Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

RUGGED RACE

Běh
DATUM :3.9.2016 MÍSTO :Stará Myjava

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
FANO Patrik
Icebug running
SVK 1:03:15.0 0:00:00.0
2.
SÁRI Martin
Bratislava
SVK 1:04:33.1 0:01:18.1
3.
DOMINIK Ondrej
Svätý Jur
SVK 1:08:49.4 0:05:34.4
4.
SADLOŇ Peter
Brezová pod Bradlom
SVK 1:09:26.9 0:06:11.9
5.
JASTRÁB Martin
Brezová pod Bradlom
SVK 1:10:50.9 0:07:35.9
6.
DOMINIK Filip
Poprad
SVK 1:11:55.7 0:08:40.7
7.
KVAPIL Stanislav
SRTG Olomouc
CZE 1:12:09.6 0:08:54.6
8.
GOTTWALD Jaroslav
SRTG Olomouc
CZE 1:12:17.7 0:09:02.7
9.
HEL Michal
SRTG Olomouc
CZE 1:12:21.9 0:09:06.9
10.
BOGDÁNY Gabriel
Bratislava
SVK 1:13:07.0 0:09:52.0
11.
ADAMEC Jakub
Bratislava
SVK 1:14:44.0 0:11:29.0
12.
ĎURIŠ Norbert
Handlová
SVK 1:16:22.3 0:13:07.3
13.
SMYČKA Zdeno
Myjava
SVK 1:17:22.8 0:14:07.8
14.
ILKO Michal
Plevník - Drienové
SVK 1:17:41.9 0:14:26.9
15.
PIKNA Dávid
Nemečky
SVK 1:17:43.0 0:14:28.0
16.
DUREC Juraj
Myjava
SVK 1:17:47.0 0:14:32.0
17.
FEJTL Tomáš
Brno
CZE 1:17:47.4 0:14:32.4
18.
ŠEDIVÝ Patrik
Myjava
SVK 1:18:45.8 0:15:30.8
19.
BENO Matej
Stupava
SVK 1:18:57.2 0:15:42.2
20.
SMYČKA Marian
Myjava
SVK 1:19:20.2 0:16:05.2
21.
PLACHÝ Oliver
BudweiserTeam
SVK 1:19:35.6 0:16:20.6
22.
HÁJOVSKÝ Matúš
BudweiserTeam
SVK 1:19:36.5 0:16:21.5
23.
ŠULLA Radoslav
Senickí miesiči
SVK 1:20:32.4 0:17:17.4
24.
VOLNÍK Tomáš
Trenčín
SVK 1:21:20.1 0:18:05.1
25.
ĎURDINA Jakub
Bimbove ftáky
SVK 1:21:22.2 0:18:07.2
26.
KOVAČIK Martin
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 1:22:12.2 0:18:57.2
27.
STEINHAUSER Erik
Malacky
SVK 1:22:35.3 0:19:20.3
28.
ĎUREJ Vladimír
Revúca
SVK 1:22:36.7 0:19:21.7
29.
BOCMAN Norbert
Topoľčany
SVK 1:22:53.5 0:19:38.5
30.
SEDLÁČEK Michal
Vinosady
SVK 1:22:54.0 0:19:39.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MRÁKAVOVÁ Bronislava
Icebug running
SVK 1:11:18.8 0:00:00.0
2.
BEDNÁROVÁ Miroslava
Plevník - Drienové
SVK 1:18:53.3 0:07:34.5
3.
BADALÍKOVÁ Lucie
SRTG Olomouc
CZE 1:22:25.5 0:11:06.7
4.
HYPŠOVÁ Ivana
Icebug running
SVK 1:33:19.9 0:22:01.1
5.
PORUBCANOVA Darina
FIRE BREATHING RUBBED DUCKIES
SVK 1:33:36.2 0:22:17.4
6.
ZAVODNA Zuzana
SKB
SVK 1:34:25.5 0:23:06.7
7.
NEMCOVÁ Elena
Myjava
SVK 1:35:34.6 0:24:15.8
8.
KUBALOVÁ Alexandra
Bratislava
SVK 1:36:47.3 0:25:28.5
9.
MICHNOVÁ Monika
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 1:37:16.8 0:25:58.0
10.
ŠULLOVÁ Jana
Senickí miesiči
SVK 1:38:28.4 0:27:09.6
11.
WOLFOVÁ Lenka
Senickí miesiči
SVK 1:38:51.0 0:27:32.2
12.
KOŠICKÁ Erika
CrossGumaci Stupava
SVK 1:40:33.7 0:29:14.9
13.
KOLLARIKOVA Barbora
Bernolákovo
SVK 1:43:19.0 0:32:00.2
14.
MOZOVA Lucia
CrossGumaci Stupava
SVK 1:47:46.8 0:36:28.0
15.
ANDRIČIKOVÁ Simona
čadca
SVK 1:50:39.2 0:39:20.4
16.
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Andrea
Vinosady
SVK 1:53:46.8 0:42:28.0
17.
ZEMANOVIČOVÁ Erika
Partizánske
SVK 1:54:44.7 0:43:25.9
18.
SRAMKOVA Silvia
Bratislava
SVK 1:57:41.1 0:46:22.3
19.
ZELENÁKOVÁ Monika
Rich bitch
SVK 1:59:43.5 0:48:24.7
20.
DRHOVÁ Jana
Rich bitch
SVK 2:00:55.3 0:49:36.5
21.
BENKOVIČOVÁ Kristína
Rich bitch
SVK 2:00:56.9 0:49:38.1
22.
KRKOŠOVÁ Michaela
SRTG Olomouc
SVK 2:02:13.3 0:50:54.5
23.
TOTHOVA Silvia
Galanta
SVK 2:05:57.9 0:54:39.1
24.
CÍSAROVÁ Zuzana
trnava
SVK 2:09:33.3 0:58:14.5
25.
ALEXOVÁ Kristýna
SRTG Olomouc
SVK 2:10:07.3 0:58:48.5
26.
JAROŠOVÁ Jana
SRTG Olomouc
CZE 2:10:07.5 0:58:48.7
27.
KVAPILOVA Tatana
SRTG Olomouc
CZE 2:10:07.7 0:58:48.9
28.
BOROVSKÁ Simona
Bratislava
SVK 2:13:04.5 1:01:45.7
29.
ŠTULRAJTEROVÁ Paulína
Prievidza
SVK 2:13:22.0 1:02:03.2
30.
POVAŽANCOVÁ Jana
Ml Produktion
SVK 2:15:07.0 1:03:48.2

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených192
Přihlášeno - Muži125
Přihlášeno - Ženy67
Odstartovalo161
V cíli159