Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : Enduro serie 2016

Fox Enduro Race Morávka

MTB
DATUM :14.8.2016 MÍSTO :Malá Morávka

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PROKOP Michal
Ghost Factory Racing Riot
CZE 0:17:43.0 0:00:00.0
2.
TEJCHMAN Přemek
SPECIALIZED
CZE 0:17:47.6 0:00:04.5
3.
VITKO Matěj
SPECIALIZED
SVK 0:18:09.2 0:00:26.2
4.
KUTIN Tomáš
Author-Enduroteam.cz
CZE 0:18:23.4 0:00:40.3
5.
ZELENÝ Ondřej
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 0:18:46.9 0:01:03.8
6.
JUNEK Ondřej
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
CZE 0:18:58.5 0:01:15.4
7.
MOTYKA Marcin
romet
POL 0:19:02.0 0:01:18.9
8.
ŠVÁN Vojtěch
Bike team Sportovní kurzy.cz
CZE 0:19:15.5 0:01:32.4
9.
POKŠTEFL Michal
Frbs.cz
CZE 0:19:18.0 0:01:34.9
10.
TRUHLÁŘ Jan
9395bikes
CZE 0:19:18.0 0:01:34.9
11.
PAPALA Martin
Kellys Factory
SVK 0:19:18.8 0:01:35.7
12.
KUNEŠ Vlastimil
bikestrike.cz
CZE 0:19:21.1 0:01:38.0
13.
HÁJEK Hynek
KRAB CYCLES TREK
CZE 0:19:24.4 0:01:41.3
14.
FIALA Ondřej
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
CZE 0:19:32.1 0:01:49.0
15.
ŠIMARA Jiří
HORSAK.cz
CZE 0:19:33.3 0:01:50.3
16.
MARTYKA Michał
Antidotebikes/Goodbike.com.pl
POL 0:19:36.9 0:01:53.8
17.
MOŠKO Martin
CZE 0:19:43.1 0:02:00.0
18.
SOJKA Libor
Biketechnic.cz
CZE 0:19:43.2 0:02:00.1
19.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 0:19:43.4 0:02:00.3
20.
FRÝŽELKA Jiří
CZE 0:19:43.5 0:02:00.4
21.
KARCZMARZYK David
CZE 0:19:43.9 0:02:00.8
22.
LETÁK Petr
FOR BIKES cycling team
CZE 0:19:45.8 0:02:02.7
23.
FIŠER Jakub
N Distribution racing team
CZE 0:19:48.0 0:02:04.9
24.
VOPÁLENSKÝ Tomáš
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM DARK
CZE 0:19:48.5 0:02:05.4
25.
KISZALA Bart
POL 0:19:53.6 0:02:10.5
26.
PAVLAS Jakub
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
CZE 0:19:53.9 0:02:10.9
27.
VIŠNOVSKÝ Matěj
CZE 0:19:55.5 0:02:12.5
28.
UBRAL Zdeněk
Dressler.cz - RB
CZE 0:19:55.9 0:02:12.8
29.
KOREL Ondřej
CZE 0:19:56.0 0:02:12.9
30.
PECHNÍK Petr
Bike team Sportovní kurzy.cz
CZE 0:19:56.8 0:02:13.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HORÁKOVÁ Jana
Commencal FDF Team
CZE 0:21:39.1 0:00:00.0
2.
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea
GHOST
CZE 0:22:06.5 0:00:27.4
3.
ŘÍMANOVÁ Elen
Vendeta Racing
CZE 0:23:38.1 0:01:59.0
4.
KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie
GIANT LIV CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:24:01.9 0:02:22.8
5.
LABOUNKOVÁ Romana
Pells Team
CZE 0:24:20.1 0:02:41.0