Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Novoknínský triatlon

Triatlon
DATUM :18.7.2015 MÍSTO :Nový Knín

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SAJDL Martin
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:56:19.0 0:00:00.0
2.
VONDRA Vítězslav
VK Blesk
CZE 0:56:43.0 0:00:24.0
3.
NOVÝ Lukáš
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:57:07.0 0:00:48.0
4.
KOČÍ Petr
Kraken Team Dobříš
CZE 0:57:13.0 0:00:54.0
5.
LOHR Petr
Praha(hypgarden)
CZE 0:57:56.0 0:01:37.0
6.
ZACHATA Vojtěch
Messenger mtb team
CZE 0:58:09.0 0:01:50.0
7.
FIC Martin
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
CZE 0:58:43.0 0:02:24.0
8.
TREYBAL Vladimír
Hejvys Intimmate Team
CZE 0:58:48.0 0:02:29.0
9.
KÁLAL Tomáš
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:58:57.0 0:02:38.0
10.
KRAPÍTEK Vojtěch
Sportex.cz
CZE 0:59:17.0 0:02:58.0
11.
ZIKMUND Jan
Team Internetpb.cz
CZE 0:59:28.0 0:03:09.0
12.
ŠVARC Petr
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:59:37.0 0:03:18.0
13.
KOUKLÍK David
Symbio+cannondale
CZE 1:00:22.0 0:04:03.0
14.
SOUČEK Štěpán
SK Vlaška
CZE 1:00:59.0 0:04:40.0
15.
KRÁL Tomáš
Abstinenti
CZE 1:01:44.0 0:05:25.0
16.
KAŇKA Adam
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:02:28.0 0:06:09.0
17.
MICHÁLEK Martin
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:02:44.0 0:06:25.0
18.
MIREK Bažant
Táborníci Perun
CZE 1:02:50.0 0:06:31.0
19.
VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš
Team.Internet.PB
CZE 1:02:59.0 0:06:40.0
20.
ŠIMEK Petr
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:03:09.0 0:06:50.0
21.
MALEČEK Martin
SDH Nový Knín
CZE 1:03:41.0 0:07:22.0
22.
MOUREK František
SK Tochovice
CZE 1:04:04.0 0:07:45.0
23.
BARÁSEK Aleš
Internet PB
CZE 1:04:19.0 0:08:00.0
24.
KARBAN Zdeněk
VK Blesk
CZE 1:05:10.0 0:08:51.0
25.
BEZECNÝ Robert
CZE 1:05:27.0 0:09:08.0
26.
MARTINEK Jáchym
VK Blesk
CZE 1:05:33.0 0:09:14.0
27.
SLADECEK Jakub
senesnice
CZE 1:05:39.0 0:09:20.0
28.
MARKES Jirka
Trimet Dobříš
CZE 1:05:46.0 0:09:27.0
29.
SVOBODA Pavel
SK Vlaška
CZE 1:05:54.0 0:09:35.0
30.
OTÁHAL Jaroslav
Fit Coach
CZE 1:05:59.0 0:09:40.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KÁLALOVÁ Tereza
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:08:30.0 0:00:00.0
2.
REJSKOVÁ Ivona
Internet PB
CZE 1:11:10.0 0:02:40.0
3.
PAVLŮ Mirka
Hejvy's Intimmate Club
CZE 1:12:13.0 0:03:43.0
4.
RYANTOVÁ Jana
Outdoored.cz
CZE 1:12:16.0 0:03:46.0
5.
HRUŠKOVÁ Lucie
Hejvy´s intimmate Team
CZE 1:12:37.0 0:04:07.0
6.
KARBANOVÁ Vendula
VK Blesk
CZE 1:13:08.0 0:04:38.0
7.
FICOVÁ Radka
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
CZE 1:13:22.0 0:04:52.0
8.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Pavla
SK Vlaška
CZE 1:13:42.0 0:05:12.0
9.
JENTSCHKOVÁ Radka
Nový Knín
CZE 1:15:34.0 0:07:04.0
10.
KŘÍŽOVÁ Anna
CZE 1:17:37.0 0:09:07.0
11.
BLAŽKOVÁ Denisa
CZE 1:17:39.0 0:09:09.0
12.
PAČANDOVÁ Dana
hejvys´intimmatte team
CZE 1:18:19.0 0:09:49.0
13.
MICHALKOVA Jaroslava
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:18:29.0 0:09:59.0
14.
KREJCI Jitka
CZE 1:19:21.0 0:10:51.0
15.
TREYBALOVÁ Zuzka
Hejvy´s intimmate Team
CZE 1:19:27.0 0:10:57.0
16.
BREJCHOVÁ Kristýna
Pořadatelé
CZE 1:20:32.0 0:12:02.0
17.
HAŠKOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 1:20:56.0 0:12:26.0
18.
NERUDOVÁ Kateřina
horolezci Dobříš
CZE 1:22:26.0 0:13:56.0
19.
PELOVÁ Milena
SKI PAX Horní Maxov
CZE 1:23:12.0 0:14:42.0
20.
HAŠKOVÁ Renata
CZE 1:23:31.0 0:15:01.0
21.
MAHOVÁ Eva
CZE 1:24:30.0 0:16:00.0
22.
LENEMAYER Jana
CZE 1:24:31.0 0:16:01.0
23.
MAKOVCOVÁ Jitka
FBT Příbram
CZE 1:24:58.0 0:16:28.0
24.
DUDÁŠOVÁ Monika
SK Vlaška
CZE 1:25:15.0 0:16:45.0
25.
ROUBÍČKOVÁ Hana
SK Vlaška
CZE 1:25:18.0 0:16:48.0
26.
SLEZÁKOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:26:50.0 0:18:20.0
27.
ROTHBAUEROVA Anna
CZE 1:27:34.0 0:19:04.0
28.
NOVÁ Daniela
Nova Team
CZE 1:27:55.0 0:19:25.0
29.
PICKOVÁ Jana
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
CZE 1:31:48.0 0:23:18.0
30.
ZAORALOVÁ Martina
CZE 1:32:10.0 0:23:40.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
TRIATLON TEAM MĚCHENICE
CZE 1:00:28.0 0:00:00.0
2.
KOMUNITA PRAHA
CZE 1:06:43.0 0:06:15.0
3.
HROŠÁNKOVA PARTA
CZE 1:06:51.0 0:06:23.0
4.
KLADENSKÝ MIX
CZE 1:07:11.0 0:06:43.0
5.
K.N.B.
CZE 1:10:21.0 0:09:53.0
6.
BAKOSOVI
Bakosovi
CZE 1:10:23.0 0:09:55.0
7.
KRAKEN TEAM DOBŘÍŠ
CZE 1:14:03.0 0:13:35.0
8.
NKT CREW
CZE 1:16:46.0 0:16:18.0
9.
CHRAMIŠTĚ
CZE 1:17:56.0 0:17:28.0
10.
SPRÁVNEJ TÝM
CZE 1:19:40.0 0:19:12.0
11.
STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD "B" JUNIOR
CZE 1:22:09.0 0:21:41.0
12.
STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD "B" "A"
CZE 1:22:58.0 0:22:30.0
13.
HESTIA
Hestia
CZE 1:26:37.0 0:26:09.0
14.
VVV
CZE 1:30:16.0 0:29:48.0
15.
SDS - SBOR DOBROVOLNÝCH SPORTOVCŮ
CZE 1:37:18.0 0:36:50.0
16.
DOBEŠKA
CZE 1:39:37.0 0:39:09.0
17.
TJK TÝM
CZE 1:49:52.0 0:49:24.0
18.
KAMARÁDI
CZE 2:06:21.0 1:05:53.0