Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : AUTHOR MARATON TOUR

AUTHOR VALTICKÉ CYKLOBRANÍ

MTB
DATUM :10.9.2016 MÍSTO :Valtice

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
LASÁK Matěj
MAX CURSOR
CZE 1:25:31.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HRADIL Jiří
FORCE KCK Zlín
CZE 1:26:07.2 0:00:35.5
3.
KOBLÍŽEK Petr
Kola Koblížek
CZE 1:27:23.2 0:01:51.5
4.
ROHEL Břetík
CZE 1:27:50.9 0:02:19.2
5.
MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk
603532634
CZE 1:28:54.9 0:03:23.2
6.
SVĚNTÝ Radek
Bikomatic.cz
CZE 1:29:04.9 0:03:33.2
7.
ZLÁMAL Tomáš
Nutrend
CZE 1:30:22.2 0:04:50.5
8.
PLÁTENIK Stanislav
Mikulov
CZE 1:30:24.4 0:04:52.7
9.
PŘICHYSTAL Lukáš
OCA - Open Cycling Academy
CZE 1:30:25.9 0:04:54.2
10.
SUCHÁNEK Jiří
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 1:30:30.2 0:04:58.5
11.
KOCIÁN Robert
CZE 1:30:32.9 0:05:01.2
12.
MIKULÁŠ Martin
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas
CZE 1:30:34.4 0:05:02.7
13.
PRÄSENS Oldřich
MTB Břeclav
CZE 1:30:35.7 0:05:04.0
14.
TAJOVSKÝ Jan
CZE 1:30:36.9 0:05:05.2
15.
KOČÁREK Zbyněk
ELIS team Mariánské Lázně
CZE 1:30:42.4 0:05:10.7
16.
ŠVAJDA Martin
CZE 1:30:44.4 0:05:12.7
17.
HRADIL Michal
FORCE KCK Zlín
CZE 1:31:00.8 0:05:29.1
18.
STREJČEK Pavel
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas
CZE 1:34:34.4 0:09:02.7
19.
ŠEBESTA Josef
MERIDA
CZE 1:34:35.0 0:09:03.3
20.
HLADÍK Ondřej
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas
CZE 1:34:42.2 0:09:10.5
21.
PODLAHA Zdeněk
CT J.Hradec
CZE 1:34:51.4 0:09:19.7
22.
BENEŠ Milan
Sportcomplex Břeclav
CZE 1:34:53.0 0:09:21.3
23.
MÁLEK Jiří
CZE 1:35:30.4 0:09:58.7
24.
HURNIK Michal
velka polom
CZE 1:35:33.9 0:10:02.2
25.
ZADINA Petr
KABA-SPORT Chotěboř
CZE 1:35:48.2 0:10:16.5
26.
KOUDELKA Drahomir
CZE 1:35:53.7 0:10:22.0
27.
SOUKUP Ondřej
CZE 1:36:08.2 0:10:36.5
28.
NECHVÁTAL František
cyklo Kněžice
CZE 1:36:10.4 0:10:38.7
29.
LIDICKY Zdenek
Slavie Karlovy Vary
CZE 1:36:11.9 0:10:40.2
30.
KRATINA Tomáš
Business Logic s.r.o.
CZE 1:36:12.7 0:10:41.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
NEDOROSTOVÁ Tereza
BSK racing team
CZE 1:40:28.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 1:41:54.4 0:01:26.2
3.
SOMMEROVÁ Jana
CykloVAPE
CZE 1:46:03.7 0:05:35.5
4.
ŠIMKOVÁ Šárka
Synerga Bike
CZE 1:46:27.2 0:05:59.0
5.
ŘÍHOVÁ Lucie
Sazička a Žemlička Rosice
CZE 1:46:52.7 0:06:24.5
6.
BUREŠOVÁ Lenka
CZE 1:49:12.2 0:08:44.0
7.
NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Eva
Nutrend
CZE 1:50:48.5 0:10:20.3
8.
NYITRAIOVÁ Anetta
OPAVA
CZE 1:51:06.2 0:10:38.0
9.
MEDKOVÁ Michaela
ROCK MACHINE - CYKLOMAX
CZE 1:51:48.7 0:11:20.5
10.
COKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 1:54:52.7 0:14:24.5
11.
SICHÁLKOVÁ Natálie
Business Logic s.r.o.
CZE 1:54:58.0 0:14:29.8
12.
DERMEKOVA Andrea
TTK MR Skalica
SVK 1:55:17.2 0:14:49.0
13.
ŠVAJDOVÁ Iveta
DT SWISS BIKE TEAM
CZE 1:55:33.2 0:15:05.0
14.
ŠTOCHLOVÁ Lenka
CZE 1:56:53.7 0:16:25.5
15.
EKRTOVÁ + RACEK Lada + Tomáš
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas
CZE 1:57:07.5 0:16:39.3
16.
HAMPLOVÁ Michaela
CZE 1:57:51.2 0:17:23.0
17.
LIDICKA Eva
Slavie Karlovy Vary
CZE 1:57:57.3 0:17:29.1
18.
KLVAČOVÁ Kamila
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 1:58:02.3 0:17:34.1
19.
MIKULÁŠOVÁ Lenka
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas
CZE 1:58:57.5 0:18:29.3
20.
IVIČIČOVÁ Petra
Elektro Ivičič Mikulov
CZE 1:59:27.5 0:18:59.3
21.
VNUKOVÁ Jaroslava
BSK racing team
CZE 1:59:53.2 0:19:25.0
22.
PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar
CZE 2:01:58.3 0:21:30.1
23.
FREMUTOVÁ Andrea
Fremut von ritter
CZE 2:02:04.4 0:21:36.2
24.
BLAHOVÁ Věra
Noventis
CZE 2:03:48.8 0:23:20.6
25.
PROKOPOVÁ Petra
SVK 2:05:31.8 0:25:03.6
26.
HOVORKOVÁ Jena
CZE 2:05:56.5 0:25:28.3
27.
ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Helena
CZE 2:06:47.6 0:26:19.4
28.
KALÁBOVÁ Anežka
CZE 2:07:19.7 0:26:51.5
29.
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Marie
MTB Chrudim
CZE 2:07:33.8 0:27:05.6
30.
BAIEROVÁ Martina
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 2:09:34.5 0:29:06.3