Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Jihočesko - bavorský pohár Prachatice

MTB
DATUM :11.9.2016 MÍSTO :Prachatice

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KAMLER Josef
ERSTE PREMIER
CZE 0:57:46.9 0:00:00.0
2.
BENEŠ Jan
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
CZE 0:58:41.2 0:00:54.2
3.
HOFFMANN Maximilian
Stieglbauer Racingteam
GER 1:00:01.7 0:02:14.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KLOOS Julia
RSV Bad Griesbach
GER 0:43:19.6 0:00:00.0
2.
HEß Eva-Maria
RSV Grafenau / MTB TEAM
GER 0:45:30.8 0:02:11.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
DUSCHL Stefan
SV Kumreut
GER 0:50:40.4 0:00:00.0
2.
MELOUN Martin
JH Cycling Jindřichův Hradec
CZE 0:52:27.4 0:01:47.0
3.
KOUBA Miroslav
Čistý sport
CZE 0:53:34.2 0:02:53.7
4.
DVOŘÁK Petr
Velo Dvořák
CZE 0:56:22.4 0:05:42.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ČERNOHORSKÝ Zdeněk
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:55:30.7 0:00:00.0
2.
NEUŽIL Jan
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:59:05.9 0:03:35.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KUBÍK Lukáš
CK Sport Beran Chrást
CZE 0:42:17.9 0:00:00.0
2.
KAŠÁK Véna
Sport-bike
CZE 0:43:33.9 0:01:16.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 0:39:00.3 0:00:00.0
2.
NAROVEC Jonáš
CS Specialized SG Vimperk
CZE 0:43:32.4 0:04:32.1
3.
MATĚJKA Tomáš
CS Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 0:44:52.1 0:05:51.8
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MACKOVÁ Pavlína
Chýnov
CZE 0:29:34.7 0:00:00.0
2.
ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Pavla
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:39:00.5 0:09:25.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
FIEDLER Zdeněk
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:23:35.5 0:00:00.0
2.
DOSTÁL Václav
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:24:09.2 0:00:33.7
3.
DUŠÁK Martin
Dům Barev Český Krumlov
CZE 0:24:48.5 0:01:12.9
4.
HANKE Lukas
RSV Grafenau / MTB TEAM
GER 0:25:19.7 0:01:44.2
5.
KROMPAß Maxi
RSV Grafenau / MTB TEAM
GER 0:25:44.8 0:02:09.3
6.
RAČAN David
AC MTB Čimelice
CZE 0:28:46.5 0:05:11.0
7.
KAMÍR Ondřej
Farma Borová
CZE 0:30:00.7 0:06:25.2
8.
DRHA Tadeáš
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:30:04.2 0:06:28.7
9.
ŽIPEK Radek
Strakonice
CZE 0:32:04.5 0:08:29.0
10.
VLASATÝ Jakub
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:35:50.5 0:12:15.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:18:26.5 0:00:00.0
2.
DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:19:46.2 0:01:19.6
3.
ŠKRLOVÁ Michaela
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 0:22:15.2 0:03:48.7
4.
HRONKOVÁ Klára
Biketime bulls Písek
CZE 0:26:47.7 0:08:21.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
EICHINGER Jan
RSV Grafenau / MTB TEAM
GER 0:14:56.2 0:00:00.0
2.
VONDRÁČEK Matyáš
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 0:15:09.4 0:00:13.2
3.
LÁCHA Adam
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:15:40.4 0:00:44.2
4.
ŠÍSL Bořek
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:16:23.1 0:01:26.9
5.
CHALUPNÝ David
CS Specialized Junior MTB team Vimperk
CZE 0:16:42.4 0:01:46.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
VIKTOROVÁ Nela
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:15:02.7 0:00:00.0
2.
NÁROVCOVÁ Monika
Česká Spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 0:16:25.4 0:01:22.7
3.
KRAFT Laura
RSV Grafenau / MTB TEAM
GER 0:17:23.4 0:02:20.6
4.
DRHOVÁ Berenika
LY KO KLUB Prachatice
CZE 0:22:16.7 0:07:13.9
5.
KUBÍKOVÁ Nikola
CK Sport Beran Chrást
CZE 0:23:52.4 0:08:49.6
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
TUHÁCEK Pavel
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:12:10.7 0:00:00.0
2.
ŽENÍŠEK Martin
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:12:32.9 0:00:22.2
3.
BRANDL Timo
RSV Grafenau / MTB TEAM
GER 0:13:06.4 0:00:55.7
4.
KUBĚNA Daniel
Přeštice
CZE 0:13:06.5 0:00:55.8
5.
PILAŘ Patrik
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:16:04.1 0:03:53.4
6.
BÖHM Jan
Fischer Ski klub Sumava
CZE 0:16:51.8 0:04:41.1
7.
HRONEK Jaroslav
Biketime bulls Písek
CZE 0:17:31.1 0:05:20.3
8.
LUKEŠ Jaroslav
bike klub vimperk
CZE 0:17:35.6 0:05:24.8
9.
KUBICA Šimon
Čs Specialized JuniorMTB Team
CZE 0:17:48.3 0:05:37.6
10.
KRÁL Matěj
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:18:44.6 0:06:33.8
11.
PLÁNEK Kryštof
ŠUTRI PRACHATICE
CZE 0:19:17.8 0:07:07.1
12.
BENČ Zbyněk
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:20:15.1 0:08:04.3
13.
MÁŠA Daniel
AC MTB Čimelice
CZE 0:22:33.8 0:10:23.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BEYEROVÁ Kateřina
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:18:18.6 0:00:00.0
2.
MACHOVÁ Marie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:18:32.1 0:00:13.5
3.
HODINOVÁ Nicol
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:19:09.3 0:00:50.7
4.
HORKÁ Veronika
Junior cycling projekt team
CZE 0:19:18.3 0:00:59.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BURSA Filip
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:09:42.7 0:00:00.0
2.
BRANDL Nico
RSV Grafenau
GER 0:11:00.7 0:01:17.9
3.
NOVÁK Matěj
Rychlý šípy
CZE 0:11:29.2 0:01:46.4
4.
DOSTÁL Martin
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:11:32.8 0:01:50.0
5.
VOCELKA Matěj
Fischer Ski klub Vimperk
CZE 0:13:11.7 0:03:29.0
6.
ČTVRTNÍK František
Outdoor kids Čkyně
CZE 0:13:59.3 0:04:16.5
7.
PRESL Daniel
vimperk
CZE 0:16:30.7 0:06:48.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MÁNKOVÁ Emma
Čkyně
CZE 0:11:34.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KLACKOVÁ Kamila
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:11:37.2 0:00:02.4
3.
LÁCHOVÁ Dita
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:11:40.5 0:00:05.6
4.
BARTOŠOVÁ Kateřina
Junior Cycling Project Team
CZE 0:12:29.2 0:00:54.4
5.
HAVLOVÁ Emma
Outdoor kids Čkyně
CZE 0:12:37.7 0:01:02.9
6.
ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:13:02.1 0:01:27.2
7.
KLACKOVÁ Simona
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:14:39.7 0:03:04.9
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HORN Josef
COPR Přeštice
CZE 0:03:59.0 0:00:00.0
2.
VIKTORA Michal
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:04:03.4 0:00:04.4
3.
JELÍNEK Lukáš
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:04:29.3 0:00:30.3
4.
BURSA Jan
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:04:29.4 0:00:30.4
5.
SOJFRÍD Ondřej
CZE 0:04:48.2 0:00:49.2
6.
PROKŮPEK Jan
Outdoor kids Čkyně
CZE 0:05:04.5 0:01:05.5
7.
PLÁNEK Matouš
ŠUTRI PRACHATICE
CZE 0:05:06.0 0:01:07.0
8.
KRÁL Šimon
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 0:05:15.1 0:01:16.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JIROUŠKOVÁ Alice
LY KO KLUB Prachatice
CZE 0:06:11.9 0:00:00.0
2.
HORNOVÁ Františka
COPR Přeštice
CZE 0:06:34.3 0:00:22.3
3.
BÍZKOVÁ Anna
APEX BIKE TÁBOR
CZE 0:07:00.4 0:00:48.5