Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : Author Maraton Tour 2015

Pražská 50

MTB
DATUM :19.9.2015 MÍSTO :Praha

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 1:36:25.2 0:00:00.0
2.
LUDVÍK Vojtěch
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM
CZE 1:36:57.4 0:00:32.2
3.
GONDA Pavel
Duratec
CZE 1:36:57.5 0:00:32.3
4.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:36:57.7 0:00:32.5
5.
VÁGNER Marek
Vagnerteam
CZE 1:36:59.4 0:00:34.2
6.
AŠKA Václav
Duratec Team
CZE 1:37:14.1 0:00:48.9
7.
ČERNÝ Milan
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:37:16.1 0:00:50.9
8.
KOHOUTEK Michal
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 1:39:22.7 0:02:57.5
9.
JIRÁNEK Tomáš
CZE 1:39:34.0 0:03:08.8
10.
ZIMA Ota
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 1:39:35.5 0:03:10.3
11.
KRÁLÍK Miloš
Future Cycling Team
CZE 1:39:38.2 0:03:13.0
12.
JEŽEK Jiří
DAS-DURATEC
CZE 1:39:39.0 0:03:13.8
13.
TVRZ Lukáš
SWEEPSPORT
CZE 1:40:19.2 0:03:54.0
14.
JANOČKO Ján
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
SVK 1:40:20.0 0:03:54.8
15.
ŠUSER Václav
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 1:40:31.0 0:04:05.8
16.
SVOBODA Jiří
Kbely cycling team
CZE 1:40:42.5 0:04:17.3
17.
NOVOTNÝ František
BikePart.cz
CZE 1:41:46.2 0:05:21.0
18.
NEUBAUER Radim
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 1:41:48.0 0:05:22.8
19.
KLÍMA David
Kbely cycling team
CZE 1:41:49.7 0:05:24.5
20.
SYKORA Miloš
CZE 1:41:51.7 0:05:26.5
21.
ČÍŽEK Martin
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 1:41:55.1 0:05:29.9
22.
ROŽEK Jan
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 1:42:08.2 0:05:43.0
23.
NOSEK Jiří
Kbely cycling team
CZE 1:42:45.0 0:06:19.8
24.
KOBLIC Radek
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
CZE 1:43:58.2 0:07:33.0
25.
HLAVÁČEK Jan
NIlfisk alto pro cycling
CZE 1:43:59.0 0:07:33.8
26.
DOLEJŠ Michal
Kbely cycling team
CZE 1:44:32.5 0:08:07.3
27.
PFEIFER Jiří
AC Sparta Praha Cycling
CZE 1:44:56.8 0:08:31.6
28.
STEINER Petr
CZE 1:45:06.5 0:08:41.3
29.
MUSIL Ladislav
Kbely cycling team
CZE 1:45:07.5 0:08:42.3
30.
VESELÝ Václav
ÚMČ Praha 6
CZE 1:45:07.6 0:08:42.4
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ČERNÁ Šárka
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:49:53.2 0:00:00.0
2.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 1:51:12.7 0:01:19.5
3.
ŠMEJKALOVÁ Natalie
ugo allivictus
CZE 1:53:38.0 0:03:44.8
4.
CIBULKOVÁ Lenka
CZE 1:54:15.0 0:04:21.8
5.
ROUBALOVÁ Markéta
Author Xterra Team
CZE 1:55:19.5 0:05:26.3
6.
JANŮ Kamila
KH Tour Liv cycling team
CZE 1:55:19.7 0:05:26.5
7.
PORAZILOVÁ Michaela
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 1:56:02.8 0:06:09.6
8.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 1:59:47.0 0:09:53.8
9.
MIKULOVÁ Alžběta
CZE 1:59:50.3 0:09:57.1
10.
VAŇKOVÁ Tereza
MKV sport
CZE 2:00:53.8 0:11:00.6
11.
NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika
Oceloví letci
CZE 2:00:55.5 0:11:02.3
12.
BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka
Superior Cyklofit team
CZE 2:00:59.5 0:11:06.3
13.
FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM
CZE 2:02:57.8 0:13:04.6
14.
PŘÍHODOVÁ Karolína
DEXTER Cycling
CZE 2:04:20.8 0:14:27.6
15.
KELBICHOVÁ Vendula
KL sport Most
CZE 2:05:23.9 0:15:30.7
16.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 2:06:00.0 0:16:06.8
17.
BAJAROVÁ Lenka
CZE 2:07:16.2 0:17:23.0
18.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:11:02.0 0:21:08.8
19.
PODANÁ Jana
AC Sparta Praha Cycling
CZE 2:13:46.4 0:23:53.2
20.
INDROVÁ Klára
Brcykl
CZE 2:14:33.4 0:24:40.2
21.
NEDOROSTOVÁ Tereza
CZE 2:15:09.9 0:25:16.7
22.
PÍŠOVÁ Martina
NH Car Ladies
CZE 2:15:36.7 0:25:43.5
23.
HOFMANOVÁ Markéta
Mistři a Markétka
CZE 2:15:39.8 0:25:46.6
24.
PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Dita
HISPORT Team
CZE 2:18:15.7 0:28:22.5
25.
SLÁNSKÁ Veronika
CZE 2:20:21.8 0:30:28.6
26.
KITTO Zuzana
CZE 2:22:11.0 0:32:17.8
27.
BASAŘOVÁ ZEMANOVÁ Eva
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 2:24:01.8 0:34:08.6
28.
ŠTOCHLOVÁ Lenka
CZE 2:24:08.7 0:34:15.5
29.
MICHLOVÁ Veronika
CZE 2:25:55.9 0:36:02.7
30.
HORÁKOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 2:29:23.2 0:39:30.0