Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Vinařská 50

MTB
DATUM :2.7.2011 MÍSTO :Znojmo, Šatov

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk
Valtice
CZE 1:34:40.4 0:00:00.0
2.
FIALA Jan
Znojmo
CZE 1:36:22.7 0:01:42.3
3.
BACHMAN Milan
Břeclav
CZE 1:36:23.2 0:01:42.8
4.
KŘIVÁNEK Jiří
Znojmo
CZE 1:36:23.3 0:01:42.9
5.
STRNAD Václav
CZE 1:36:23.4 0:01:43.0
6.
MIKULÁŠEK Jiří
Cyklo Mikulášek - GEOX
CZE 1:36:59.0 0:02:18.6
7.
HIRT Lukáš
Cyklo Mikulášek - GEOX
CZE 1:36:59.4 0:02:19.0
8.
KOBR Otakar
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
CZE 1:36:59.8 0:02:19.4
9.
FAJT Milan
CZE 1:37:00.2 0:02:19.8
10.
SOUKUP Petr
Blatna
CZE 1:37:00.7 0:02:20.3
11.
VOJTĚCH Martin
Cyklo Mikulášek - GEOX
CZE 1:37:01.0 0:02:20.6
12.
ŠUTA Jiří
CZE 1:37:02.9 0:02:22.5
13.
DOBEŠ Bohumír
Cyklo Mikulášek - GEOX
CZE 1:37:26.0 0:02:45.6
14.
BARTOŇ Pavel
CZE 1:37:27.8 0:02:47.4
15.
KONEČNÝ Petr
2K BIKE CLUB Odry
CZE 1:40:38.9 0:05:58.5
16.
ŠAROUN Libor
Znojmo
CZE 1:40:41.9 0:06:01.5
17.
HLADÍK Tomáš
Cyklo Tony
CZE 1:40:43.2 0:06:02.8
18.
TOMAN Vojta
Olbramkostel
CZE 1:40:43.3 0:06:02.9
19.
SEDLÁČEK Jiří
Cyklo Sedláček
CZE 1:40:43.9 0:06:03.5
20.
ZELENÝ František
Litomyšl
CZE 1:40:44.8 0:06:04.4
21.
PTÁČEK Miroslav
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
CZE 1:40:56.4 0:06:16.0
22.
ZELENÝ + MÁLEK Aleš + josef
Litomyšl
CZE 1:41:55.6 0:07:15.2
23.
VERČIMÁK Libor
Znojmo-Přímětice
CZE 1:41:56.1 0:07:15.7
24.
BARBIER Frederic
Praha 5
FRA 1:41:56.7 0:07:16.3
25.
JEŘÁBEK Oldřich
Brno
CZE 1:41:58.6 0:07:18.2
26.
JANURA Jan
CK Mladá Vožice
CZE 1:42:53.3 0:08:12.9
27.
KLINGORA Lukáš
SK VELO PRAHA
CZE 1:43:45.5 0:09:05.1
28.
VRZAL Josef
KC HAKR BRNO
CZE 1:43:46.9 0:09:06.5
29.
SCHIFFER Michael
URC Kamptal
AUT 1:43:47.9 0:09:07.5
30.
MAREK Jaroslav
Autocombi team
CZE 1:44:41.9 0:10:01.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PRŮDKOVA Bára
BIKE 2000
CZE 1:46:17.9 0:00:00.0
2.
GRYCOVÁ Eva
Brno
CZE 1:49:41.7 0:03:23.8
3.
NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka
UNIQA ALK JIHLAVA
CZE 1:49:45.9 0:03:28.0
4.
POLÍVKOVÁ Kája
Praha
CZE 1:49:49.7 0:03:31.8
5.
KRBOVÁ Petra
CZE 1:49:49.8 0:03:31.9
6.
BERKOVÁ Irena
GT CZECH TEAM
CZE 1:54:58.9 0:08:41.0
7.
KARKOŠKOVÁ Renata
Brno
CZE 1:55:18.3 0:09:00.4
8.
KREJČOVÁ Magda
Brno
CZE 1:55:42.1 0:09:24.2
9.
JENCEKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 1:56:06.9 0:09:49.0
10.
POPKOVÁ Ivana
KC HAKR BRNO
CZE 1:58:13.6 0:11:55.7
11.
FOJTÁŠKOVÁ Lada
Beskydbike
CZE 1:58:45.7 0:12:27.8
12.
BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka
Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 2:00:36.3 0:14:18.4
13.
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Regina
Hranice
CZE 2:04:49.6 0:18:31.7
14.
GAUDELOVÁ Jana
Lyžaři Horní Branná
CZE 2:04:57.3 0:18:39.4
15.
NĚMCOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:06:38.1 0:20:20.2
16.
VESELÁ Barbora
Suchohrdly
CZE 2:07:30.9 0:21:13.0
17.
RUBÍNOVÁ Kateřina
DIMENSE.CZ
CZE 2:09:20.3 0:23:02.4
18.
KLVAČOVÁ Kamila
Brno
CZE 2:09:49.4 0:23:31.5
19.
KOLNIKOVÁ Jana
Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 2:09:52.6 0:23:34.7
20.
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Monika
Cyklo Sedláček
CZE 2:12:08.6 0:25:50.7
21.
MACOURKOVÁ Klára
Brdský cyklistický klub
CZE 2:13:39.0 0:27:21.1
22.
HUNKESOVÁ Alena
Brno
CZE 2:14:51.0 0:28:33.1
23.
HRUBÁ Hana
TOYOTA DOLÁK
CZE 2:15:23.6 0:29:05.7
24.
HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marcela
Brno
CZE 2:15:34.9 0:29:17.0
25.
SVOBODOVÁ Jarmila
Znojmo
CZE 2:15:51.4 0:29:33.5
26.
KOURKOVÁ Jana
PRETTY WOMAN Mokrá
CZE 2:17:04.6 0:30:46.7
27.
PAPEŽÍKOVÁ Veronika
Zbuzany
CZE 2:17:10.6 0:30:52.7
28.
ŘEZÁČOVÁ Petra
Cykloklub Oslavany
CZE 2:17:56.5 0:31:38.6
29.
KNEISLOVÁ Renáta
CYKLO MOKRINKA
CZE 2:18:05.4 0:31:47.5
30.
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Radka
Hrotovice
CZE 2:18:15.8 0:31:57.9

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených1536
Přihlášeno - Muži1244
Přihlášeno - Ženy292
Odstartovalo1470
V cíli1409