Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Novoknínský triatlon 2016

Triatlon
DATUM :16.7.2016 MÍSTO :Nový Knín

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
VONDRA Vítězslav
VK Blesk
CZE 0:55:03.3 0:00:00.0
2.
SAJDL Martin
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:57:36.6 0:02:33.3
3.
ZACHATA Vojtěch
Messenger mtb team
CZE 0:57:46.0 0:02:42.7
4.
KÁLAL Tomáš
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:58:09.5 0:03:06.2
5.
ČERNHORSKÝ Tomáš
Triatlon Team Příbram
CZE 0:58:13.4 0:03:10.1
6.
SOUČEK Štěpán
SK Vlaška
CZE 0:59:42.7 0:04:39.4
7.
BAŽANT Miroslav
VK Blesk
CZE 1:00:04.1 0:05:00.8
8.
FIC Martin
STS Chvojkovice-Brod"B"
CZE 1:01:04.6 0:06:01.3
9.
FOLBER Vladimír
Café Oleško
CZE 1:01:30.2 0:06:26.9
10.
KAHOUN Filip
HC Dobříš
CZE 1:01:37.6 0:06:34.3
11.
VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš
Internet PB Team
CZE 1:02:01.2 0:06:57.9
12.
KARBAN Zdeněk
VK Blesk
CZE 1:02:21.2 0:07:17.9
13.
MALEČEK Martin
SDH Nový Knín
CZE 1:03:12.9 0:08:09.6
14.
VRBA Jan
vlci z Brd
CZE 1:03:21.3 0:08:18.0
15.
HOLKUP Tomáš
Sokol Veltěž
CZE 1:03:22.6 0:08:19.3
16.
KOMPERT Jakub
CZE 1:03:24.3 0:08:21.0
17.
ŠVEJDA Jan
CZE 1:03:46.2 0:08:42.9
18.
MICHÁLEK Martin
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:04:01.4 0:08:58.1
19.
ACHRER Jesef
VK Blesk
CZE 1:04:04.5 0:09:01.2
20.
ŠIŠKA Petr
Cyklo-Market
CZE 1:04:35.3 0:09:32.0
21.
KOLÁŘ Lukáš
SK Vlaska
CZE 1:04:43.0 0:09:39.7
22.
DVOŘÁK Tomáš
Prague Bears Racing Team
CZE 1:04:55.7 0:09:52.4
23.
BEZECNÝ Robert
CZE 1:05:25.1 0:10:21.8
24.
ŠVANCAR Matěj
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
CZE 1:05:28.2 0:10:24.9
25.
HURNÍK Michal
CZE 1:05:35.8 0:10:32.5
26.
SVOBODA Pavel
SK Vlaška
CZE 1:05:59.6 0:10:56.3
27.
VYROUBAL Jiří
V-sport
CZE 1:06:04.5 0:11:01.2
28.
ŽIŽKA Ondřej
TK VYŠEHRAD
CZE 1:06:14.5 0:11:11.2
29.
ČERVENKA Daniel
Ledoborci
CZE 1:06:20.4 0:11:17.1
30.
PEJŠA Jan
Smí být prázdné
CZE 1:06:26.1 0:11:22.8
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
WEISS Zuzana
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:04:03.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KÁLALOVÁ Tereza
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:05:46.7 0:01:43.4
3.
HRUBÁ Gábina
HC Dobříš
CZE 1:06:25.8 0:02:22.5
4.
KARBANOVA Vendula
VK Blesk
CZE 1:09:16.3 0:05:13.0
5.
VOTAVOVÁ Dana
VK Blesk
CZE 1:09:24.0 0:05:20.7
6.
ŠVARCOVÁ Hana
VK Blesk
CZE 1:09:28.7 0:05:25.4
7.
MIRKA Pavlů
Hejvy´s intimmate team
CZE 1:09:45.8 0:05:42.5
8.
FICOVÁ Radka
STS Chvojkovice-Brod"B"
CZE 1:10:03.1 0:05:59.8
9.
SAJDLOVÁ Jana
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:10:51.4 0:06:48.1
10.
LENEMAYER Jana
Cyklo-market.cz
CZE 1:11:41.5 0:07:38.2
11.
WOTKE Kristýna
CZE 1:11:44.7 0:07:41.4
12.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Pavla
SK Vlaška
CZE 1:13:34.9 0:09:31.6
13.
MAJEROVÁ Jana
Jamajka Team
CZE 1:14:18.1 0:10:14.8
14.
HRUŠKOVÁ Lucie
Hejvy' s intimmate team
CZE 1:14:23.2 0:10:19.9
15.
SÝKOROVÁ Andrea
CZE 1:14:49.1 0:10:45.8
16.
ČERNOCHOVÁ Tereza
VK Blesk
CZE 1:16:22.1 0:12:18.8
17.
JENTSCHKOVÁ Radka
Nový Knín
CZE 1:16:34.2 0:12:30.9
18.
PĚKNÁ Darinka
VK Blesk
CZE 1:16:44.5 0:12:41.2
19.
VONDROVÁ Eliška
VK Blesk
CZE 1:17:02.8 0:12:59.5
20.
PAČANDOVÁ Dana
Hejvy' s intimmate team
CZE 1:18:38.5 0:14:35.2
21.
BREJCHOVÁ Kristýna
Pořadatelé
CZE 1:19:47.3 0:15:44.0
22.
ŠEDIVÁ Irena
SH Dubbno
CZE 1:20:04.5 0:16:01.2
23.
STAŠKOVÁ Kateřina
Sokol Sobotka
CZE 1:20:15.1 0:16:11.8
24.
VODĚROVÁ Kateřina
horolezci Dobříš
CZE 1:20:16.5 0:16:13.2
25.
BLAŽKOVÁ Denisa
CZE 1:20:42.9 0:16:39.6
26.
MÁŠOVÁ Kamila
CZE 1:23:03.8 0:19:00.5
27.
NERUDOVÁ Katka
horolezci Dobříš
CZE 1:23:10.0 0:19:06.7
28.
HANKOVATÁ Hana
SK Vlaška
CZE 1:23:10.1 0:19:06.8
29.
ŽÁKOVÁ Lenka
CZE 1:23:27.3 0:19:24.0
30.
SLEZÁKOVÁ Jana
Hejvy' s intimmate team
CZE 1:24:19.8 0:20:16.5