Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Ádrkros

Přespolní běh
DATUM :5.11.2016 MÍSTO :Adršpach

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KRÁL Vojtěch
SK Severka Šumperk
CZE 0:32:23.7 0:00:00.0
2.
PETRŽELA Jan
Sanasport team
CZE 0:32:55.8 0:00:32.1
3.
GROH Radoslav
HUDY La Sportiva
CZE 0:34:36.0 0:02:12.3
4.
BRÝDL Pavel
Adidas - OlfinCar
CZE 0:34:46.0 0:02:22.3
5.
ŠVARC Martin
SKIKlub Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 0:34:52.5 0:02:28.8
6.
HRUŠKA Jan
Kasper Swix Team
CZE 0:34:53.9 0:02:30.2
7.
BERAN Jan
Spartak Police nad Metují
CZE 0:35:27.1 0:03:03.4
8.
LHOTA Zbyšek
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
CZE 0:35:39.0 0:03:15.3
9.
ŠTOLFA Martin
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:35:50.7 0:03:27.0
10.
KUBINA Matěj
HSK Benecko
CZE 0:36:12.6 0:03:48.9
11.
VLČEK Milan
SK Nové Město nad Metují
CZE 0:36:24.0 0:04:00.3
12.
MULLER Václav
HO Javořice
CZE 0:36:46.4 0:04:22.7
13.
VESELÝ Michal
Stěna MK DYNAFIT
CZE 0:37:05.8 0:04:42.1
14.
MELŠA Zdeněk
JJ-Potocký
CZE 0:37:09.2 0:04:45.5
15.
POHL Jan
Spartak Police nad Metují
CZE 0:37:12.4 0:04:48.7
16.
MEIER Janik
HO PIVO
CZE 0:37:44.8 0:05:21.1
17.
KAŠE Tomáš
TENNECO
CZE 0:37:57.9 0:05:34.2
18.
MACHÁČ Martin
HO Tesla Brno
CZE 0:38:10.5 0:05:46.8
19.
JÁNSKÝ Lukáš
Kalírna Adr Team
CZE 0:38:10.8 0:05:47.1
20.
HERBS Filip
ČKS Ski Jilemnice
CZE 0:38:11.0 0:05:47.3
21.
KRÁL Jan
SK Žabovřesky Brno
CZE 0:38:15.1 0:05:51.4
22.
ŠTANGLER David
Krakonošovi větry
CZE 0:38:19.2 0:05:55.5
23.
RÜCKER Jakub
Bonbon Machov
CZE 0:38:22.6 0:05:58.9
24.
ŠTURM Matěj
Sokol Dvůr Králové n/l
CZE 0:38:26.5 0:06:02.8
25.
VOLÁK Ondřej
Spartak Police nad Metují
CZE 0:38:30.3 0:06:06.6
26.
JANSA Radek
Spartak Police nad Metují
CZE 0:38:35.9 0:06:12.2
27.
ZAJÍC Jiří
TJ ELÁN KUTNÁ HORA
CZE 0:38:35.9 0:06:12.2
28.
KLVAŇ Norbert
Horolezci Kolín
CZE 0:38:36.1 0:06:12.4
29.
KÁRNÍK Jan
Běžecká parta Žižkov (BPŽ)
CZE 0:38:41.3 0:06:17.6
30.
ŠRŮTEK David
BKL Machov
CZE 0:38:46.3 0:06:22.6
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KIRCHOVÁ Eva
Sherba Fest
CZE 0:38:23.8 0:00:00.0
2.
GROHOVÁ Karolína
HUDY La Sportiva
CZE 0:39:44.1 0:01:20.3
3.
POKORNÁ Ema
Biatlon Jilemnice
CZE 0:40:53.0 0:02:29.2
4.
KOSOVÁ Denisa
OK99 Hradec Králové
CZE 0:41:31.9 0:03:08.1
5.
ZVĚŘINOVÁ Martina
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
CZE 0:42:27.3 0:04:03.5
6.
BERANOVÁ Anna
Spartak Police nad Metují
CZE 0:43:55.8 0:05:32.0
7.
LEBLOCHOVÁ Jana
Olfin Car Ski Team
CZE 0:43:56.2 0:05:32.4
8.
BRUMLICHOVÁ Romana
Medvědí Doupě
CZE 0:44:33.8 0:06:10.0
9.
VOTOČKOVÁ Pavlína
ČKS Ski Jilemnice
CZE 0:44:36.2 0:06:12.4
10.
KUBIASOVÁ Kateřina
Tyčka a kulička
CZE 0:45:17.2 0:06:53.4
11.
NOVOTNÁ Markéta
OK99 Hradec Králové
CZE 0:45:26.2 0:07:02.4
12.
LAPČÍKOVÁ Eliška
Běžecká parta Žižkov (BPŽ)
CZE 0:45:28.2 0:07:04.4
13.
LISLEROVÁ Adéla
HO LEZla-BYch
CZE 0:45:55.4 0:07:31.6
14.
STOKLASOVÁ Eva
BATERCA
CZE 0:46:24.7 0:08:00.9
15.
ADÁMKOVÁ Jana
Olfin Car Ski Team
CZE 0:46:25.6 0:08:01.8
16.
CHRÁSTKOVÁ Martina
CZE 0:46:29.7 0:08:05.9
17.
ZEISKOVÁ Markéta
Rajbas klub Náchod
CZE 0:47:07.9 0:08:44.1
18.
JAKOUBKOVÁ Tereza
Olfin Car Ski Team
CZE 0:47:15.6 0:08:51.8
19.
BEZDĚKOVÁ Hana
CZE 0:47:32.1 0:09:08.3
20.
KOUCKÁ Zuzana
CZE 0:47:33.4 0:09:09.6
21.
MĚCHUROVÁ Tereza
AC Česká Lípa
CZE 0:48:03.9 0:09:40.1
22.
VONDRÁČKOVÁ Markéta
RunSport Team
CZE 0:48:54.5 0:10:30.7
23.
BINKOVA Pavlína
PISKAŘI.CZ
CZE 0:49:02.8 0:10:39.0
24.
MLÁDKOVÁ Jana
Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:49:08.0 0:10:44.2
25.
TEUNEROVÁ Andrea
CZE 0:49:49.8 0:11:26.0
26.
KUBEČKOVÁ Terezie
Velké Poříčí
CZE 0:50:00.2 0:11:36.4
27.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Petra
CZE 0:50:14.4 0:11:50.6
28.
AMBROŽOVÁ Iva
ÚŇO
CZE 0:50:16.9 0:11:53.1
29.
ÁBELOVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:50:53.5 0:12:29.7
30.
JAMELKOVÁ Karolína
IRUMACE
CZE 0:50:55.8 0:12:32.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KOHOUTEK Adam
Blue fly
CZE 0:00:15.5 0:00:00.0
2.
HORNYCH Ivan
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:00:15.7 0:00:00.2
3.
DUCH Matyáš
AKLVK
CZE 0:00:16.5 0:00:01.0
4.
MORAVEC Matouš
CZE 0:00:17.0 0:00:01.5
5.
SLUKA Jonáš
SLUKY Z "BŘEZOVÉ CHALOUPKY"
CZE 0:00:17.2 0:00:01.7
6.
SOUČEK Dominik
TJ Sokol Lhota
CZE 0:00:17.3 0:00:01.8
7.
MLÁDEK Matyáš
Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:00:17.8 0:00:02.3
8.
SKALA Karel
Hronov
CZE 0:00:19.9 0:00:04.4
9.
JANÁK Josef
TJ Slavoj TnM
CZE 0:00:20.0 0:00:04.5
10.
TUČEK Matěj
SKI Spartak Police nad Metují
CZE 0:00:21.4 0:00:05.9
11.
JARNOT Pavel
O.H.E.C OPAVA
CZE 0:00:25.1 0:00:09.6
12.
CIBULKA Tomáš
CZE 0:00:30.0 0:00:14.5
13.
SIMA Petr
CZE 0:00:35.4 0:00:19.9
14.
JAŠEK Matěj
Hobluj Horní Maršov
CZE 0:00:35.7 0:00:20.2
15.
MAŠEK Mikuláš
Adršpach
CZE 0:00:36.4 0:00:20.9
16.
JIRMAN Jan
Fulfit Bukovice
CZE 0:00:38.9 0:00:23.4
17.
DURČÁK Jáchym
CZE 0:00:41.7 0:00:26.2
18.
DURČÁK Šimon
CZE 0:00:42.2 0:00:26.7
19.
KOLAJA Bedřich
Kupkolo MTB Trilogy
CZE 0:00:50.3 0:00:34.8
20.
SKALA Václav
Hronov
CZE 0:00:56.6 0:00:41.1
21.
BERAN Štěpán
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:01:14.5 0:00:59.0
22.
HURČÍK Jan
CZE 0:01:23.6 0:01:08.1
23.
BERAN Toníček
www.berancrystal.com
CZE 0:01:31.5 0:01:16.0
24.
BEDNAŘÍK Matouš
CZE 0:01:34.2 0:01:18.7
25.
MELŠA Šimon
JY - Potocký
CZE 0:01:40.2 0:01:24.7
26.
ČADA Michal
Redpoint-eleven team
CZE 0:01:40.5 0:01:25.0
27.
KÁRNÍK Albert
Běžecká parta Žižkov (BPŽ)
CZE 0:02:21.8 0:02:06.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
NOVÁKOVÁ Aneta
Hradec Králové
CZE 0:00:16.1 0:00:00.0
2.
BRÁTOVÁ Kristýna
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:00:16.2 0:00:00.1
3.
BEJŠOVCOVÁ Pavlína
BKL Machov
CZE 0:00:16.3 0:00:00.2
4.
BERANOVÁ Barborka
www.berancrystal.com
CZE 0:00:18.0 0:00:01.9
5.
MICHÁLKOVÁ Adriana
CZE 0:00:20.0 0:00:03.9
6.
PAZDEROVÁ Jana
CZE 0:00:20.4 0:00:04.3
7.
MENŠÍKOVÁ Roza
Jasný Sokol Adršpach
CZE 0:00:20.5 0:00:04.4
8.
MELICHAROVÁ Alice
Fulfit Bukovice
CZE 0:00:21.0 0:00:04.9
9.
NOVÁKOVÁ Zuzana
Hradec Králové
CZE 0:00:21.2 0:00:05.1
10.
BERANOVÁ Eliška
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:00:21.3 0:00:05.2
11.
BRYCHOVÁ Máša
TJ Vysočina
CZE 0:00:21.4 0:00:05.3
12.
MEIEROVÁ Magdaléna
Sokol Hlavňov
CZE 0:00:22.2 0:00:06.1
13.
TUŠLOVÁ Gábina
Blansko
CZE 0:00:23.7 0:00:07.6
14.
BRABCOVA Tonička
Penzion Adršpach
CZE 0:00:24.3 0:00:08.2
15.
HORKÁ Rachel
Climbing Riggers
CZE 0:00:27.6 0:00:11.5
16.
AMBROŽOVÁ Terezia
PSR
CZE 0:00:27.6 0:00:11.5
17.
FERUSOVÁ Anne Mari
FAVOLA
CZE 0:00:28.1 0:00:12.0
18.
SMOLEŇOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 0:00:39.8 0:00:23.7
19.
NETÍKOVÁ Julie
Praha
CZE 0:00:44.2 0:00:28.1
20.
MORÁVKOVÁ Anna
Olfin Car Ski Team
CZE 0:00:47.7 0:00:31.6
21.
HORKÁ Mia
Climbing Riggers
CZE 0:00:53.3 0:00:37.2
22.
BUKAČOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:01:15.9 0:00:59.8
23.
NĚMCOVÁ Róza
CZE 0:01:18.4 0:01:02.3
24.
BERANOVÁ Markéta
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:01:42.6 0:01:26.5
25.
RIEGEROVÁ Týna
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:01:52.0 0:01:35.9
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
LISKOVSKÝ Vašík
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:01:13.3 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHOLZ Bohumil
SPPO
CZE 0:01:14.2 0:00:00.9
3.
PRÁŠEK Luca
CZE 0:01:15.4 0:00:02.1
4.
HOLADA Martin
Penzion U Karabiny Adršpach
CZE 0:01:17.4 0:00:04.1
5.
HORNYCH Oldřich
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:01:17.7 0:00:04.4
6.
BRABEC František
CZE 0:01:21.4 0:00:08.1
7.
SULZBACHER Vojtěch
Spartak Police nad Metují
CZE 0:01:24.1 0:00:10.8
8.
HRŮŠA Ondřej
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:01:24.2 0:00:10.9
9.
BERAN Matěj
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:01:25.1 0:00:11.8
10.
VAGENKNECHT Lukáš
Olfin Car Ski Team
CZE 0:01:26.0 0:00:12.7
11.
STUCHLÍK Kuba
SKI Police
CZE 0:01:26.9 0:00:13.6
12.
MORAVEC Šimon
CZE 0:01:32.2 0:00:18.9
13.
RÜCKER Vítek
BKL Machov
CZE 0:01:35.1 0:00:21.8
14.
HUSÁK Kryštof
Praha
CZE 0:01:44.5 0:00:31.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BEJŠOVCOVÁ Laura
BKL Machov
CZE 0:01:10.8 0:00:00.0
2.
POHLOVÁ Matylda
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:01:11.4 0:00:00.6
3.
GULTOVÁ Eliška
BKL Machov
CZE 0:01:18.7 0:00:07.9
4.
ČERNÁ Stella
CZE 0:01:20.6 0:00:09.8
5.
KLÍMOVÁ Lucie
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:01:21.8 0:00:11.0
6.
BERANOVÁ Sára
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:01:24.8 0:00:14.0
7.
BERANOVÁ Anička
www.berancrystal.com
CZE 0:01:26.6 0:00:15.8
8.
FICHTNEROVÁ Nelly
Adr Team
CZE 0:01:27.2 0:00:16.4
9.
MEIEROVÁ Emilie
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:01:29.9 0:00:19.1
10.
TUŠLOVÁ Tereza
Blansko
CZE 0:01:29.9 0:00:19.1
11.
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Nela
Trutnov
CZE 0:01:30.9 0:00:20.1
12.
VÁVROVÁ Štěpánka
CZE 0:01:31.1 0:00:20.3
13.
LANGEROVÁ Sára
Bacalu boulclimb
CZE 0:01:34.8 0:00:24.0
14.
JÁNSKÁ Emilly
Kalírna Adr Team
CZE 0:01:36.7 0:00:25.9
15.
NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Nikita
Blansko
CZE 0:01:46.8 0:00:36.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SOUČEK Ondřej
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:02:26.8 0:00:00.0
2.
MATOULEK Jiří
Olfin Car Ski Team
CZE 0:02:31.0 0:00:04.2
3.
BINAR Jáchym
Spartak Police nad Metují
CZE 0:02:33.8 0:00:07.0
4.
PEŠINA Jan
Redpoint-eleven
CZE 0:02:34.4 0:00:07.6
5.
KUBEČEK Antonín
Velké Poříčí
CZE 0:02:40.6 0:00:13.8
6.
SOUČEK Šimon
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:02:41.1 0:00:14.3
7.
ČECH Kryštof
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:02:48.0 0:00:21.2
8.
TOPALOVSKÝ Petr
Trutnov
CZE 0:02:52.4 0:00:25.6
9.
PRÁŠEK Nello
CZE 0:02:54.6 0:00:27.8
10.
MÁDLE Ondřej
DKH Broumov
CZE 0:02:56.7 0:00:29.9
11.
HUJÍČEK Tomáš
PHA
CZE 0:03:01.3 0:00:34.5
12.
MACHÁNI Jonáš
CZE 0:03:06.3 0:00:39.5
13.
JÁNSKÝ Ludvík
Adr Team
CZE 0:03:10.1 0:00:43.3
14.
HRŮŠA Jakub
CZE 0:03:11.3 0:00:44.5
15.
PAZDERA Tomáš
CZE 0:03:12.4 0:00:45.6
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
DUCHÁČOVÁ Ema
BKL Machov
CZE 0:02:30.7 0:00:00.0
2.
GULTOVÁ Aneta
BKL Machov
CZE 0:02:34.7 0:00:04.0
3.
BRÁTOVÁ Barbora
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:02:37.5 0:00:06.8
4.
JEŽKOVÁ Tereza
SK HARTA
CZE 0:02:38.9 0:00:08.2
5.
MLÁDKOVÁ Anna
Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:02:42.2 0:00:11.5
6.
ROSENBERGOVÁ Mia
CZE 0:02:43.3 0:00:12.6
7.
RÜCKEROVÁ Anežka
BKL Machov
CZE 0:02:44.4 0:00:13.7
8.
ROSENBERGOVÁ Julie
CZE 0:02:53.3 0:00:22.6
9.
HOLADOVÁ Anna
Penzion U Karabiny Adršpach
CZE 0:02:55.1 0:00:24.4
10.
POHLOVÁ Adéla
Spartak Police n. Metují
CZE 0:02:58.6 0:00:27.9
11.
CAJTHAMLOVÁ Ester
Bacalu boulclimb
CZE 0:03:02.2 0:00:31.5
12.
EMLEROVÁ Štěpánka
ArboGard
CZE 0:03:08.3 0:00:37.6
13.
KUBASOVÁ Sabina
Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:03:14.2 0:00:43.5
14.
VRÁNKOVÁ Linda
Bacalu boulclimb
CZE 0:03:16.4 0:00:45.7
15.
ŠRŮTKOVÁ Barbora
BKL Machov
CZE 0:03:18.3 0:00:47.6
16.
JÁNSKÁ Adéla
Adr Team
CZE 0:03:18.4 0:00:47.7
17.
ŠTĚRBOVÁ Julie
OHEC
CZE 0:03:20.8 0:00:50.1
18.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Dagmar
DREDY TYM
CZE 0:03:25.0 0:00:54.3
19.
BALCAROVÁ Olga
HO Náchod
CZE 0:03:25.4 0:00:54.7
20.
VÍTOVÁ Sofie
Praha
CZE 0:03:47.9 0:01:17.2