Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : ČP XCM MTB 2016

TREK Hlinecký hřebec ČP XCM

MTB
DATUM :6.8.2016 MÍSTO :Hlinsko

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
Česká Spořitelna Accolade cycling team
CZE 3:17:55.3 0:00:00.0
2.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 3:17:55.6 0:00:00.3
3.
ADEL Filip
Superior MTB Team
CZE 3:18:04.1 0:00:08.8
4.
SKALICKÝ Pavel
Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc
CZE 3:18:22.3 0:00:27.0
5.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 3:22:03.8 0:04:08.5
6.
HAMAN Martin
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 3:28:33.7 0:10:38.4
7.
HARTL Karel
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 3:29:05.7 0:11:10.4
8.
PILČÍK Adam
Symbio+ Cannondale
CZE 3:32:01.8 0:14:06.5
9.
VAGENKNECHT Tomáš
BaKaKo Nová Paka
CZE 3:36:26.6 0:18:31.3
10.
DOBRÝ Petr
RAJEC Allivictus
CZE 3:36:53.3 0:18:58.0
11.
KUBELKA Petr
BMC CZ Racing team
CZE 3:36:55.8 0:19:00.5
12.
KADLEC Jakub
Česká Spořitelna Specialized junior mtb team
CZE 3:38:28.6 0:20:33.3
13.
JELINEK Josef
Sram Mitas Trek
CZE 3:39:53.2 0:21:57.9
14.
STUNA Tomáš
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR
CZE 3:39:58.2 0:22:02.9
15.
SCHEJBAL Josef
CYKLO PROFI
CZE 3:41:33.4 0:23:38.1
16.
HANYK Milan
BMC CZ Racing team
CZE 3:41:34.5 0:23:39.2
17.
KUČERA Tomáš
BMC CZ Racing team
CZE 3:41:38.2 0:23:42.9
18.
JENŠÍK Jan
Symbio+ Cannondale Team
CZE 3:41:42.0 0:23:46.7
19.
SEDLÁČEK Adam
Amenity-Extrem sport TEAM
CZE 3:42:14.8 0:24:19.5
20.
SULZBACHER Petr
GIANT Pítrs bikes
CZE 3:42:42.4 0:24:47.1
21.
DREJSL Lukáš
BMC CZ Racing team
CZE 3:44:20.5 0:26:25.2
22.
TRMATA Štěpán
Czech Tallboys
CZE 3:46:01.0 0:28:05.7
23.
PÍNA Ondřej
Vella Team
CZE 3:49:17.3 0:31:22.0
24.
KARBAN Štěpán
BMC CZ Racing team
CZE 3:50:18.8 0:32:23.5
25.
UHLÍŘ Miroslav
CYKLO PROFI
CZE 3:50:28.6 0:32:33.3
26.
GOLD Zdeněk
Superior MTB Team
CZE 3:50:38.1 0:32:42.8
27.
PLŠEK Radek
CYKLO PROFI
CZE 3:50:57.8 0:33:02.5
28.
MÜLLER Patrik
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 3:51:26.0 0:33:30.7
29.
GÜNTHER Petr
Bicycle Cafe
CZE 3:51:26.9 0:33:31.6
30.
MORAVEC Karel
Author Masters
CZE 3:51:33.4 0:33:38.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KOLAŠÍNOVÁ Johana
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 4:05:10.3 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna
Nilfisk pro cycling
CZE 4:08:56.1 0:03:45.8
3.
HAMANOVÁ Lucie
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 4:14:45.2 0:09:34.9
4.
NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka
Maraton.cz
CZE 4:42:18.2 0:37:07.9
5.
KOLEGAROVÁ Iveta
IN-LIFE cycling team
CZE 5:54:58.8 1:49:48.5