Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : AUTHOR MARATON TOUR

LAHOFER Author Cup

MTB
DATUM :27.8.2016 MÍSTO :Vranovská přehrada

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 1:39:33.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 1:39:34.0 0:00:00.6
3.
DOLEŽAL Václav
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 1:43:11.9 0:03:38.5
4.
TOMAN Vojtěch
PREMIUM ETHICSPORT
CZE 1:43:16.0 0:03:42.6
5.
KŘIVÁNEK Jiří
PREMIUM ETHICSPORT
CZE 1:44:53.0 0:05:19.6
6.
DANĚK Jiří
CZE 1:44:54.0 0:05:20.6
7.
ČERNOCKÝ Martin
Atrex
CZE 1:44:55.5 0:05:22.1
8.
PÍSAŘ Jan
CZE 1:44:57.1 0:05:23.7
9.
TYBITANCL Lukáš
JH Cycling
CZE 1:44:59.0 0:05:25.6
10.
HÁJEK Pavel
Atrex Brno
CZE 1:45:23.9 0:05:50.5
11.
KOUBÍK Michal
CYKLO Kučera elite team
CZE 1:46:03.4 0:06:30.0
12.
ŠELIGA Jarda
CZE 1:50:21.0 0:10:47.6
13.
DOLEŽAL Vladislav
CZE 1:50:32.0 0:10:58.6
14.
DOBEŠ Bohumír
CYKLO Kučera elite team
CZE 1:50:33.9 0:11:00.5
15.
CHOVANEC Filip
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 1:50:36.5 0:11:03.1
16.
TOMÁŠEK Lukáš
CYKLO Kučera elite team
CZE 1:52:22.8 0:12:49.4
17.
VOJTĚCH Martin
CYKLO Kučera elite team
CZE 1:52:43.2 0:13:09.8
18.
ZAVADIL Libor
Velo Dvořák
CZE 1:52:44.3 0:13:10.9
19.
KONEČNÝ Radim
CZE 1:52:45.1 0:13:11.7
20.
FIALA Radek
WITZENMANN OPAVA
CZE 1:53:10.7 0:13:37.3
21.
KUČERA Vladimír
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 1:53:13.4 0:13:40.0
22.
TINKA Petr
CZE 1:53:13.8 0:13:40.4
23.
VERČÍMÁK Libos
CZE 1:53:14.1 0:13:40.7
24.
SUCHÁNEK Jiří
CZE 1:53:15.4 0:13:42.0
25.
HOUDEK Vratislav
2V BIKERS
CZE 1:53:17.2 0:13:43.8
26.
ŘÍHÁNEK Lukáš
2V BIKERS
CZE 1:53:17.3 0:13:43.9
27.
TINKA Pavel
CZE 1:53:19.3 0:13:45.9
28.
MELOUN Martin
JH Cycling
CZE 1:53:30.2 0:13:56.8
29.
KOČÁREK Zbyněk
ELIS team Mariánské Lázně
CZE 1:53:32.6 0:13:59.2
30.
SCHIFFER Michael
bike-horner.at
CZE 1:53:33.4 0:14:00.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna
Nilfisk pro cycling
CZE 2:02:07.7 0:00:00.0
2.
STODULKOVÁ Denisa
CZE 2:07:38.0 0:05:30.3
3.
PEZOVÁ Hana
Bottecchia - CZ Cyklo
CZE 2:17:36.2 0:15:28.5
4.
NABĚLKOVÁ Kateřina
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:20:31.7 0:18:24.0
5.
VESELÁ Kateřina
TJ Spartak Třebíč
CZE 2:22:48.7 0:20:41.0
6.
SOMMEROVÁ Jana
CZE 2:25:51.4 0:23:43.7
7.
MEDLOVÁ Soňa
CZE 2:28:40.2 0:26:32.5
8.
DOLEŽELOVÁ Monika
Rega Brno Team
CZE 2:30:49.5 0:28:41.8
9.
SCHIFFER Andrea
Bike - Horner.at
CZE 2:30:57.5 0:28:49.8
10.
JEŽKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:31:43.9 0:29:36.2
11.
ČÁSTKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 2:36:41.2 0:34:33.5
12.
BÁRTOVÁ Růžena
šrouby+matice Bártová Prachatice
CZE 2:36:52.8 0:34:45.1
13.
SVOBODOVÁ Jarmila
CKK Znojmo
CZE 2:49:05.6 0:46:57.9
14.
COKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:57:34.2 0:55:26.5
15.
VAVREČKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:59:45.4 0:57:37.7
16.
SEDLÁKOVÁ Lenka
CZE 3:12:23.6 1:10:15.9