Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : Enduro serie 2016

Specialized Enduro Race Zadov

MTB
DATUM :31.7.2016 MÍSTO :Zadov

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŘÍHA Jakub
CYKLO ŠVEC
CZE 0:12:37.7 0:00:00.0
2.
VITKO Matěj
SPECIALIZED
SVK 0:12:38.4 0:00:00.7
3.
ZELENÝ Ondřej
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 0:12:56.6 0:00:18.9
4.
ČUNEK David
ROCKBIKE.CZ
CZE 0:13:03.8 0:00:26.1
5.
VANER Jan
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
CZE 0:13:12.0 0:00:34.3
6.
POKŠTEFL Michal
Frbs.cz
CZE 0:13:14.1 0:00:36.4
7.
NAVRÁTIL Tomáš
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED
CZE 0:13:14.1 0:00:36.4
8.
HNIDÁK Jakub
CTM Racing Team
CZE 0:13:15.3 0:00:37.6
9.
KUNEŠ Vlastimil
CZE 0:13:16.7 0:00:39.0
10.
ŽILÁK František
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:13:26.7 0:00:49.0
11.
SOJKA Libor
Biketechnic.cz
CZE 0:13:28.5 0:00:50.8
12.
ŠVÁN Vojtěch
Bike team Sportovní kurzy.cz
CZE 0:13:31.2 0:00:53.5
13.
TRUHLÁŘ Jan
9395bikes
CZE 0:13:32.2 0:00:54.5
14.
VOPÁLENSKÝ Tomáš
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM DARK
CZE 0:13:37.9 0:01:00.2
15.
HYNČICA Vlastimil
Pek Sport Specialized
CZE 0:13:40.7 0:01:03.0
16.
HÁJEK Hynek
KRAB CYCLES TREK
CZE 0:13:45.1 0:01:07.4
17.
ŠIMARA Jiří
HORSAK.cz
CZE 0:13:46.5 0:01:08.8
18.
ŠKAPÍK Roman
Valmezbike racing
CZE 0:13:48.9 0:01:11.2
19.
JUNEK Ondřej
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
CZE 0:13:53.8 0:01:16.0
20.
RAJCHART Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 0:13:58.0 0:01:20.3
21.
LUTOVSKÝ Ondřej
Česká spořitelna Specialized SG Vimperk
CZE 0:14:00.5 0:01:22.8
22.
TATARKOVIC Kamil
Commencal FDF Team
CZE 0:14:01.6 0:01:23.9
23.
PŠENIČKA Petr
AG Lab Inox
CZE 0:14:03.8 0:01:26.1
24.
PEKAŘ Jakub
ROCKBIKE.CZ
CZE 0:14:06.4 0:01:28.7
25.
KAMLER Josef
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 0:14:08.4 0:01:30.7
26.
PAVLAS Jakub
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
CZE 0:14:09.2 0:01:31.5
27.
KŘÍŽEK Miroslav
N-Distribution Kona Team
CZE 0:14:10.1 0:01:32.4
28.
MATĚJA Jan
Bike Factory
CZE 0:14:13.5 0:01:35.8
29.
ŠTRUNC Filip
KOLA-BBM.CZ
CZE 0:14:16.7 0:01:39.0
30.
SMETANÍK Milan
Gigantic Racing Team
CZE 0:14:20.2 0:01:42.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HORÁKOVÁ Jana
Commencal FDF Team
CZE 0:15:43.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka
Česká spořitelna- Accolade cycling team
CZE 0:15:58.6 0:00:15.4
3.
DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika
Krabcycles Trek
CZE 0:16:57.3 0:01:14.2