Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

WINTER TRANS BRDY

MTB
DATUM :26.11.2016 MÍSTO :Lety

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
SRAM MITAS TREK
CZE 1:33:06.5 0:00:00.0
2.
RAJCHART Jan
Česká spořitelna Accolade
CZE 1:34:06.8 0:01:00.3
3.
KOŠ Michal
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
CZE 1:34:10.6 0:01:04.1
4.
ČERNÝ Milan
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:36:39.8 0:03:33.3
5.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:36:41.8 0:03:35.3
6.
HUDEČEK Jiří
GIANT Trans Brdy Team
CZE 1:38:07.8 0:05:01.3
7.
ČÍŽEK Martin
BSK racing
CZE 1:40:12.3 0:07:05.8
8.
KINDL Lukas
DEXTER CYCLING
CZE 1:41:10.5 0:08:04.0
9.
KOZÁK Tomáš
FOCUS RApiro Racing
CZE 1:41:19.3 0:08:12.8
10.
BURDA Václav
MSolution
CZE 1:41:23.8 0:08:17.3
11.
KLOFANDA Martin
RAJEC Allivictus
CZE 1:42:54.8 0:09:48.3
12.
SALAQUARDA Frantisek
03Probike SANTA CRUZ
CZE 1:43:05.5 0:09:59.0
13.
ZACHATA Vojtěch
Messenger MTB
CZE 1:43:06.5 0:10:00.0
14.
VÁLA Michal
Rožmitál B.H.A.
CZE 1:43:36.8 0:10:30.3
15.
SPÁČIL Leopold
Novatop Lapierre
CZE 1:44:13.3 0:11:06.8
16.
BARTSCH Tomáš
TRANSBRODY
CZE 1:45:03.5 0:11:57.0
17.
VÁLEK Václav
CZE 1:45:21.1 0:12:14.6
18.
LINDUŠKA František
GIANT cycling team
CZE 1:46:13.3 0:13:06.8
19.
ŠTEMBERK Pavel
Sedlačny
CZE 1:48:17.6 0:15:11.1
20.
KYNDL Lukáš
BSK racing
CZE 1:48:58.8 0:15:52.3
21.
KRAUS Miroslav
Lázně Bělohrad
CZE 1:49:05.3 0:15:58.8
22.
KOCIÁN Václav
GIANT cycling team
CZE 1:49:13.6 0:16:07.1
23.
KORNEL Altman
TAXI PRAHA
CZE 1:49:13.8 0:16:07.3
24.
KLEIN Martin
SYMBIO+CANNONDALE
CZE 1:50:00.1 0:16:53.6
25.
KLAP David
RAJEC Allivictus
CZE 1:50:27.6 0:17:21.1
26.
JANOŠ Matyáš
Dukla Praha
CZE 1:51:42.6 0:18:36.1
27.
VOLTR Martin
Dukla Praha
CZE 1:51:42.8 0:18:36.3
28.
BRADÁČ Vojtěch
TOI TOI Ck Slaný
CZE 1:52:16.8 0:19:10.3
29.
VEIS Zdeněk
eleven mercedas mitas
CZE 1:52:40.8 0:19:34.3
30.
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 1:53:42.8 0:20:36.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
TŮMOVÁ Natálie
RAJEC Allivictus
CZE 2:03:51.4 0:00:00.0
2.
MACKOVÁ Pavlína
Cykloklub Chýnov
CZE 2:07:53.6 0:04:02.2
3.
SKRBKOVÁ Iva
CZE 2:14:21.4 0:10:30.0
4.
DOKOUPILOVÁ Vlasta
EV Bike Team
CZE 2:15:00.1 0:11:08.7
5.
DROBNÁ Jana
BSK racing
CZE 2:16:50.8 0:12:59.4
6.
PAJKRTOVÁ Michaela
BSK racing
CZE 2:17:40.2 0:13:48.8
7.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:19:17.4 0:15:26.0
8.
HRUBÁ Gabina
CZE 2:21:22.4 0:17:31.0
9.
PAZDEROVÁ Renata
CZE 2:21:49.2 0:17:57.8
10.
ALTMANOVÁ Dana
TAXI PRAHA
CZE 2:26:48.9 0:22:57.5
11.
KŘIVANCOVÁ Zdeňka
Prima-kolo
CZE 2:31:14.7 0:27:23.3
12.
PECHANOVÁ Jana
www.vikingfootwear.cz
CZE 2:36:05.2 0:32:13.8
13.
BUDILOVÁ Hana
CZE 2:38:46.5 0:34:55.1
14.
HRUBÁ Hana
Kraken Dobříš
CZE 2:47:03.8 0:43:12.4
15.
ŠULCOVÁ Silvie
GIANT cycling team
CZE 2:50:40.5 0:46:49.1
16.
TOMÍKOVÁ Dagmar
CZE 3:05:24.6 1:01:33.2
17.
VNUKOVÁ Jaroslava
BSK racing
CZE 3:13:14.6 1:09:23.2
18.
ADAMOVÁ Eva
CZE 3:17:52.4 1:14:01.0
19.
DINGOVÁ Michaela
BSK racing
CZE 3:17:52.4 1:14:01.0