Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : ČP DHI MTB 2015

ČP DHI Ještěd

MTB
DATUM :30.8.2015 MÍSTO :Liberec - Ještěd

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BRZA Martin
KRABCYCLES
CZE 0:03:52.51 0:00:00.00
2.
MIKEŠKA Daniel
HEARTATTACK RACING
CZE 0:04:15.96 0:00:23.45
3.
REINL Pavel
KRABCYCLES KONA
CZE 0:04:17.52 0:00:25.01
4.
DANKANIČ Filip
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:04:18.73 0:00:26.22
5.
ŠOFRONIČ Jakub
DOOKIE BIKE TEAM PUNKXRIDERS
CZE 0:04:25.29 0:00:32.78
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BÁRTOVÁ Jana
GHOST RRP
CZE 0:04:10.70 0:00:00.00
2.
VELECHOVSKÁ Lucie
CYKLOKLEMATEK SCOTT DH TEAM
CZE 0:04:35.32 0:00:24.62
3.
ŠANTAVÁ Michala
NO QUESTION BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:04:47.95 0:00:37.25
4.
PORUBANOVA Simona
SPECIALIZED CZ
SVK 0:04:57.81 0:00:47.11
5.
BABINCOVÁ Gabriela
GT BIKEPLAC OPPORTUNITY
CZE 0:05:22.01 0:01:11.31
6.
SLÁDKOVÁ Aneta
COMMENCAL FDF TEAM
CZE 0:05:43.07 0:01:32.37
7.
BIELIKOVÁ Zuzana
SCV Blatná
CZE 0:05:55.64 0:01:44.94
8.
PLESKOTOVÁ Martina
KOLOSHOP TEAM
CZE 0:06:06.54 0:01:55.84
9.
LECHMANOVÁ Lenka
KRABCYCLES KONA
CZE 0:06:06.61 0:01:55.91
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ČIŽINSKÝ Milan
MADESIGN WORLD RACING
CZE 0:03:56.56 0:00:00.00
2.
SMETANÍK Milan
GIGANTIC RACING TEAM
CZE 0:04:00.53 0:00:03.97
3.
HYNČICA Petr
SPECIALIZED CZ
CZE 0:04:07.06 0:00:10.50
4.
ČERVENKA Michal
CYKLO JIŘIČKA Č.BUDĚJOVICE
CZE 0:04:10.10 0:00:13.54
5.
SUCHOMEL Milan
DH BRUTAL TEAM FR.MÍSTEK
CZE 0:04:13.68 0:00:17.12
6.
PEK Miroslav
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED
CZE 0:04:20.83 0:00:24.27
7.
PLŠEK Vladimír
Hnízdil Team
CZE 0:04:26.87 0:00:30.31
8.
BRACHTL František
BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
CZE 0:05:14.52 0:01:17.96
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HYNČICA Vlastimil
SPECIALIZED.CZ
CZE 0:03:43.58 0:00:00.00
2.
ŠTENCEL Rostislav
ELITEBIKES ONE ENERGY
CZE 0:03:43.94 0:00:00.36
3.
JIRKOVSKÝ Lukáš
TJ RUMBURK KOLABRABEC.CZ
CZE 0:03:45.32 0:00:01.74
4.
KLANICA Tomáš
VALMEZBIKE RACING
CZE 0:03:48.70 0:00:05.12
5.
VANER Jan
GIGANTIC RACING TEAM
CZE 0:03:49.70 0:00:06.12
6.
VIČL Tomáš
KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ O.S.
CZE 0:03:49.77 0:00:06.19
7.
JOCH Petr
FAST DH TEAM
CZE 0:03:53.79 0:00:10.21
8.
PECHNÍK Petr
SPORTOVNÍ KURZY DH TEAM
CZE 0:03:56.56 0:00:12.98
9.
MALÍNEK Jan
KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ
CZE 0:03:57.06 0:00:13.48
10.
KŘÍŽEK Miroslav
Kona Cycling Point
CZE 0:04:01.89 0:00:18.31
11.
PELC Radek
KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ O.S.
CZE 0:04:03.81 0:00:20.23
12.
VOSPĚL Rostislav
CYKLOKLEMATEK SCOTT DH TEAM
CZE 0:04:10.30 0:00:26.72
13.
NOVOTNÝ Petr
PHKOVO.CZ
CZE 0:04:14.03 0:00:30.45
14.
ŠŤASTNÝ Martin
NORCOBICYCLES
CZE 0:04:14.85 0:00:31.27
15.
GOLA Petr
VALMEZBIKE RACING
CZE 0:04:16.07 0:00:32.49
16.
ŠANTAVÝ Petr
NO QUESTION BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:04:16.61 0:00:33.03
17.
PRUSEK Petr
COMMENCAL FDF TEAM
CZE 0:04:17.30 0:00:33.72
18.
KOPRUŠŤÁK Vít
JUMP-X BISHOP
CZE 0:04:19.78 0:00:36.20
19.
HRUBEC Pavel
KRAB CYCLES KONA
CZE 0:04:20.12 0:00:36.54
20.
VAŇHARA Petr
FAST DOWNHILL
CZE 0:04:20.67 0:00:37.09
21.
ŠRAIL Filip
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:04:21.78 0:00:38.20
22.
KNAP Jiří
BIKROSKLUB ŘEPY
CZE 0:04:26.04 0:00:42.46
23.
BIER Lukáš
NORCOBIKES
CZE 0:04:29.04 0:00:45.46
24.
MEISSNER Jan
NORCO BICYCLES
CZE 0:04:48.26 0:01:04.68
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
NAVRÁTIL Tomáš
GIENGER CARABIK BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:03:37.57 0:00:00.00
2.
FOLVARČNÝ Petr
ELITEBIKES 1ENERGY RACING TEAM
CZE 0:03:41.73 0:00:04.16
3.
ROBENEK Hugo
COMMENCAL FDF TEAM
CZE 0:03:46.47 0:00:08.90
4.
NEVRKLA Mikuláš
TJ BMX PARDUBICE
CZE 0:03:46.74 0:00:09.17
5.
ROUŠAVÝ Vojtěch
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:03:47.09 0:00:09.52
6.
MACEK Libor
MONDRAKER DH TEAM
CZE 0:03:49.14 0:00:11.57
7.
ŠKAREK Tomáš
MALOCH RACING TEAM
CZE 0:03:53.50 0:00:15.93
8.
HAVRÁNEK Vojtěch
CYKLOKLEMATEK SCOTT DH TEAM
CZE 0:03:53.57 0:00:16.00
9.
PORUBAN Kristian
SPECIALIZED CZ
SVK 0:03:53.61 0:00:16.04
10.
KAŇA Jiří
HEARTATTACK RACING
CZE 0:03:54.66 0:00:17.09
11.
MÁNEK Šimon
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:03:55.12 0:00:17.55
12.
SMYČKA Jiří
BIKESTRIKE COM
CZE 0:03:55.78 0:00:18.21
13.
CAIS Erik
GIENGER CARABIK BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:03:56.77 0:00:19.20
14.
SKALKA Tomáš
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:04:03.53 0:00:25.96
15.
VOKURKA Tomáš
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:04:04.03 0:00:26.46
16.
MAREŠ Dominik
KRABCYCLES KONA
CZE 0:04:07.35 0:00:29.78
17.
FABOK Daniel
DOOKIE BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:04:08.18 0:00:30.61
18.
MERVART Marek
DOOKIE
CZE 0:04:10.18 0:00:32.61
19.
MORAWSKI Filip
PETRCALEK.CZ SPECIALIZED
CZE 0:04:11.09 0:00:33.52
20.
JIREŠ Michael
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:04:17.81 0:00:40.24
21.
HILL Martin
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:04:18.88 0:00:41.31
22.
ŠTÁDLER Radek
BIKE RACING SUŠICE
CZE 0:04:19.01 0:00:41.44
23.
BALLEK Matěj
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:04:19.77 0:00:42.20
24.
ŠPERL František
BIKE RACING SUŠICE
CZE 0:04:24.08 0:00:46.51
25.
STRMISKA Jan
DOOKIE BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:04:26.83 0:00:49.26
26.
VARGA Dominik
COMMENCAL FDF TEAM
CZE 0:04:30.82 0:00:53.25
27.
KRÁL Tomáš
CYKLOKLEMATEK SCOTT DH TEAM
CZE 0:04:48.27 0:01:10.70
28.
PÁNEK Jan
KOLOSHOP TEAM CZ
CZE 0:05:26.61 0:01:49.04
29.
SILOVSKÝ Matouš
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:05:43.54 0:02:05.97
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HARIG Patrick
GRAVITY FACTORY
GER 0:03:45.70 0:00:00.00
2.
BÁLEK Boris
Hnízdil Team
CZE 0:03:47.12 0:00:01.42
3.
SEMERÁK Adam
TEAM LIFE IS DRIVE
CZE 0:03:47.95 0:00:02.25
4.
SEIDLER Petr
SPORTOVNÍ KURZY DH TEAM
CZE 0:03:48.28 0:00:02.58
5.
LIŠKA Daniel
AUTHOR AGELA LAB
CZE 0:03:48.63 0:00:02.93
6.
ČONKA David
NDISTRIBUTION KONA TEAM
CZE 0:03:48.70 0:00:03.00
7.
PARÁK Lukáš
HEARTATTACK RACING
CZE 0:03:50.35 0:00:04.65
8.
HAMPEJS Jiří
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED
CZE 0:03:51.08 0:00:05.38
9.
BRUŽEK Milan
CYKLOKLEMATEK SCOTT DH TEAM
CZE 0:03:51.31 0:00:05.61
10.
MAREK Jiří
VALMEZBIKE RACING
CZE 0:03:56.40 0:00:10.70
11.
ZUZAŇÁK Matěj
VALMEZBIKE RACING
CZE 0:03:57.24 0:00:11.54
12.
LEJSEK Jakub
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:03:58.30 0:00:12.60
13.
ŘÍHA Michal
SPECTRUMBIKE ČESK0 BUDĚJOVICE
CZE 0:03:59.38 0:00:13.68
14.
VOTOUPAL Martin
ELITEBIKES ONE ENERGY
CZE 0:04:00.59 0:00:14.89
15.
FÖRSTER Eric
GRAVITY FACTORY
GER 0:04:02.48 0:00:16.78
16.
DERUNOV Daniel
DEVOSS BIKESHOP
CZE 0:04:02.88 0:00:17.18
17.
POKORNÝ Ondřej
2426I FREERIDE TEAM JEŠTĚD
CZE 0:04:03.16 0:00:17.46
18.
ŠIMERLE Michal
MÁMA A TÁTA
CZE 0:04:04.11 0:00:18.41
19.
KUNT Filip
SATAN BIKERS
CZE 0:04:06.12 0:00:20.42
20.
LAUTERBACH Aleš
ZEVL TEAM
CZE 0:04:07.69 0:00:21.99
21.
TRTÍK Jakub
CSS CYKLO SPORT SEDLÁČEK
CZE 0:04:11.10 0:00:25.40
22.
ČERMÁK Jiří
BIKE RACING SUŠICE
CZE 0:04:11.90 0:00:26.20
23.
DLOUHÝ Lukáš
CZE 0:04:12.84 0:00:27.14
24.
BALÁŽ Petr
BIKE RACING SUŠICE
CZE 0:04:14.08 0:00:28.38
25.
GRUSKE Franz
GER 0:04:16.43 0:00:30.73
26.
ČASTOTICKÝ Michal
FREERIDE TEAM JEŠTĚD
CZE 0:04:16.68 0:00:30.98
27.
VINKLÁŘ Petr
CZE 0:04:17.68 0:00:31.98
28.
BLÁHA Petr
CZE 0:04:19.91 0:00:34.21
29.
BRUDER Lukáš
KSM
CZE 0:04:21.44 0:00:35.74
30.
HUSA Petr
PETRCALEK.CZ SPECIALIZED
CZE 0:04:23.65 0:00:37.95
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
TŘEŠŇÁK Petr
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:03:29.86 0:00:00.00
2.
ŠPLÍCHAL Lukáš
GIENGER CARABIK BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:03:30.24 0:00:00.38
3.
ČEPELÁK Jan
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:03:30.39 0:00:00.53
4.
SEHNAL Stanislav
BANSHEE BIKE FACTORY TEAM
CZE 0:03:31.06 0:00:01.20
5.
STUDNIČKA Lukáš
101UNDERGROUNDRIDERS
CZE 0:03:34.41 0:00:04.55
6.
MALÝ Petr
MALOCH RACING TEAM
CZE 0:03:34.50 0:00:04.64
7.
MIKULENKA Martin
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:03:36.28 0:00:06.42
8.
KVAPIL Dominik
KRABCYCLES KONA
CZE 0:03:36.42 0:00:06.56
9.
CHARVÁT Šimon
BANSHEE BIKES FACTORY TEAM
CZE 0:03:37.26 0:00:07.40
10.
KULHÁNEK Martin
GIENGER CARABIK BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:03:38.80 0:00:08.94
11.
STROUHA Hynek
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
CZE 0:03:41.03 0:00:11.17
12.
PETELÍK Marek
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:03:41.30 0:00:11.44
13.
SIDOR Alexandr
CYKLOKLEMATEK SCOTT DH TEAM
CZE 0:03:43.40 0:00:13.54
14.
SRNĚNSKÝ Vladimír
SPECIALIZED PLANET BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:03:46.01 0:00:16.15
15.
PAVLAS Jan
BIKESTRIKE CTM
CZE 0:03:47.13 0:00:17.27
16.
MIKEL Daniel
POLCSTER RACING
CZE 0:03:50.50 0:00:20.64
17.
ČUNEK David
VALMEZBIKE RACING
CZE 0:03:51.04 0:00:21.18
18.
PEKAŘ Jakub
GIANT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:03:51.28 0:00:21.42
19.
JETMAR Kryštof
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
CZE 0:03:52.36 0:00:22.50
20.
HUML Lukáš
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
CZE 0:03:52.48 0:00:22.62
21.
FIŠER Jakub
Kona Cycling Point
CZE 0:03:54.03 0:00:24.17
22.
ROUSEK Miloslav
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED
CZE 0:03:57.36 0:00:27.50
23.
HLAVÁČEK Filip
KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ O.S.
CZE 0:03:57.44 0:00:27.58
24.
NEČADA Jan
VALMEZBIKE RACING
CZE 0:03:58.82 0:00:28.96
25.
JÁRA Daniel
TEAM LIFE IS DRIVE
CZE 0:04:02.42 0:00:32.56
26.
STEHLÍK Jonáš
GIGANTIC RACING TEAM
CZE 0:04:19.77 0:00:49.91
27.
ŘÍHA Jakub
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC
CZE 0:05:00.14 0:01:30.28