Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Rychlebské enduro

MTB
DATUM :26.9.2015 MÍSTO :Černá Voda

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MYŠÍK Milan
GT KUR sport
CZE 0:22:06.0 0:00:00.0
2.
ZELENY Ondrej
Inox Author-enduroteam.cz
CZE 0:22:15.9 0:00:09.9
3.
CIOK Remik
POL 0:23:05.5 0:00:59.5
4.
VANER Jan
Gigantic Racing Team
CZE 0:23:18.9 0:01:12.8
5.
BIALKA Krystian
POL 0:23:22.9 0:01:16.8
6.
MALÝ Petr
Maloch Racing Team
CZE 0:23:24.7 0:01:18.6
7.
MARTYKA Michał
Bartbass-Goodbike-Scott
POL 0:23:25.4 0:01:19.4
8.
TESAŘ Martin
koloshop.cz
CZE 0:23:36.2 0:01:30.2
9.
ŠIMARA Jiří
HORSAK.cz
CZE 0:23:48.2 0:01:42.2
10.
KUBÍN Filip
GT Bikeplac Opportunity
CZE 0:23:51.6 0:01:45.6
11.
KWASNY Roman
CZE 0:23:54.3 0:01:48.2
12.
MARČÍK Tomáš
CZE 0:24:01.7 0:01:55.7
13.
PAVLAS Jakub
CZE 0:24:04.1 0:01:58.1
14.
KASMAN Martin
SVK 0:24:17.5 0:02:11.5
15.
KULHÁNEK Martin
Lapierre.cz
CZE 0:24:26.1 0:02:20.1
16.
SVOBODA Ivan
Trosky Team
CZE 0:24:26.8 0:02:20.8
17.
IVANOV Nikola
BIKOMATIC
CZE 0:24:28.0 0:02:22.0
18.
POSMYK Hubert
POL 0:24:31.2 0:02:25.2
19.
KUGLER Zbyněk
caki.cz
CZE 0:24:36.1 0:02:30.1
20.
STADHERR Jaroslav
Bikeservis Jablonec n.N
CZE 0:24:38.4 0:02:32.4
21.
BLÁHA Vojta
CZE 0:24:38.8 0:02:32.7
22.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 0:24:39.1 0:02:33.1
23.
MOŠKO Martin
MIKEBIKE
CZE 0:24:39.5 0:02:33.5
24.
MACKO Palo
SVK 0:25:00.6 0:02:54.6
25.
SLOWINSKI Jakub
POL 0:25:04.0 0:02:58.0
26.
ZDRAŽÍLEK Jan
Scott Brno
CZE 0:25:06.6 0:03:00.6
27.
ANTOŠ Martin
CZE 0:25:08.0 0:03:02.0
28.
PAVLAS Petr
CZE 0:25:16.2 0:03:10.2
29.
REISNER Petr
Giant
CZE 0:25:16.2 0:03:10.2
30.
MATĚJA Jan
BikeFactory
CZE 0:25:17.9 0:03:11.9
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SZOR Agnieszka
POL 0:30:19.0 0:00:00.0
2.
NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla
CZE 0:30:49.6 0:00:30.5
3.
LEHOCKA Katarina
SK Medvedica
SVK 0:31:06.7 0:00:47.6
4.
SEHNALOVÁ Pavlína
Ráj Kol Kladno
CZE 0:31:28.6 0:01:09.5
5.
NÁTROVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:31:47.5 0:01:28.4
6.
JÍRKOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:35:15.1 0:04:56.0
7.
ONDERKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:36:53.0 0:06:33.9
8.
ŠŤASTNÁ Iva
CZE 0:41:57.8 0:11:38.8
9.
STANIEWICZ Natalia
POL 0:42:25.2 0:12:06.1
10.
ŠKARNITZLOVA Jitka
LIV cycling team
CZE 0:48:19.4 0:18:00.3
11.
KARÁSKOVÁ Kristýna
U.N.K.
CZE 0:53:16.2 0:22:57.1
12.
TOMKOVÁ šárka
CZE 1:07:04.7 0:36:45.7