Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : serie logo

ŠKODA Dohňany Púchov Trophy

MTB
DATUM :3.6.2017 MÍSTO :Dohňany

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HARTL Karel
STARBIKE.SK
CZE 2:17:41.2 0:00:00.0
2.
BUKSA Dominik
Future Cycling
CZE 2:18:32.4 0:00:51.1
3.
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
GREENBIKE REALIZ racing team
SVK 2:24:52.9 0:07:11.6
4.
ŠMÝKAL Martin
Greenbike Aloha Team
SVK 2:24:59.4 0:07:18.1
5.
MICHÁLEK Miroslav
Ebajk racing
SVK 2:26:58.7 0:09:17.4
6.
LÁNÍK Michal
miomove.com
CZE 2:28:36.6 0:10:55.3
7.
STRAKA Michal
Ebajk racing
SVK 2:29:14.1 0:11:32.9
8.
BURCÁK Tomáš
Proefekt Team
SVK 2:29:18.4 0:11:37.1
9.
KUBIŠ Andrej
SUNCYCLE.sk Cycling Team
SVK 2:30:17.4 0:12:36.1
10.
KUČERA Daniel
Ebajk racing
SVK 2:33:17.0 0:15:35.7
11.
ŠVERCEL Jozef
Outsiterz
SVK 2:34:04.1 0:16:22.8
12.
JELÍNEK Vladimír
bikeacademy.sk
SVK 2:34:55.6 0:17:14.3
13.
DZUREŇ Rudolf
Košice
SVK 2:35:00.3 0:17:19.0
14.
GOMBALA Róbert
FTC CC Fiľakovo | MTBIKER
SVK 2:35:55.3 0:18:14.0
15.
SZABO Mikloš
Firefly
SVK 2:36:16.8 0:18:35.5
16.
IMRICH Martin
MTBIKER
SVK 2:37:04.8 0:19:23.5
17.
BENDŽO Andrej
CK Spartak Tlmače
SVK 2:38:23.1 0:20:41.8
18.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Športservis team Bratislava
SVK 2:39:02.5 0:21:21.3
19.
TRTEK František
BIKE and Ride nivnice
CZE 2:39:35.3 0:21:54.0
20.
ERDZIAK Maroš
PBV MTB TEAM BRNO
SVK 2:40:13.5 0:22:32.2
21.
POHL Tomáš
PBV MTB TEAM BRNO
CZE 2:40:29.8 0:22:48.5
22.
HORŠULÁK Marián
CYKLOKLUB Senec
SVK 2:41:58.6 0:24:17.3
23.
SAMOHÝL Milan
V.I.K MouldPro Trek Zlín
CZE 2:42:36.5 0:24:55.2
24.
ŠIMON Marian
FTC CC Fiľakovo
SVK 2:43:48.3 0:26:07.0
25.
VALENTA Richard
SUNCYCLE.sk Cycling Team
SVK 2:44:43.7 0:27:02.5
26.
BAŠKA Martin
CK epic Dohnany
SVK 2:44:43.8 0:27:02.5
27.
MORAVČÍK Matej
Divina Racing Team
SVK 2:46:00.2 0:28:18.9
28.
FABIAN Matúš
Bratislava
SVK 2:50:01.4 0:32:20.1
29.
SANTA Marek
Trenčianska Turná
SVK 2:51:09.7 0:33:28.4
30.
GOLIAN Erik
TOP SPORT TEAM - uvex
SVK 2:51:11.9 0:33:30.6
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
Bike Team Juhasky
SVK 2:56:51.1 0:00:00.0
2.
KISSOVÁ Viera
BIKEPRO SK s.r.o.
SVK 3:26:48.3 0:29:57.2
3.
OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla
Český Těšín
CZE 3:42:23.9 0:45:32.8
4.
HRONČEKOVÁ Martina
TOP SPORT TEAM - uvex
SVK 3:43:23.9 0:46:32.8
5.
BÚTOROVÁ Miriam
Trenčín
SVK 3:50:20.6 0:53:29.4
6.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Ľubica
Tuchyňa
SVK 4:45:09.3 1:48:18.1