Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Jihlavský půlmaraton

Běh
DATUM :13.9.2015 MÍSTO :Jihlava

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SRB Vladimír
www.jihlavacity.cz/
CZE 1:13:55.4 0:00:00.0
2.
VÍTEK Jaroslav
CZE 1:15:01.1 0:01:05.7
3.
EXNER Jakub
P team
CZE 1:17:34.6 0:03:39.2
4.
JUŘIČKA Jiří
TRIATLON Štoky
CZE 1:19:52.7 0:05:57.3
5.
GLIER Michal
AC Moravská Slávia Brno
CZE 1:21:08.4 0:07:13.0
6.
HEŘMÁNEK Martin
Automotive Lighting
CZE 1:22:46.1 0:08:50.7
7.
KUČERA Daniel
Pteam Jihlava
CZE 1:24:29.1 0:10:33.7
8.
NESPORÝ Hubert
Jiskra Humpolec
CZE 1:24:29.5 0:10:34.1
9.
OBERREITER Martin
CZE 1:25:04.6 0:11:09.2
10.
KUČERA Michal
Uhřínov
CZE 1:25:26.8 0:11:31.4
11.
ZAMRAZIL Jan
MST Jihlava
CZE 1:25:39.1 0:11:43.7
12.
KUČERA Luděk
CZE 1:28:04.3 0:14:08.9
13.
VRÁBEL Pavel
MST Jihlava
CZE 1:28:15.2 0:14:19.8
14.
MAHEL Tadeáš
Atletic Třebíč
CZE 1:28:30.8 0:14:35.4
15.
KALINA Vojtěch
CZE 1:29:04.8 0:15:09.4
16.
VOBORNÍK Milan
CZE 1:29:12.2 0:15:16.8
17.
PROKEŠ Jan
CZE 1:31:17.8 0:17:22.4
18.
PARTL Jiří
CZE 1:31:54.8 0:17:59.4
19.
DOUBEK Milan
Dactyl Group
CZE 1:32:37.8 0:18:42.4
20.
KOLAŘÍK Jiří
Atletika Jihlava
CZE 1:32:38.8 0:18:43.4
21.
SENIUS Jan
CZE 1:32:45.9 0:18:50.5
22.
LEJTNAR Michal
CZE 1:32:49.6 0:18:54.2
23.
MUCHA Miroslav
NHÚ Balinka
CZE 1:32:50.6 0:18:55.2
24.
HLADKÝ Jiří
Brno Nový Lískovec
CZE 1:32:55.1 0:18:59.7
25.
BALOGH Miroslav
CZE 1:33:01.3 0:19:05.9
26.
KUGLER Ivan
KMS Jihlava
CZE 1:33:05.5 0:19:10.1
27.
STREJČEK Tomáš
CZE 1:33:07.1 0:19:11.7
28.
KOTEN Tomáš
CZE 1:33:08.8 0:19:13.4
29.
OKÁČ Petr
HAS Jihlava
CZE 1:33:18.6 0:19:23.2
30.
KOUBA Libor
CZE 1:33:49.7 0:19:54.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
POLEDNOVÁ Hana
TJ Růžená
CZE 1:38:09.0 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠIMONOVÁ Jana
pelhřimovské laňky
CZE 1:40:59.8 0:02:50.8
3.
JIŘIČNÁ Dana
Bonbon Praha
CZE 1:41:25.0 0:03:16.0
4.
SAMLEROVÁ Lucie
AC Slovan Liberec
CZE 1:42:31.1 0:04:22.1
5.
LEXOVÁ Hana
Orca Jihlava
CZE 1:46:33.5 0:08:24.5
6.
PROKOPOVÁ Veronika
CZE 1:46:46.9 0:08:37.9
7.
KUBÍKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:49:08.9 0:10:59.9
8.
SEMERÁDOVÁ Naďa
CZE 1:50:37.3 0:12:28.3
9.
OLIŠAROVÁ Lenka
CZE 1:51:22.6 0:13:13.6
10.
NOVOTNÁ Petra
CZE 1:53:15.8 0:15:06.8
11.
ŠKAREDOVÁ Ilona
MST Jihlava
CZE 1:53:34.1 0:15:25.1
12.
HERNOVA Lucie
CZE 1:53:47.3 0:15:38.3
13.
NECHVÁTALOVÁ Dita
CZE 1:54:27.8 0:16:18.8
14.
KUČEROVÁ Klára
MST Jihlava
CZE 1:55:21.3 0:17:12.3
15.
MARTÁKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 1:55:47.1 0:17:38.1
16.
KUČEROVÁ Hana
CZE 1:56:27.8 0:18:18.8
17.
CHALOUPKOVÁ Kateřina
DOUBLE DRIVE club Jihlava
CZE 1:57:00.8 0:18:51.8
18.
KOZUBÍKOVÁ ŠANDOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:57:25.3 0:19:16.3
19.
SVOBODOVÁ Eva
CZE 1:59:12.6 0:21:03.6
20.
KORČOMACHA Světlana
CZE 1:59:29.6 0:21:20.6
21.
SOPFERTOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:59:43.3 0:21:34.3
22.
PEŠKOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:00:28.8 0:22:19.8
23.
KOCIÁNOVÁ Tereza
CZE 2:00:33.6 0:22:24.6
24.
KOHOUTOVÁ Petra
Aqua club ORCA
CZE 2:01:21.6 0:23:12.6
25.
FIALOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:02:32.9 0:24:23.9
26.
VLACHOVÁ Zdeňka
CZE 2:02:47.1 0:24:38.1
27.
MICHALCOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 2:03:28.8 0:25:19.8
28.
KLAASSEN Nathalie
SSV Niedersonthofen
FRA 2:03:44.6 0:25:35.6
29.
LINHARTOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:05:23.9 0:27:14.9
30.
URBANOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 2:05:27.6 0:27:18.6