Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Rugged Race Extreme

Běh
DATUM :27.6.2015 MÍSTO :St. Myjava

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PETKOV Radovan
Dolné Srnie
SVK 0:54:05.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KOLAROVIČ Adam
Veľké Kostoľany
SVK 0:54:42.7 0:00:37.1
3.
ŠKOLIK Róbert
Dolné Srnie 208
SVK 0:55:57.4 0:01:51.8
4.
SÁRI Martin
Bratislava
SVK 0:56:39.2 0:02:33.6
5.
CÍCH Rastislav
Bratislava
SVK 0:57:26.9 0:03:21.3
6.
BOOR Stanislav
SVK 1:00:00.1 0:05:54.5
7.
JASTRÁB Martin
Brezová pod Bradlom
SVK 1:00:20.0 0:06:14.4
8.
MAKUCH Miroslav
Bratislava
SVK 1:02:27.0 0:08:21.4
9.
FRAŠTIA Tomáš
Stará Turá
SVK 1:03:19.8 0:09:14.2
10.
GAŠO Martin
Bukovec pri Myjave
SVK 1:03:38.1 0:09:32.5
11.
DRŽKA Denis
Myjava
SVK 1:03:41.4 0:09:35.8
12.
KRAL Marian
Tvrdosin
SVK 1:04:15.5 0:10:09.9
13.
SLAŠŤAN Matej
Ružomberok
SVK 1:04:24.3 0:10:18.7
14.
MALOVEC Jozef
Veľké Kostoľany
SVK 1:04:39.7 0:10:34.1
15.
BARTAKOVIČ Ján
Mojmírovce
SVK 1:05:19.2 0:11:13.6
16.
GALO Michal
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 1:05:23.3 0:11:17.7
17.
JANEC Erik
Myjava
SVK 1:05:29.8 0:11:24.2
18.
ADAMEC Jakub
Bratislava
SVK 1:05:33.8 0:11:28.2
19.
DRGOŇ Michal
Hlohovec
SVK 1:06:15.7 0:12:10.1
20.
DEMKO Michal
Vojčice
SVK 1:08:10.3 0:14:04.7
21.
CIBULKA Stanislav
Myjava
SVK 1:08:25.2 0:14:19.6
22.
STEINHAUSER Erik
Malacky
SVK 1:08:55.5 0:14:49.9
23.
PEKNÍK Peter
Myjava
SVK 1:09:01.1 0:14:55.5
24.
BAJJANI Filip
Stará Turá
SVK 1:09:17.1 0:15:11.5
25.
NAĎ Matej
Bratislava
SVK 1:09:49.4 0:15:43.8
26.
CHNUPA Denis
Myjava
SVK 1:10:25.8 0:16:20.2
27.
GALBA Juraj
Chtelnica
SVK 1:10:34.2 0:16:28.6
28.
HLINICA Dávid
Kiarov
SVK 1:10:51.4 0:16:45.8
29.
VIDO Matúš
SVK 1:11:23.6 0:17:18.0
30.
DLÁPAL Václav
Velké Bílovice
CZE 1:11:49.1 0:17:43.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
IVANICKA Veronika
LEVICE
SVK 1:04:32.3 0:00:00.0
2.
MAKUCHOVA Katarina
Bratislava
SVK 1:05:03.2 0:00:30.9
3.
FABOVA Petra
Ružomberok
SVK 1:13:34.1 0:09:01.8
4.
CHLUBNOVÁ Lucie
Břeclav
CZE 1:27:08.0 0:22:35.7
5.
KREJČOVÁ Kamila
Břeclav
CZE 1:27:08.2 0:22:35.9
6.
BOBEKOVÁ Tatiana
Pezinok
SVK 1:30:54.1 0:26:21.8
7.
PODOLSKÁ Zuzana
Senec
SVK 1:30:54.1 0:26:21.8
8.
NAVRÁTILOVÁ Pavlína
Bruntál
CZE 1:31:24.7 0:26:52.4
9.
KUŠTAROVA Petra
VElky Biel
SVK 1:39:53.4 0:35:21.1
10.
GÁLIKOVÁ Katarína
Stará Turá
SVK 1:46:54.0 0:42:21.7
11.
SAVOVA Martina
Stupava
SVK 1:53:22.9 0:48:50.6
12.
PRACKOVÁ Eva
Nová Dedinka
SVK 1:57:05.0 0:52:32.7
13.
MICHALKOVÁ Katarína
Stupava
SVK 2:01:19.9 0:56:47.6
14.
HAVETTOVÁ Monika
Vráble
SVK 2:04:46.0 1:00:13.7
15.
ŠALGOVIČOVÁ Zuzana
Senec
SVK 2:19:30.8 1:14:58.5
16.
GOGOLOVÁ Edita
Stará Turá
SVK 2:28:02.3 1:23:30.0

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených119
Přihlášeno - Muži94
Přihlášeno - Ženy25
Odstartovalo115
V cíli115