Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : AUTHOR MARATON TOUR

Author 50 Bezděz

MTB
DATUM :22.5.2016 MÍSTO :Bezděz

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ADEL Filip
Superior MTB Team
CZE 1:29:57.9 0:00:00.0
2.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellysbikeranch
CZE 1:30:00.9 0:00:03.0
3.
KUBÍN Michael
BMC CZ Racing team
CZE 1:31:52.2 0:01:54.3
4.
ŠULC Jakub
MS Bike Academy Racing
CZE 1:32:41.7 0:02:43.8
5.
POLMAN Daniel
lidé&HORY Duratec
CZE 1:32:48.4 0:02:50.5
6.
BRŇÁK Jan
GT Kur sport team
CZE 1:32:53.9 0:02:56.0
7.
SWÁROVSKÝ Michal
Alltraining.cz-Lawi
CZE 1:33:16.7 0:03:18.8
8.
ROŽEK Jan
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 1:33:37.9 0:03:40.0
9.
TOMAN Luboš
CARLA.KUPKOLO DK.n.L
CZE 1:33:44.9 0:03:47.0
10.
RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk
SKI PAUDERA
CZE 1:33:46.9 0:03:49.0
11.
BUŠEK Marek
BTT Libochovice
CZE 1:34:03.2 0:04:05.3
12.
VÍCH Michal
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:34:12.4 0:04:14.5
13.
NOVOTNÝ František
Bikepart.cz
CZE 1:34:22.7 0:04:24.8
14.
SWÁROVSKÝ Pavel
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
CZE 1:34:29.9 0:04:32.0
15.
NOVÁK Vítězslav
CZE 1:35:14.4 0:05:16.5
16.
POSPÍŠIL Jiří
CZE 1:35:14.7 0:05:16.8
17.
PRENĚK Ondřej
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 1:35:35.7 0:05:37.8
18.
VIGNER Luděk
Trek
CZE 1:35:38.2 0:05:40.3
19.
ŠČUČKA Radek
SKI PAUDERA STARÉ SPLAVY
CZE 1:35:43.4 0:05:45.5
20.
POLÁK Kamil
Cyklo Kampo Turnov
CZE 1:35:46.9 0:05:49.0
21.
WOLF Jan
SK Favorit Dílin
CZE 1:35:49.9 0:05:52.0
22.
KRAJÍČEK Jiří
CZE 1:35:53.4 0:05:55.5
23.
KUCHAŘ Martin
Kbely Cycling team
CZE 1:35:54.2 0:05:56.3
24.
NOVÁK Jan
CZE 1:36:19.4 0:06:21.5
25.
PFEIFER Jiří
AC Sparta Praha Cycling
CZE 1:36:32.9 0:06:35.0
26.
VACULÍK Jan
SK Kola Víšek
CZE 1:36:47.2 0:06:49.3
27.
SKŮČEK Petr
CZE 1:36:55.2 0:06:57.3
28.
LEDECKÝ Radek
IVAR CS-AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:36:56.4 0:06:58.5
29.
ZEMAN David
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:37:04.5 0:07:06.6
30.
ŠŤASTNÝ Jiří
Auto Kelly
CZE 1:37:17.4 0:07:19.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
CESNAKOVÁ Milena
Cyklo Team Weber
CZE 1:40:50.8 0:00:00.0
2.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela
Lawi Author
CZE 1:45:21.4 0:04:30.6
3.
ZADÁKOVÁ Klára
Stark Cycling Team
CZE 1:48:34.1 0:07:43.3
4.
NEDOROSTOVÁ Tereza
BSK racing team
CZE 1:51:17.4 0:10:26.6
5.
VESELÁ Pavlína
CZE 1:53:11.7 0:12:20.9
6.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 1:53:12.0 0:12:21.2
7.
KRČKOVÁ Eliška
ELEVEN team Příchovice
CZE 1:54:28.1 0:13:37.3
8.
JÁČOVÁ Pavla
CZE 1:55:40.2 0:14:49.4
9.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
BSK racing team
CZE 1:56:17.5 0:15:26.7
10.
MATĚJČKOVÁ Eva
CZE 1:57:12.6 0:16:21.8
11.
PODANÁ Jana
CZE 1:57:56.9 0:17:06.1
12.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 1:58:51.1 0:18:00.3
13.
INDROVÁ Klára
Brcykl
CZE 1:59:26.6 0:18:35.8
14.
ŠEMBEROVÁ Jana
CZE 2:01:19.0 0:20:28.2
15.
VEJROSTOVÁ Romana
KČT MTB Kralupy
CZE 2:01:34.6 0:20:43.8
16.
BÁRTOVÁ Růžena
Šrouby a matice Bártová Prachatice
CZE 2:02:05.4 0:21:14.6
17.
SOMMEROVÁ Jana
CykloVAPE racing Team
CZE 2:03:41.1 0:22:50.3
18.
BUREŠOVÁ Lenka
CZE 2:04:46.9 0:23:56.1
19.
VÁGNEROVÁ Jaroslava
CZE 2:07:23.7 0:26:32.9
20.
ŠOLCOVÁ Michaela
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 2:07:33.5 0:26:42.7
21.
SVOBODOVÁ Monika
CZE 2:13:01.7 0:32:10.9
22.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Klára
CZE 2:13:42.3 0:32:51.5
23.
ŠULCOVÁ Martina
CZE 2:13:42.7 0:32:51.9
24.
LAVICKÁ Petra
CZE 2:14:01.5 0:33:10.7
25.
ULLÍKOVÁ Pavla
CZE 2:14:34.9 0:33:44.1
26.
ŠIMKOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:15:28.9 0:34:38.1
27.
STRÁNSKÁ Eva
CZE 2:16:17.0 0:35:26.2
28.
HANOUSKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:16:31.0 0:35:40.2
29.
HLAVÁČOVÁ Iva
BSK racing team
CZE 2:19:05.4 0:38:14.6
30.
JANDUSOVÁ Hana
CZE 2:19:07.0 0:38:16.2