:04:14.31 0:00:41.97
14.
ČUNEK David
VALMEZBIKE RACING
CZE 0:04:16.83 0:00:44.49
15.
SIDOR Alexandr
CYKLOKLEMATEK SCOTT DH TEAM
CZE 0:04:19.40 0:00:47.06
16.
HLAVÁČEK Filip
KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ O.S.
CZE 0:04:34.56 0:01:02.22
17.
FIŠER Jakub
Kona Cycling Point
CZE 0:04:39.68 0:01:07.34
18.
BROŽÍK Tomáš
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
CZE 0:04:42.41 0:01:10.07
19.
JÁRA Daniel
TEAM LIFE IS DRIVE
CZE 0:04:46.55 0:01:14.21