Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

AUTHOR Pražský rodinný cyklozávod

MTB
DATUM :10.6.2015 MÍSTO :Praha

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JANĎOUREK Adam
CZE 0:01:47.0 0:00:00.0
2.
VAŠINA Timotej
CZE 0:01:52.0 0:00:05.0
3.
UŠEL Ondřej
CZE 0:01:52.6 0:00:05.5
4.
OTA Jan
CZE 0:02:00.0 0:00:13.0
5.
FRANĚK Adam
CZE 0:02:05.3 0:00:18.3
6.
SZÖLLÖS Štěpán
CZE 0:02:19.3 0:00:32.3
7.
HAVLÍČEK Adam
CZE 0:02:20.0 0:00:33.0
8.
ČERVENKA Kryštof
CZE 0:03:40.2 0:01:53.2
9.
HUDEC Jonatan
CZE 0:04:38.3 0:02:51.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠEDIVÁ Františka
CZE 0:05:09.1 0:00:00.0
2.
VACULÍKOVÁ Zuzka
CZE 0:08:12.3 0:03:03.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HANUŠ František
CZE 0:04:53.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HUDEC Benjamin
CZE 0:05:41.7 0:00:48.0
3.
VRTĚL Adam
CZE 0:06:27.2 0:01:33.5
4.
MEJSTŘÍK Matyáš
CZE 0:06:27.4 0:01:33.6
5.
PÁŠNÍK Lukáš
CZE 0:08:00.1 0:03:06.4
6.
HODAČ Jan
CZE 0:08:43.6 0:03:49.9
7.
ŠTĚPÁNEK Matěj
CZE 0:11:13.7 0:06:19.9
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
AUGUSTINOVÁ Sabina
CZE 0:08:24.6 0:00:00.0
2.
BEJDÁKOVÁ Klárka
CZE 0:09:06.6 0:00:42.0
3.
ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Agáta
CZE 0:10:45.2 0:02:20.5
4.
ZAVŘELOVÁ Nela
CZE 0:10:45.9 0:02:21.2
5.
DEDKOVA Šarlotka
CZE 0:12:46.4 0:04:21.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SAMEC Filip
CZE 0:04:56.7 0:00:00.0
2.
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej
CZE 0:04:56.8 0:00:00.0
3.
NOVOTNÝ Mark
CZE 0:06:30.1 0:01:33.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
RADOVÁ Daniela
CZE 0:05:26.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla
CZE 0:06:00.3 0:00:34.0
3.
ALBLOVÁ Barbora
CZE 0:06:21.3 0:00:55.0
4.
PETSCHOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 0:07:20.3 0:01:54.0
5.
PÍSKATÁ Adriana
CZE 0:08:51.3 0:03:25.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠINDELÁŘ Jan
CZE 0:08:29.0 0:00:00.0
2.
VIK Matěj
CZE 0:08:40.9 0:00:11.8
3.
BURGER Matouš
Bikeclinic
CZE 0:09:00.7 0:00:31.6
4.
ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch
CZE 0:09:00.9 0:00:31.8
5.
VAŠINA Samuel
CZE 0:10:28.5 0:01:59.5
6.
PECHAČ Adam
CZE 0:11:09.4 0:02:40.3
7.
CIMRMAN Adam
CZE 0:11:23.5 0:02:54.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar
CZE 0:08:17.9 0:00:00.0
2.
DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:09:06.9 0:00:48.9
3.
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana
CZE 0:09:48.0 0:01:30.1
4.
KOTLÍKOVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:09:53.6 0:01:35.7
5.
ŠEDIVÁ Emma
CZE 0:11:43.5 0:03:25.6
6.
BEJDÁKOVÁ Bára
CZE 0:12:40.8 0:04:22.9
7.
KOPERNICKÁ Nikola
CZE 0:13:45.7 0:05:27.8
8.
PÍSKATÁ Anna
CZE 0:14:14.5 0:05:56.6
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HEJHAL Petr
CZE 0:11:30.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KOTLÍK Jiří
CZE 0:11:32.2 0:00:01.5
3.
KVAPIL Lukáš
CZE 0:12:54.4 0:01:23.7
4.
PÍSKATÝ David
CZE 0:14:19.1 0:02:48.4
5.
PÍSKATÝ Filip
CZE 0:14:23.1 0:02:52.4
6.
PÍSKATÝ Slavomír
CZE 0:15:42.6 0:04:11.9
7.
PÍSKATÝ Jiří
CZE 0:16:28.6 0:04:57.9
8.
JD Jd
CZE 0:17:20.2 0:05:49.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BEJDÁKOVÁ Jitka
CZE 0:14:38.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Šárka
CZE 0:21:39.1 0:07:00.7
3.
ŠEDIVÁ Miriam
CZE 0:22:52.5 0:08:14.0