Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Žacléřská 70 MTB 2016

MTB
DATUM :24.9.2016 MÍSTO :Žacléř

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 2:50:01.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ADEL Filip
Superior MTB team
CZE 2:50:12.1 0:00:10.5
3.
CINK Ondřej
Multivan Merida Biking Team
CZE 2:50:27.1 0:00:25.5
4.
KANĚRA Michal
NILFISK pro cycling
CZE 2:50:39.0 0:00:37.4
5.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 2:58:32.2 0:08:30.6
6.
HARTL Karel
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 2:58:54.6 0:08:53.0
7.
VAGENKNECHT Tomáš
BAKAKO Nová Paka
CZE 3:01:15.1 0:11:13.5
8.
HANYK Milan
BMC CZ Racing team
CZE 3:03:29.3 0:13:27.7
9.
SCHEJBAL Josef
CYKLO PROFI
CZE 3:03:38.3 0:13:36.7
10.
KESTLER Aleš
Yogi racing Ostrava
CZE 3:03:38.5 0:13:36.9
11.
DOBRÝ Petr
RAJEC Allivictus
CZE 3:04:19.0 0:14:17.4
12.
SULZBACHER Petr
GIANT Pítrs bikes
CZE 3:04:38.6 0:14:37.0
13.
UHLÍŘ Miroslav
CYKLO PROFI
CZE 3:05:11.0 0:15:09.4
14.
KUBELKA Petr
BMC CZ Racing team
CZE 3:07:46.4 0:17:44.8
15.
HAMAN Martin
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 3:08:54.2 0:18:52.6
16.
HYNEČEK Michal
Synerga Bike team
CZE 3:09:31.0 0:19:29.4
17.
VLÁŠEK Michal
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 3:10:56.8 0:20:55.2
18.
KLOFANDA Martin
RAJEC Allivictus
CZE 3:11:09.5 0:21:07.9
19.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 3:11:14.4 0:21:12.8
20.
NESVADBA Jan
Expres CZ - Merida Team Kolín
CZE 3:11:53.4 0:21:51.8
21.
ŠŤASTNÝ Roman
Rock Machine-Cyklomax
CZE 3:11:58.3 0:21:56.7
22.
KARBAN Štěpán
BMC CZ Racing team
CZE 3:12:45.7 0:22:44.1
23.
KLAP David
RAJEC Allivictus
CZE 3:14:46.2 0:24:44.6
24.
JENŠÍK Jan
Symbio+ Cannondale Team
CZE 3:15:46.6 0:25:45.0
25.
HODR Antonín
PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE
CZE 3:16:07.6 0:26:06.0
26.
LANDA František
KCL Kooperativa-Svijany
CZE 3:16:34.9 0:26:33.3
27.
KUBEC Jiří
Cyklo TONY
CZE 3:17:06.5 0:27:04.9
28.
GOLD Zdeněk
Superior MTB team
CZE 3:17:19.2 0:27:17.6
29.
HOFMAN Ondřej
PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE
CZE 3:21:30.9 0:31:29.3
30.
KLAPAL Martin
Cycling team Rychnov nad Kněžnou
CZE 3:21:46.6 0:31:45.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
Kona Cycling Point
CZE 3:27:22.9 0:00:00.0
2.
KOLAŠÍNOVÁ Johana
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 3:28:50.5 0:01:27.6
3.
HAMANOVÁ Lucie
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 3:50:33.9 0:23:11.0
4.
PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna
Superior MTB team
CZE 4:21:52.5 0:54:29.6
5.
FLEKOVÁ Adéla
Big Shock Team
CZE 4:22:47.7 0:55:24.8
6.
VOBORNÍKOVÁ Pavla
CZE 5:43:44.2 2:16:21.3