Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Dětský Author Šela Marathon 2017

MTB
DATUM :7.5.2017 MÍSTO :Přerov

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
LETEV Jakub
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:23:58.9 0:00:00.0
2.
VÁLEK Tomáš
CZE 0:24:08.9 0:00:10.0
3.
LAVIČKA David
GHOST Team
CZE 0:24:34.1 0:00:35.2
4.
HARTL Štěpán
MS Bike Academy Racing
CZE 0:24:35.9 0:00:37.0
5.
MACH Lukáš
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE
CZE 0:24:37.1 0:00:38.2
6.
CHOVANEC Tomáš
4EVER Cyklo Bulis
CZE 0:24:39.1 0:00:40.2
7.
SVĚRKOT Šimon
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA
CZE 0:24:40.4 0:00:41.5
8.
BALCÁREK Vít
Cykloteam MXM Hulín
CZE 0:24:52.9 0:00:54.0
9.
HUDEČEK Jan
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE
CZE 0:25:12.4 0:01:13.5
10.
RAFAJ Martin
CyklochTeam
CZE 0:27:51.4 0:03:52.5
11.
ŽUREK Jakub
Bike Pro Racing
CZE 0:27:58.9 0:04:00.0
12.
PERUTKA Daniel
4EVER Cyklo Bulis
CZE 0:28:03.4 0:04:04.5
13.
NĚMEČEK Jakub
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:28:29.9 0:04:31.0
14.
VÁLEK Matyáš
HC ZUBR Přerov
CZE 0:29:06.4 0:05:07.5
15.
SKLENAŘÍK Michal
FRYŠTÁK
CZE 0:29:23.8 0:05:24.9
16.
MRÁČEK Tomáš
Panters Otrokovice
CZE 0:29:47.9 0:05:49.0
17.
OBORNÝ Miroslav
FORMAN kids
CZE 0:31:03.2 0:07:04.3
18.
ŠAMOŘIL František
FBC Spartak Přerov
CZE 0:31:22.4 0:07:23.5
19.
NOVÁK Vojtěch
CZE 0:31:36.6 0:07:37.7
20.
ŠTĚPÁN Ferdinand
Team Forman Kids Nový Jičín
CZE 0:32:10.1 0:08:11.2
21.
LOCHMAN Vojta
HOLEŠOVŠTÍ POKALÍŠCI
CZE 0:32:47.6 0:08:48.7
22.
GAZDÍK Libor
OSA SPORT ACADEMY
SVK 0:33:22.9 0:09:24.0
23.
RAITR Jakub
NOVÝ JIČÍN
CZE 0:33:57.4 0:09:58.5
24.
POSPÍŠILÍK Adam
FBC Přerov
CZE 0:34:56.4 0:10:57.5
25.
ZMEŠKAL David
CZE 0:36:40.4 0:12:41.5
26.
PROCHÁZKA Adam V.
FBC Přerov
CZE 0:37:31.2 0:13:32.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína
Dukla Praha
CZE 0:25:22.4 0:00:00.0
2.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna
Dukla Praha
CZE 0:25:27.4 0:00:04.9
3.
LOCHMANOVÁ Aneta
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:26:04.6 0:00:42.2
4.
KŘENKOVÁ Nicola
Ski team Olomouc
CZE 0:27:03.6 0:01:41.2
5.
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Dorka
Nordica Ski Zlín
CZE 0:27:18.1 0:01:55.7
6.
KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:27:21.6 0:01:59.2
7.
ŠIMONÍKOVÁ Natálie
HULÍN
CZE 0:28:05.1 0:02:42.7
8.
HOLÁŠKOVÁ Justýna
Team Forman Kids
CZE 0:28:32.1 0:03:09.7
9.
KUBINOVÁ Adéla
MORAVEC TEAM
CZE 0:28:44.1 0:03:21.7
10.
VINKLÁRKOVÁ Marie
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:28:44.9 0:03:22.5
11.
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Jana
SK EDIE team
CZE 0:28:47.9 0:03:25.5
12.
CHUDÁRKOVÁ Aneta
CyklochTeam
CZE 0:29:35.1 0:04:12.7
13.
GRYGAROVÁ Klára
Bikeři z pod Jedové
CZE 0:30:31.6 0:05:09.2
14.
VÁLKOVÁ Tereza
KSG SK Přerov
CZE 0:30:55.1 0:05:32.7
15.
FUCHSOVÁ Barbora
Nordica Ski Zlín
CZE 0:31:19.1 0:05:56.7
16.
HLAVÁČOVÁ Judita
Klub sportovního lyžování BTL Kroměříž
CZE 0:31:38.6 0:06:16.2
17.
POŘÍZKOVÁ Markéta
CZE 0:34:43.6 0:09:21.2
18.
HAJKROVÁ Anna
CZE 0:34:45.7 0:09:23.3
19.
ONDRÝSKOVÁ Lucie
TJ Sokol Přemyslovice
CZE 0:34:47.9 0:09:25.5