Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : Enduro serie 2016

Giant Enduro Race Špičák

MTB
DATUM :11.9.2016 MÍSTO :Špičák

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
TEJCHMAN Přemek
SPECIALIZED
CZE 0:25:56.9 0:00:00.0
2.
FIKEJZ Jiří
Author-Enduroteam.cz
CZE 0:26:08.3 0:00:11.4
3.
KUNEŠ Vlastimil
bikestrike.cz
CZE 0:26:57.3 0:01:00.4
4.
DRABIK Peter
Eliteoneracing team
SVK 0:27:14.4 0:01:17.5
5.
VITKO Matěj
SPECIALIZED
SVK 0:27:19.3 0:01:22.4
6.
MAROSI Michal
N1
CZE 0:27:22.7 0:01:25.8
7.
ZELENÝ Ondřej
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 0:27:29.7 0:01:32.8
8.
VANER Jan
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
CZE 0:27:38.5 0:01:41.6
9.
MYŠÍK Milan
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
CZE 0:27:49.1 0:01:52.2
10.
ŽILÁK František
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:27:49.5 0:01:52.6
11.
TŘEŠŇÁK Petr
Freeride Team Ještěd
CZE 0:27:57.8 0:02:00.9
12.
POKŠTEFL Michal
Frbs.cz
CZE 0:28:09.3 0:02:12.4
13.
TRUHLÁŘ Jan
9395bikes
CZE 0:28:18.4 0:02:21.5
14.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Matěj
CZE 0:28:32.1 0:02:35.2
15.
PICEK Martin
CZE 0:28:32.3 0:02:35.4
16.
ŠVÁN Vojtěch
Bike team Sportovní kurzy.cz
CZE 0:28:32.7 0:02:35.8
17.
ČUNEK David
ROCKBIKE.CZ
CZE 0:28:35.6 0:02:38.7
18.
LETÁK Petr
FOR BIKES cycling team
CZE 0:28:36.9 0:02:40.0
19.
PAVLAS Jakub
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
CZE 0:28:49.8 0:02:52.9
20.
FIALA Ondřej
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
CZE 0:28:56.2 0:02:59.3
21.
ŠIMARA Jiří
HORSAK.cz
CZE 0:29:02.2 0:03:05.3
22.
SOJKA Libor
Biketechnic.cz
CZE 0:29:04.3 0:03:07.4
23.
TRUNSCHKA Tomáš
KL Sport Most
CZE 0:29:13.3 0:03:16.4
24.
PŠENIČKA Petr
CZE 0:29:13.5 0:03:16.6
25.
JUNEK Ondřej
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
CZE 0:29:21.3 0:03:24.4
26.
FRÝŽELKA Jiří
CZE 0:29:24.7 0:03:27.8
27.
SCHWARZ Pavel
FRbikes
CZE 0:29:25.7 0:03:28.8
28.
SZABÓ Jiří
SPOKE Team
CZE 0:29:28.5 0:03:31.6
29.
UBRAL Zdeněk
Dressler.cz - RB
CZE 0:29:32.0 0:03:35.1
30.
ČIŽINSKÝ Milan
Ghost Factory Racing Riot
CZE 0:29:33.9 0:03:37.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BLÁHA Vojtěch
SKK74
CZE 0:19:58.3 0:00:00.0
2.
PEŠŤÁK Martin
MS Bike Academy Racing
CZE 0:20:43.3 0:00:44.9
3.
NAJDEK Jakub
ElementStore.cz
CZE 0:21:29.1 0:01:30.8
4.
ELČKNER Lukáš
Racing team Peklak CREW
CZE 0:21:30.5 0:01:32.2
5.
ZÝKA Ondřej
Cyklosport-pitstop.cz
CZE 0:21:45.0 0:01:46.6
6.
ZADÁK David
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV
CZE 0:22:04.1 0:02:05.7
7.
SASÍN Antonín
CZE 0:22:30.0 0:02:31.6
8.
TŘEŠŇÁK Adam
Author - PTRparts
CZE 0:22:31.6 0:02:33.3
9.
KOMÍNEK Petr
CZE 0:22:44.4 0:02:46.0
10.
SMÍŠEK Ondřej
CZE 0:22:48.2 0:02:49.9
11.
STENGEL Benedikt
Tobsensworld Racing
GER 0:23:11.4 0:03:13.1
12.
KRUMPHANZL Matyáš
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 0:23:14.5 0:03:16.2
13.
KOTRBA Michal
CZE 0:23:22.8 0:03:24.5
14.
TRNČÍK Matěj
CZE 0:23:30.2 0:03:31.9
15.
VÁCLAVÍK Jan
CZE 0:23:36.8 0:03:38.5
16.
TRÁVNÍČEK Aleš
SPECIALIZED
CZE 0:23:39.4 0:03:41.1
17.
MITISKA Daniel
Small lake factory racing
CZE 0:23:42.8 0:03:44.5
18.
ADAMI Roman
VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED
CZE 0:23:46.7 0:03:48.3
19.
MOKROVICS Martin
Mokybike.cz
CZE 0:23:57.8 0:03:59.5
20.
BLECHA Josef
CZE 0:24:01.5 0:04:03.2
21.
PUBAL Jakub
recyklo z.s.
CZE 0:24:03.5 0:04:05.1
22.
KÁBA Martin
CZE 0:24:18.5 0:04:20.2
23.
KOLAŘÍK Vít
CZE 0:24:18.6 0:04:20.3
24.
BEDRNÍK Matěj
MS Bike Academy Racing
CZE 0:24:19.1 0:04:20.8
25.
TOMEK Jan
SLANÝ
CZE 0:24:23.0 0:04:24.7
26.
DRŠKA Štěpán
CZE 0:24:29.9 0:04:31.6
27.
HILČER Aleš
CZE 0:24:30.2 0:04:31.9
28.
BARTŮNĚK Ota
CZE 0:24:34.4 0:04:36.1
29.
KLOKOČKA Vojtěch
CZE 0:24:45.9 0:04:47.6
30.
KUČERA Tomáš
CZE 0:24:47.4 0:04:49.1