Rajecký maratón + inline
DATUM : | 13.8.2016 | MÍSTO : | Rajec |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OTMAN Nebil |
Benedek-Team |
HUN | 2:34:11 | 0:00:00 |
2. | NAGY Tamás |
Benedek-Team |
HUN | 2:34:20 | 0:00:09 |
3. | MAGYAR Imrich |
Befra |
SVK | 2:38:50 | 0:04:39 |
4. | ORÁLEK Daniel |
adidas Boost team/AC Mor. Slavia |
CZE | 2:44:13 | 0:10:02 |
5. | ILAVSKÝ Miroslav |
Jogging klub Dubnica n/V |
SVK | 2:47:02 | 0:12:51 |
6. | POPOVIČ Miloš |
bk steel ke |
SVK | 2:51:04 | 0:16:53 |
7. | KALINA Rastislav |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 2:54:21 | 0:20:10 |
8. | DOLZHENKOV Sergey |
Ural-100 |
RUS | 2:56:20 | 0:22:09 |
9. | DVORSKÝ Peter |
ultramotivation |
SVK | 2:57:43 | 0:23:32 |
10. | KOLEDA Zdenko |
ŠKP Žilina |
SVK | 2:59:58 | 0:25:47 |
11. | ŠINDELEK Dan |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
CZE | 3:01:14 | 0:27:03 |
12. | LUKY Peter |
Levice |
SVK | 3:01:53 | 0:27:42 |
13. | SEBESTIAN Patrik |
BK JOZEFA GABCIKA ZILINA |
SVK | 3:02:30 | 0:28:19 |
14. | PLEVAK Milan |
Bežecký Klub Lysa pod Makytou |
SVK | 3:03:17 | 0:29:06 |
15. | ŽELEZOV Konstantin |
42195.kiev.ua |
UKR | 3:04:34 | 0:30:23 |
16. | KUBÁNY Michal |
Žilina |
SVK | 3:04:49 | 0:30:38 |
17. | BALÁŽ Roman |
Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Ostrava |
CZE | 3:05:36 | 0:31:25 |
18. | HANZLÍK Ondrej |
AK Baník Prievidza |
SVK | 3:06:28 | 0:32:17 |
19. | DENKE Radoslav |
Jogging klub Dubnica |
SVK | 3:06:55 | 0:32:44 |
20. | PAVLACKÝ Jaroslav |
Trenčianske Teplice |
SVK | 3:08:02 | 0:33:51 |
21. | KRČ Tomáš |
ADA Budmerice |
SVK | 3:08:29 | 0:34:18 |
22. | KUBRICKÝ Jaroslav |
toRun Stará Turá |
SVK | 3:08:39 | 0:34:28 |
23. | MATEJ Peter |
Pelyteli Team |
SVK | 3:08:56 | 0:34:45 |
24. | KLOBUČNÍK Igor |
Nové Zámky |
SVK | 3:09:18 | 0:35:07 |
25. | KUČÍREK Petr |
Třinec |
CZE | 3:09:36 | 0:35:25 |
26. | RUŽBARSKÝ Ján |
AK Žilina |
SVK | 3:09:55 | 0:35:44 |
27. | TRAN Tomáš |
AK Baník Prievidza |
SVK | 3:09:59 | 0:35:48 |
28. | SENTANDRÁŠI Stanislav |
Marathon BB team |
SVK | 3:10:34 | 0:36:23 |
29. | PUCHÍR Kamil |
BK Spartak Medzev |
SVK | 3:11:42 | 0:37:31 |
30. | HRMO Ľubomír |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 3:12:10 | 0:37:59 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STAICU Simona |
Dunakeszi VSE |
HUN | 2:52:16 | 0:00:00 |
2. | FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra |
AR Bratislava - Dukla BB |
SVK | 2:56:06 | 0:03:50 |
3. | ESENTIEROVÁ Adéla |
Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Ostrava |
CZE | 3:16:25 | 0:24:09 |
4. | ŠÁDKOVÁ Tereza |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
CZE | 3:23:13 | 0:30:57 |
5. | ALEXANDERČÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
BK Spartak Medzev |
SVK | 3:32:51 | 0:40:35 |
6. | HANCKOVA Marta |
Nezávislosť Bratislava |
SVK | 3:34:36 | 0:42:20 |
7. | LAKATOŠOVÁ Tatiana |
Vinohradské strely |
SVK | 3:39:23 | 0:47:07 |
8. | GERÉNYIOVÁ Katarína |
Poprad |
SVK | 3:44:02 | 0:51:46 |
9. | SEMANOVÁ Zlata |
O5 BK Furča Košice |
SVK | 3:44:21 | 0:52:05 |
10. | KÚDEĽOVÁ Michalka |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 3:52:11 | 0:59:55 |
11. | HALÚSKOVÁ Monika |
seveRUNky |
SVK | 3:54:45 | 1:02:29 |
12. | BALÁŽOVÁ Beáta |
Žiar nad Hronom |
SVK | 3:59:36 | 1:07:20 |
13. | SEIDLOVÁ Eva |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 4:03:38 | 1:11:22 |
14. | OPOROSKOVÁ Stanislava |
Rajec |
SVK | 4:10:36 | 1:18:20 |
15. | HAVRANOVÁ Sylvia |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 4:10:59 | 1:18:43 |
16. | VALACHOVÁ Eva |
Zvolen |
SVK | 4:14:53 | 1:22:37 |
17. | GAĽOVÁ Tamara |
Aj MY sme BEH :-) Bratislava |
SVK | 4:22:08 | 1:29:52 |
18. | KYSELICOVA Stanislava |
TV Severka |
SVK | 4:22:37 | 1:30:21 |
19. | KYSELOVÁ Katarína |
Rajec |
SVK | 4:25:13 | 1:32:57 |
20. | KISSOVÁ Eva |
Konštrukta Košice |
SVK | 4:38:08 | 1:45:52 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 876 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 729 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 147 |
Odstartovalo | 782 |
V cíli | 779 |