Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : AUTHOR MARATON TOUR

Author Král Šumavy

MTB
DATUM :28.5.2016 MÍSTO :Klatovy

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
FOJTÍK Ondřej
KCK Force Zlín
CZE 4:25:59.7 0:00:00.0
2.
BENEŠ Jan
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
CZE 4:27:54.4 0:01:54.7
3.
DOBRÝ Robert
CK LOKO Rakovník
CZE 4:38:08.8 0:12:09.1
4.
KOZÁK Tomáš
Focus RAPIRO Racing
CZE 4:39:24.7 0:13:25.0
5.
MÜTZLITZ Torsten
GER 4:39:28.1 0:13:28.4
6.
ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 4:39:52.5 0:13:52.8
7.
JEŽEK Petr
Hnízdil Team
CZE 4:40:23.5 0:14:23.8
8.
KÜFNER Sebastian
JenBike Racing
GER 4:44:53.7 0:18:54.0
9.
LANGER Steffen
GER 4:44:53.8 0:18:54.1
10.
HAVEL Josef
Statika J.S.K.K.
CZE 4:46:06.2 0:20:06.5
11.
ŠŤASTNÝ Jan
Alset Racing Team
CZE 4:47:42.4 0:21:42.7
12.
ŠROLL Marek
STRATOS AUTO
CZE 4:47:47.5 0:21:47.8
13.
WEINKOPF Uve
MTB Team Wolfsburg
GER 4:47:53.2 0:21:53.5
14.
IZDNÝ Zdeněk
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 4:54:02.8 0:28:03.1
15.
RUTTNER Jiří
CZE 4:58:44.8 0:32:45.1
16.
HOMOLKA Tomáš
cyklotrenink.com
CZE 4:59:12.3 0:33:12.6
17.
SUSTR Lukas
Hnízdil Team
CZE 4:59:14.7 0:33:15.0
18.
ŠTĚŇHA Martin
Sporticus & Partner Elit
CZE 4:59:46.3 0:33:46.6
19.
KLOFANDA Martin
RAJEC Allivictus
CZE 4:59:46.5 0:33:46.8
20.
NOVÁK Aleš
Czech Tallboys
CZE 4:59:51.8 0:33:52.1
21.
TEICHMANN Christian
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM
GER 5:00:19.8 0:34:20.1
22.
VONK Sander
MTB-Club Salzkammergut
NED 5:00:20.8 0:34:21.1
23.
PAUR Ondřej
CZE 5:01:17.8 0:35:18.1
24.
HOFMANN Marcel
GER 5:02:21.8 0:36:22.1
25.
SUCHÁNEK Jiří
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 5:02:41.1 0:36:41.4
26.
ŠTROSMAJER Radek
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 5:02:41.9 0:36:42.2
27.
VÍT Martin
RadyneBike.cz
CZE 5:02:45.9 0:36:46.2
28.
KRAUS Marek
Varta Hosté
CZE 5:03:14.9 0:37:15.2
29.
DOLEŽAL Petr
Bikeclinic Cannondale
CZE 5:03:36.1 0:37:36.4
30.
STEINER Petr
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 5:04:23.2 0:38:23.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
CESNAKOVÁ Milena
Cyklo Team Weber
CZE 5:19:31.9 0:00:00.0
2.
SKRBKOVÁ Jana
ELEVEN team Příchovice
CZE 5:36:12.4 0:16:40.5
3.
NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka
MARATON.CZ
CZE 5:58:38.2 0:39:06.3
4.
CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela
REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM
CZE 6:05:52.7 0:46:20.8
5.
VOLFOVÁ Adéla
CZE 6:11:15.5 0:51:43.6
6.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
Symbio+ Cannondale
CZE 6:16:50.9 0:57:19.0
7.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Kateřina
AC Sparta Praha B
CZE 6:32:08.1 1:12:36.2
8.
ŠPALKOVÁ Mirka
MM Františkovy Lázně
CZE 7:07:47.7 1:48:15.8
9.
VRBOVA Martina
Sorty Wolle Wwt Ricany
CZE 7:19:26.2 1:59:54.3
10.
VÍTOVÁ Kateŕina
A Team U Koz
CZE 7:38:03.3 2:18:31.4
11.
KONOPOVÁ Jana
Author Team Stupno
CZE 8:00:59.6 2:41:27.7
12.
MUDROVÁ Šárka
CZE 8:16:57.9 2:57:26.0
13.
VACKOVÁ Helena
Redpoint Eleven Team
CZE 8:20:45.3 3:01:13.4
14.
MACKOVÁ Eva
SK ZBRASLAV
CZE 9:10:50.7 3:51:18.8
15.
BRABCOVÁ Martina
CZE 9:29:45.8 4:10:13.9
16.
ŠUSTROVÁ Jana
ZBP
CZE 9:34:22.1 4:14:50.2
17.
KYSELÁ Lenka
CZE 10:15:26.9 4:55:55.0
18.
STEININGER Heike
GER 10:43:36.2 5:24:04.3