Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : ČP XCO MTB 2015

ČP XCO UCI C2 BRNO

MTB
DATUM :11.7.2015 MÍSTO :Brno

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
KONA CYCLING POINT
CZE 1:28:26.8 0:00:00.0
2.
DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra
SGR Srebrna Góra
POL 1:28:49.3 0:00:22.5
3.
PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
CZE 1:29:28.5 0:01:01.7
4.
ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka
LIV cycling team
CZE 1:30:44.5 0:02:17.7
5.
PODGORSKA Aleksandra
KKW Superior Walbrzych
POL 1:31:14.6 0:02:47.8
6.
JEŽKOVÁ Hana
GT bikeplac opportunity
CZE 1:33:12.5 0:04:45.7
7.
KUNTOVÁ Vendula
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:33:54.5 0:05:27.7
8.
VESELÁ Lucie
GT bikeplac opportunity
CZE 1:34:50.3 0:06:23.5
9.
BARTIZALOVÁ Denisa
KONA CYCLING POINT
CZE 1:38:25.9 0:09:59.1
10.
HEIGL Nadja
SU Bikestore.cc - Team
AUT 1:38:49.5 0:10:22.7
11.
BULISOVÁ Lenka
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H.
CZE 1:40:47.9 0:12:21.1
12.
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 1:44:53.2 0:16:26.4
13.
KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie
SK VELO PRAHA
CZE 1:46:59.0 0:18:32.2
14.
JURKOVÁ Soňa
BIKE 2000
CZE 1:49:08.9 0:20:42.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
FIALA Matyáš
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ
CZE 0:22:27.4 0:00:00.0
2.
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš
SKC Tufo Prostějov
CZE 0:22:33.7 0:00:06.3
3.
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:22:47.3 0:00:19.9
4.
KERL Maximilian
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
CZE 0:22:48.4 0:00:21.0
5.
DOSTÁL Václav
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:22:48.5 0:00:21.1
6.
ROZSYPAL Štěpán
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:23:05.5 0:00:38.1
7.
KULHA Filip
CYKLO MXM HULÍN
CZE 0:23:10.8 0:00:43.4
8.
PAŘÍK Vojtěch
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:23:17.3 0:00:49.9
9.
LEPKA Filip
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 0:23:18.5 0:00:51.1
10.
HARTL Štěpán
TJ FAVORIT BRNO
CZE 0:23:29.2 0:01:01.8
11.
KUNČÍK Matěj
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:23:32.3 0:01:04.9
12.
ŠINDELÁŘ Jan
Craft Author Bike Team
CZE 0:24:06.9 0:01:39.5
13.
DOLEŽAL Tomáš
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:24:23.4 0:01:56.0
14.
ČERNÝ Filip
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:24:30.9 0:02:03.5
15.
DUBČÁK Pavel
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H.
CZE 0:24:37.3 0:02:09.9
16.
VONDRÁČEK Matyáš
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:24:39.2 0:02:11.8
17.
ŠÍSL Bořek
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:24:45.7 0:02:18.3
18.
TESAŘ Jakub
MORAVEC TEAM
CZE 0:24:57.3 0:02:29.9
19.
ŽUREK Jakub
BIKE PRO RACING
CZE 0:25:14.9 0:02:47.5
20.
KRULA Štěpán
Kola-bbm.cz
CZE 0:25:38.9 0:03:11.5
21.
MAZŮREK Tomáš
CYKLO MXM HULÍN
CZE 0:25:42.2 0:03:14.8
22.
ŘEZNÍK Jan
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:25:54.9 0:03:27.5
23.
VENCL Libor
KH Tour Czech cycling team
CZE 0:26:22.3 0:03:54.9
24.
HUDEČEK Jan
CYKLO MXM HULÍN
CZE 0:26:32.5 0:04:05.1
25.
MACH Lukáš
CYKLO MXM HULÍN
CZE 0:27:31.6 0:05:04.2
26.
DYMÁČEK Jan
BIKE 2000
CZE 0:28:10.1 0:05:42.7
27.
LETEV Marek
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:29:50.2 0:07:22.8
28.
CHOVANEC Tomáš
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:31:53.8 0:09:26.4
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MALÝ Jakub
VRV TEAM
CZE 0:29:33.4 0:00:00.0
2.
STOČEK Bruno
BIKE 2000
CZE 0:29:35.1 0:00:01.7
3.
MAREK Oskar
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:29:43.0 0:00:09.6
4.
DUDEK Tomáš
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:29:43.4 0:00:10.0
5.
NĚMEC Patrik
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98
CZE 0:30:15.4 0:00:42.0
6.
KUČERA Jakub
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO
CZE 0:31:00.2 0:01:26.8
7.
HLADÍK Josef
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:31:29.7 0:01:56.3
8.
BARANYI Áron
Hungarien Team
HUN 0:31:30.5 0:01:57.1
9.
ZATLOUKAL Jan
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA
CZE 0:31:35.0 0:02:01.6
10.
ELČKNER Lukáš
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98
CZE 0:32:02.3 0:02:28.9
11.
KOMÍNEK Luboš
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:32:13.0 0:02:39.6
12.
PONÍŽIL Karel
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H.
CZE 0:32:13.2 0:02:39.8
13.
MATĚJKA Tomáš
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:32:20.6 0:02:47.2
14.
ŠULC David
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:32:26.7 0:02:53.3
15.
TLAMKA Tomáš
MORAVEC TEAM
CZE 0:32:54.0 0:03:20.6
16.
VARGA Dániel Bence
Hungarien Team
HUN 0:33:47.6 0:04:14.2
17.
MULLER Maxim
BIKE PRO RACING
CZE 0:34:07.9 0:04:34.5
18.
NAROVEC Jonáš
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:34:08.0 0:04:34.6
19.
ŠMÍDA Michal
MORAVEC TEAM
CZE 0:34:28.0 0:04:54.6
20.
ŠTYCH Jan
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ
CZE 0:34:41.8 0:05:08.4
21.
SÁSKA Jan
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:34:44.3 0:05:10.9
22.
MATĚJKA Ondřej
Cyklosport - Pitstop.cz
CZE 0:35:12.3 0:05:38.9
23.
BREDLER Matyáš Jiří
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
CZE 0:35:13.8 0:05:40.4
24.
NERADIL Vojtěch
CYKLO MXM HULÍN
CZE 0:35:43.9 0:06:10.5
25.
DANĚK Jakub
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:36:02.1 0:06:28.7
26.
KAMIEN David
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
CZE 0:36:02.9 0:06:29.5
27.
HAŠEK Max
SK BAGBIKE
CZE 0:36:24.4 0:06:51.0
28.
HLAVA Tomáš
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H.
CZE 0:36:29.3 0:06:55.9
29.
VINKLÁREK František
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:36:29.3 0:06:55.9
30.
BŘEZNA Vojtěch
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
CZE 0:37:10.6 0:07:37.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:11:39.8 0:00:00.0
2.
NOVOTNÁ Aneta
SOKOL VELTĚŽ
CZE 0:11:45.2 0:00:05.4
3.
ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:11:56.1 0:00:16.3
4.
BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína
SOKOL VELTĚŽ
CZE 0:12:15.6 0:00:35.8
5.
HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka
Bike Freaks Holice
CZE 0:12:21.1 0:00:41.3
6.
HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:12:26.0 0:00:46.2
7.
KYSELOVÁ Adéla
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:12:26.3 0:00:46.5
8.
SOBKOVÁ Sabina
VRV TEAM
CZE 0:12:34.8 0:00:55.0
9.
SPĚŠNÁ Simona
Kola-bbm.cz
CZE 0:13:01.8 0:01:22.0
10.
FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
CZE 0:13:02.9 0:01:23.1
11.
MUNDLOVÁ Anna
Cyklosport - Pitstop.cz
CZE 0:13:42.0 0:02:02.2
12.
HUDEČKOVÁ Kateřina
CYKLO MXM HULÍN
CZE 0:13:45.8 0:02:06.0
13.
JOANNIDU Niki
BIKE 2000
CZE 0:13:46.1 0:02:06.3
14.
BOKROS Csenge Anna
Hungarien Team
HUN 0:13:46.4 0:02:06.6
15.
KŘIKAVOVÁ Šárka
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
CZE 0:14:14.2 0:02:34.4
16.
KOLAŘOVÁ Kristyna
MORAVEC TEAM
CZE 0:14:49.2 0:03:09.4
17.
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana
Craft Author Bike Team
CZE 0:14:49.8 0:03:10.0
18.
VIKTOROVÁ Nela
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:14:56.1 0:03:16.3
19.
BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA
CZE 0:15:09.7 0:03:29.9
20.
SMUTNÁ Anna
MORAVEC TEAM
CZE 0:15:10.6 0:03:30.8
21.
VINKLÁRKOVÁ Marie
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:18:24.0 0:06:44.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena
SOKOL VELTĚŽ
CZE 0:22:20.8 0:00:00.0
2.
VAS Kata Blanka
Hungarien Team
HUN 0:22:37.7 0:00:16.9
3.
OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza
MORAVEC TEAM
CZE 0:23:02.1 0:00:41.3
4.
VERNEROVÁ Klára
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:23:08.7 0:00:47.9
5.
KADLECOVÁ Zuzana
SOKOL VELTĚŽ
CZE 0:23:14.0 0:00:53.2
6.
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana
CYKLO-SKI klub Polička
CZE 0:23:55.3 0:01:34.5
7.
HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
CZE 0:24:17.4 0:01:56.6
8.
POLÁKOVÁ Karolína
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ
CZE 0:24:26.2 0:02:05.4
9.
BOJKOVÁ Michaela
BIKE 2000
CZE 0:24:27.3 0:02:06.5
10.
HERMANOVÁ Veronika
VRV TEAM
CZE 0:24:35.0 0:02:14.2
11.
JEDLÁNKOVÁ Martina
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:24:42.0 0:02:21.2
12.
PRCHALOVÁ Libuše
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:24:53.1 0:02:32.3
13.
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna
MORAVEC TEAM
CZE 0:24:53.3 0:02:32.5
14.
HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:24:56.3 0:02:35.5
15.
BURLOVÁ Kristýna
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE
CZE 0:24:58.1 0:02:37.3
16.
RICHTEROVÁ Jana
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE
CZE 0:25:41.9 0:03:21.1
17.
JANOVSKÁ Lenka
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:26:10.0 0:03:49.2
18.
ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:26:24.9 0:04:04.1
19.
VÍŠKOVÁ Nikola
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98
CZE 0:26:33.0 0:04:12.2
20.
DAŇKOVÁ Kateřina
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:26:34.2 0:04:13.4
21.
DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:27:17.5 0:04:56.7
22.
DUBSKÁ Kateřina
BIKE 2000
CZE 0:27:21.0 0:05:00.2
23.
HAZOVÁ Michaela
KH Tour Liv Cycling team
CZE 0:27:43.7 0:05:22.9
24.
SEIDLOVÁ Monika
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA
CZE 0:28:19.0 0:05:58.2
25.
KLÍMOVÁ Natálie
SOKOL VELTĚŽ
CZE 0:28:20.5 0:05:59.7
26.
ŠTEFANOVÁ Kateřina
Bike Freaks Holice
CZE 0:30:35.0 0:08:14.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ZADÁK David
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV
CZE 0:39:07.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HOLEC Richard
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
CZE 0:39:50.3 0:00:42.6
3.
HONZÁK David
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
CZE 0:40:01.9 0:00:54.2
4.
NOWAK Stanisław
Poland National Team
POL 0:40:15.1 0:01:07.4
5.
JIROUŠ Samuel
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:40:15.5 0:01:07.8
6.
SOLAŘ Kryštof
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:41:08.2 0:02:00.5
7.
SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch
CK Příbram
CZE 0:41:08.7 0:02:01.0
8.
KÁDI Tamás Benjamin
Hungarian cycling federation
HUN 0:41:08.8 0:02:01.1
9.
TYRPEKL Karel
PROFI SPORT CHEB
CZE 0:41:10.6 0:02:02.9
10.
KUNÁŠEK Josef
Kh tour giant cycling team
CZE 0:41:23.2 0:02:15.5
11.
BITTNER Daniel
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
CZE 0:41:48.9 0:02:41.2
12.
VANÍČEK Šimon
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:42:11.3 0:03:03.6
13.
HÁTLE Ondřej
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:42:15.7 0:03:08.0
14.
STLOUKAL Štěpán
ACT LERAK
CZE 0:42:18.5 0:03:10.8
15.
VOPAT Milan
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
CZE 0:42:37.2 0:03:29.5
16.
GAVENDA Jan
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
CZE 0:42:46.0 0:03:38.3
17.
ANDĚL Jan
BIKE 2000
CZE 0:42:51.9 0:03:44.2
18.
HAJAS Dávid Vendel
Hungarien Team
HUN 0:42:52.1 0:03:44.4
19.
TLÁSKAL Hynek
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98
CZE 0:42:57.7 0:03:50.0
20.
HONSA František
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:42:58.1 0:03:50.4
21.
DOLEŽAL Vladislav
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:43:27.5 0:04:19.8
22.
ZONYGA Jan
VRV TEAM
CZE 0:44:13.5 0:05:05.8
23.
SÝKORA Karel
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:44:39.0 0:05:31.3
24.
ŠITNER Jaroslav
GS cyklo team Jistebnice
CZE 0:44:40.7 0:05:33.0
25.
HOMOLA Jakub
BIKE 2000
CZE 0:44:43.6 0:05:35.9
26.
SCHIERL Jakub
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:44:43.7 0:05:36.0
27.
ŠORF Pavel
HAVEN EXTREME
CZE 0:44:55.0 0:05:47.3
28.
KOVÁCS Dániel
Hungarian cycling federation
HUN 0:45:03.8 0:05:56.1
29.
HETÉNYI Gergely
Hungarian cycling federation
HUN 0:45:08.2 0:06:00.5
30.
BEDRNÍK Matěj
Kola-bbm.cz
CZE 0:45:20.9 0:06:13.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BARTIZAL Jiří
KONA CYCLING POINT
CZE 0:52:01.5 0:00:00.0
2.
KAVALÍR Jakub
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 0:52:04.5 0:00:03.0
3.
KOZEL Michal
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:52:27.7 0:00:26.2
4.
ADÁMEK Petr
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV
CZE 0:52:38.0 0:00:36.5
5.
MADER Daniel
Bikez.cz
CZE 0:53:45.4 0:01:43.9
6.
NAVAŘÍK Robert
Nava sport
CZE 0:53:53.0 0:01:51.5
7.
KUBICA Roman
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA
CZE 0:54:51.8 0:02:50.3
8.
STOŠEK Viktor
Kola-bbm.cz
CZE 0:55:14.3 0:03:12.8
9.
ŠUBRT Jan
GT bikeplac opportunity
CZE 0:55:45.5 0:03:44.0
10.
VRÁNA Dominik
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
CZE 0:56:52.5 0:04:51.0
11.
ČERNOCKÝ Martin
Inkospor
CZE 0:57:24.3 0:05:22.8
12.
RYDVAL Jakub
CZE 0:57:47.8 0:05:46.3
13.
TOMAŠOV Filip
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:57:48.4 0:05:46.9
14.
GREGOR Lukáš
MORAVEC TEAM
CZE 0:58:12.0 0:06:10.5
15.
ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří
SRAM MITAS TREK
CZE 0:58:31.4 0:06:29.9
16.
MAREK Marcel
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:58:43.1 0:06:41.6
17.
HLADIŠ David
TNF bike team
CZE 0:59:11.5 0:07:10.0
18.
LUKAŠÍK Jakub
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H.
CZE 1:01:02.9 0:09:01.4
19.
KUCHAŘ Michal
CZE 1:02:04.6 0:10:03.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ZELENÝ Ondřej
Eleven Mercedes Benz Mitas
CZE 0:51:29.6 0:00:00.0
2.
BARTOŇ Pavel
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM
CZE 0:52:49.3 0:01:19.7
3.
CHYBA Jiří
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
CZE 0:53:38.0 0:02:08.4
4.
PAKANDL Ladislav
Prodej kol Pakandl
CZE 0:54:47.1 0:03:17.5
5.
HÁJEK Pavel
Inkospor team
CZE 0:56:34.6 0:05:05.0
6.
SLAVÍČEK Jan
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:56:45.3 0:05:15.7
7.
PITHART Jan
KH Tour Czech cycling team
CZE 0:56:50.9 0:05:21.3
8.
ZÁHORA Michal
CZE 0:57:20.3 0:05:50.7
9.
ČEFELÍN František
HAkr Brno
CZE 0:57:24.3 0:05:54.7
10.
CURKAL Tomáš
GT Aspire
CZE 0:57:53.9 0:06:24.3
11.
ARNOLD Zdeněk
HAVEN EXTREME
CZE 0:58:24.2 0:06:54.6
12.
KUČERA Jan
Inkospor team
CZE 0:58:44.4 0:07:14.8
13.
PASZEK Daniel
DMG MORI CYCLO TRENER TEAM
POL 1:00:43.2 0:09:13.6
14.
MAREK Patrik
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 1:02:12.4 0:10:42.8
15.
BRZÓZKA Jacek
JBG-2 Team
POL 1:02:24.2 0:10:54.6
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HELTA Filip
KKW Superior Walbrzych
POL 1:04:11.4 0:00:00.0
2.
PRŮDEK Matěj
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
CZE 1:05:40.6 0:01:29.2
3.
MAYER Daniel
KC HLINSKO
CZE 1:05:40.9 0:01:29.5
4.
BÁRTEK David
VRV TEAM
CZE 1:06:31.7 0:02:20.3
5.
KADLEC Jakub
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 1:06:45.3 0:02:33.9
6.
ZEŤÁK Michael
BIKE 2000
CZE 1:06:48.8 0:02:37.4
7.
KRUMPHANZL Matyáš
Superior Riders
CZE 1:08:00.7 0:03:49.3
8.
ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
HSK cycling team
CZE 1:08:21.2 0:04:09.8
9.
BŘEZINA Jonáš
Kola-bbm.cz
CZE 1:08:44.0 0:04:32.6
10.
PRUDEK Dominik
GT bikeplac opportunity
CZE 1:09:18.0 0:05:06.6
11.
SKÁLA Jaromír
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 1:09:48.7 0:05:37.3
12.
JELÍNEK Josef
Big Shock team o.s.
CZE 1:10:50.8 0:06:39.4
13.
STARÝ Dominik
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 1:11:13.2 0:07:01.8
14.
VÍTŮ Šimon
Uniqa Jihlava
CZE 1:11:40.0 0:07:28.6
15.
RZESZUTEK Tomasz
Poland National Team
POL 1:11:53.0 0:07:41.6
16.
LIDMILA Martin
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 1:11:54.0 0:07:42.6
17.
SWÁROVSKÝ Michal
ZP cykloservis cycling team
CZE 1:11:54.2 0:07:42.8
18.
ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 1:12:21.8 0:08:10.4
19.
FLÁMA Tomáš
TJ UNIČOV
CZE 1:12:51.0 0:08:39.6
20.
MACEK Michal
VRV TEAM
CZE 1:13:30.1 0:09:18.7
21.
KRESTA Jan
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA
CZE 1:14:07.5 0:09:56.1
22.
KOLÁŘ Patrik
MORAVEC TEAM
CZE 1:14:34.5 0:10:23.1
23.
HEJTMÁNEK Marek
SPORTON ŠUMPERK
CZE 1:15:32.9 0:11:21.5
24.
NOVÁK Radek
GS cyklo team Jistebnice
CZE 1:16:47.1 0:12:35.7
25.
MUSIL Filip
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H.
CZE 1:17:18.7 0:13:07.3
26.
LUŇÁČEK Jakub
Uniqa Jihlava
CZE 1:17:47.2 0:13:35.8
27.
MATĚJKA Radim
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98
CZE 1:18:30.1 0:14:18.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
SRAM MITAS TREK
CZE 0:59:29.8 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Adéla
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
CZE 1:03:07.2 0:03:37.4
3.
ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena
Poland National Team
POL 1:04:26.0 0:04:56.2
4.
LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
CZE 1:04:42.4 0:05:12.6
5.
KOZELSKÁ Petra
BIKE 2000
CZE 1:06:09.4 0:06:39.6
6.
KNAPKOVÁ Denisa
Superior Riders
CZE 1:08:00.2 0:08:30.4
7.
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
VRV TEAM
CZE 1:09:45.7 0:10:15.9
8.
KLIMCZAK Aleksandra
Poland National Team
POL 1:11:11.1 0:11:41.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SÁSKOVÁ Tereza
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:31:25.1 0:00:00.0
2.
KUČEROVÁ Monika
VRV TEAM
CZE 0:31:43.6 0:00:18.5
3.
KRUPOVÁ Lucie
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:31:47.9 0:00:22.8
4.
VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:31:52.9 0:00:27.8
5.
UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
CZE 0:31:58.0 0:00:32.9
6.
TESAŘOVÁ Jana
MORAVEC TEAM
CZE 0:33:15.3 0:01:50.2
7.
NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka
PROFI SPORT CHEB
CZE 0:33:29.6 0:02:04.5
8.
DRELAK Maja
Poland National Team
POL 0:33:31.8 0:02:06.7
9.
SOUČKOVÁ Celestýna
CEZ-cykloteam Tábor
CZE 0:34:14.5 0:02:49.4
10.
BUZSAKI Virág
Hungarien Team
HUN 0:34:37.1 0:03:12.0
11.
JANŮ Kamila
KH Tour Liv Cycling team
CZE 0:34:37.9 0:03:12.8
12.
SCHMIDEL Regina
Hungarien Team
HUN 0:34:59.1 0:03:34.0
13.
KUBÁTOVÁ Dominika
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:36:01.0 0:04:35.9
14.
JERUZALSKA Natalia
KKW Superior Walbrzych
POL 0:36:18.3 0:04:53.2
15.
NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora
VRV TEAM
CZE 0:37:16.2 0:05:51.1
16.
PODSKALSKÁ Anna
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:37:37.0 0:06:11.9
17.
ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 0:38:43.6 0:07:18.5
18.
HAASOVÁ Kristýna
ACT LERAK
CZE 0:39:02.2 0:07:37.1
19.
SEBEROVÁ Barbora
BIKE 2000
CZE 0:41:54.9 0:10:29.8
20.
KONEČNÁ Monika
MORAVEC TEAM
CZE 0:45:53.6 0:14:28.5
21.
KAŠPAROVÁ Natálie
Bike Freaks Holice
CZE 0:47:11.7 0:15:46.6