ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TOMAN Vojtěch |
HR Racing Team České Budějovice |
CZE | 1:36:24.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOLEŽAL Vladislav |
Česká spořitelna Spezialized MTB team |
CZE | 1:36:24.9 | 0:00:00.5 |
3. | JELÍNEK Marek |
Premium hotel |
CZE | 1:36:26.0 | 0:00:01.5 |
4. | KOBLIC Radek |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 1:36:26.7 | 0:00:02.2 |
5. | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří |
CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY |
CZE | 1:36:27.4 | 0:00:02.9 |
6. | NESET Jan |
IN-LIFE cycling team |
CZE | 1:36:27.9 | 0:00:03.5 |
7. | DOBEŠ Bohumír |
Premium hotel |
CZE | 1:36:28.9 | 0:00:04.4 |
8. | PETRUŠ Lubomir |
Ethicsport |
CZE | 1:36:30.4 | 0:00:06.0 |
9. | HRAZDIL Pavel |
Šlapanice |
CZE | 1:36:31.9 | 0:00:07.4 |
10. | ŠAROUN Libor |
Premium hotel |
CZE | 1:36:49.7 | 0:00:25.2 |
11. | BARTOŇ Pavel |
CZE | 1:36:54.2 | 0:00:29.7 | |
12. | PRUDEK Dominik |
Ethicsport |
CZE | 1:37:07.2 | 0:00:42.7 |
13. | FAJT Milan |
CZE | 1:37:19.4 | 0:00:55.0 | |
14. | FEDAK Ruslan |
KOLA Svorada |
CZE | 1:37:19.9 | 0:00:55.4 |
15. | HOLEC Radek |
Bikesport team Mohelnice |
CZE | 1:38:11.4 | 0:01:46.9 |
16. | STRÁNSKÝ Jiří |
ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:38:19.0 | 0:01:54.5 |
17. | VÍTŮ Josef |
CZE | 1:38:27.3 | 0:02:02.8 | |
18. | MIKULÁŠEK Jiří |
Premium hotel |
CZE | 1:38:46.9 | 0:02:22.4 |
19. | KONEČNÝ Petr |
2K-BIKE CLUB Odry |
CZE | 1:39:23.0 | 0:02:58.5 |
20. | VERČIMÁK Libor |
CZE | 1:40:42.5 | 0:04:18.0 | |
21. | BRABEC David |
Česká Spořitelna Accolade Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:40:43.4 | 0:04:19.0 |
22. | HLOUŠEK Jan |
CZE | 1:40:44.7 | 0:04:20.2 | |
23. | BULIČKA Pavel |
CZE | 1:41:17.2 | 0:04:52.7 | |
24. | ŠTIBINGER Matěj |
CZE | 1:41:17.2 | 0:04:52.7 | |
25. | LAVIČKA Jan |
CZE | 1:41:17.7 | 0:04:53.2 | |
26. | KRIVANEK Jiri |
Ethicsport |
CZE | 1:41:20.2 | 0:04:55.7 |
27. | ZLÁMAL Tomáš |
Nutrend |
CZE | 1:41:40.2 | 0:05:15.7 |
28. | VLČEK Pavel |
IN-LIFE cycling team |
CZE | 1:41:41.5 | 0:05:17.0 |
29. | PEŇÁČEK Miroslav |
Pújčovna kol Lednice |
CZE | 1:41:42.8 | 0:05:18.3 |
30. | KUCHARIK Jiri |
HD Kvartet |
CZE | 1:41:43.2 | 0:05:18.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:43:26.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PAVELKOVÁ Klára |
SupGirls |
CZE | 1:50:09.7 | 0:06:43.5 |
3. | TESAŘOVÁ Jana |
Ethicsport |
CZE | 1:52:03.7 | 0:08:37.5 |
4. | STAŇKOVÁ Klárka |
ŠATOV |
CZE | 1:52:08.5 | 0:08:42.2 |
5. | ČEJKOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 1:54:57.7 | 0:11:31.4 | |
6. | FAJTOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 1:59:32.2 | 0:16:06.0 | |
7. | NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:01:07.2 | 0:17:40.9 |
8. | KLUZÁKOVÁ Olga |
HR Racing Team České Budějovice |
CZE | 2:03:18.7 | 0:19:52.5 |
9. | KULŠTEJNOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 2:03:20.7 | 0:19:54.4 | |
10. | FORMANOVÁ Veronika |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 2:03:48.5 | 0:20:22.3 |
11. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Barbora |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:04:34.2 | 0:21:07.9 |
12. | GAUDELOVÁ Jana |
Sokol Horní Branná |
CZE | 2:05:22.2 | 0:21:55.9 |
13. | NOVÁKOVÁ Nikola |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:05:27.4 | 0:22:01.2 |
14. | NÁBĚLKOVÁ Adéla |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:06:21.9 | 0:22:55.7 |
15. | PRUDKOVÁ Ivana |
Ethicsport |
CZE | 2:06:26.7 | 0:23:00.4 |
16. | HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marcela |
CZE | 2:06:36.7 | 0:23:10.4 | |
17. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Sarka |
CZE | 2:07:09.8 | 0:23:43.5 | |
18. | TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:08:33.2 | 0:25:06.9 |
19. | HALAMOVÁ Iveta |
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 2:09:46.9 | 0:26:20.7 |
20. | NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Eva |
Nutrend |
CZE | 2:09:50.5 | 0:26:24.2 |
21. | ŽŮRKOVÁ Veronika |
Cyklosport HaF - BIKESTYLE.CZ |
CZE | 2:09:51.4 | 0:26:25.2 |
22. | SCHIFFER Andrea |
bike-altmann.at |
AUT | 2:10:03.2 | 0:26:36.9 |
23. | HUNKESOVÁ Alena |
Badger Meter Czech Republic |
CZE | 2:10:51.7 | 0:27:25.4 |
24. | VESELÁ Barbora |
CZE | 2:13:06.9 | 0:29:40.7 | |
25. | KRČMÁŘOVÁ Jaroslava |
CZE | 2:13:42.4 | 0:30:16.2 | |
26. | ŠABLATUROVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 2:15:40.5 | 0:32:14.3 | |
27. | SIKOROVÁ Klára |
Intermobil Znojmo |
CZE | 2:19:15.6 | 0:35:49.4 |
28. | SMOLKOVÁ Romana |
Rabbits |
CZE | 2:19:30.7 | 0:36:04.4 |
29. | SVOBODOVÁ Jarmila |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 2:19:34.2 | 0:36:08.0 |
30. | PROSSEROVÁ Kateřina |
Synerga Bike Team |
CZE | 2:19:47.2 | 0:36:20.9 |