Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Author Pražská 50

MTB
DATUM :17.9.2011 MÍSTO :Praha

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
NOVOTNÝ Robert
SWEEP CYCLING TREK
CZE 1:35:03.1 0:00:00.0
2.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 1:35:07.0 0:00:03.9
3.
TATÍČEK Petr
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:36:23.8 0:01:20.7
4.
ČERNÝ Milan
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:41:27.5 0:06:24.4
5.
KUBA Petr
PRAHA 6
CZE 1:41:27.8 0:06:24.7
6.
KRKOŠKA David
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín MTB
CZE 1:42:26.4 0:07:23.3
7.
VIDNER Štěpán
TSK PRAHA
CZE 1:42:26.5 0:07:23.4
8.
VELÍMSKÝ Tomáš
PRAHA 6
CZE 1:42:26.8 0:07:23.7
9.
BURSA Jiří
Bikesport 007
CZE 1:42:27.2 0:07:24.1
10.
TICHÝ Tomáš
I-TRENINK.COM
CZE 1:42:49.8 0:07:46.7
11.
KRÁL Vojta
CYKLOHELIOS
CZE 1:42:53.1 0:07:50.0
12.
VITÁČEK Tomáš
Viessmann cycling team
CZE 1:42:53.2 0:07:50.1
13.
VÁGNER Marek
Vagnerteam
CZE 1:43:38.8 0:08:35.7
14.
LOŽEK Pavel
PRAHA 3
CZE 1:44:15.2 0:09:12.1
15.
ZIMA Ota
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín MTB
CZE 1:44:57.1 0:09:54.0
16.
KRÁLÍK Miloš
CK Bítovská
CZE 1:44:57.6 0:09:54.5
17.
PRCHAL Ondřej
Sunsetbike
CZE 1:45:02.6 0:09:59.5
18.
KRYŠKA Pavel
PRAHA 6
CZE 1:45:02.7 0:09:59.6
19.
MIKOVEC Lukáš
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín MTB
CZE 1:45:12.5 0:10:09.4
20.
BERAN Michal
ČeMBA
CZE 1:45:12.6 0:10:09.5
21.
NOVOTNÝ František
Sunsetbike
CZE 1:45:27.6 0:10:24.5
22.
GÖTZ Petr
ROTORBIKE Plzeň
CZE 1:45:40.4 0:10:37.3
23.
BARTOŠ Karel
Bike and surf team
CZE 1:46:31.1 0:11:28.0
24.
KNYTTL Jan
PRAHA 3
CZE 1:47:14.4 0:12:11.3
25.
WINKLER Jan
BIKE SPORT servis Opava
CZE 1:47:15.9 0:12:12.8
26.
MACH Jiří
Praha 9
CZE 1:47:16.0 0:12:12.9
27.
KRAUZ Marek
Podluhy
CZE 1:47:16.2 0:12:13.1
28.
ŠUVADA Radek
Viessmann cycling team
CZE 1:47:16.4 0:12:13.3
29.
VÁLEK Adam
Drásal Team Holešov
CZE 1:47:37.5 0:12:34.4
30.
ČÍŽEK Martin
Praha 7
CZE 1:47:38.4 0:12:35.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
POLÍVKOVÁ Kája
Praha
CZE 1:52:47.6 0:00:00.0
2.
MARTINKOVÁ Jana
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 1:53:45.2 0:00:57.6
3.
HANUŠOVÁ Barbora
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 1:56:46.4 0:03:58.8
4.
VEJVODOVÁ Šárka
Merida biking team
CZE 1:57:41.9 0:04:54.3
5.
VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 2:03:31.1 0:10:43.5
6.
PRSKAVCOVÁ Marcela
ČS Specialized hobby team 1
CZE 2:05:14.0 0:12:26.4
7.
ROUBALOVÁ Markéta
Jílové u Prahy
CZE 2:06:38.0 0:13:50.4
8.
ŠKVOROVÁ Lenka
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín MTB
CZE 2:07:26.2 0:14:38.6
9.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
Bike service Klecany MTB
CZE 2:08:49.4 0:16:01.8
10.
HRBKOVÁ Jiřina
Sokol Kbely
CZE 2:16:19.3 0:23:31.7
11.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Petra
Praha 5
CZE 2:17:14.2 0:24:26.6
12.
ZADÁKOVÁ Klára
Czech Team Radlice
CZE 2:18:15.9 0:25:28.3
13.
MACOURKOVÁ Klára
BRCYKL
CZE 2:20:56.8 0:28:09.2
14.
KAHÁNKOVÁ Tereza
Alltraining.cz
CZE 2:20:57.8 0:28:10.2
15.
PODZIMKOVÁ Markéta
Alltraining.cz
CZE 2:21:43.3 0:28:55.7
16.
JANDUSOVÁ Hana
Praha 9
CZE 2:23:44.6 0:30:57.0
17.
VALÁŠKOVÁ Terka
Bike service Klecany MTB
CZE 2:24:08.9 0:31:21.3
18.
BŘEZINOVÁ Ivana
Praha
CZE 2:24:12.1 0:31:24.5
19.
TÁBORSKÁ; Ivana
Hostivice
CZE 2:25:43.5 0:32:55.9
20.
BEDŘICHOVÁ Alena
SPP Pičín
CZE 2:26:37.9 0:33:50.3
21.
ZADRAŽILOVÁ Alice
Podluhy
CZE 2:27:09.8 0:34:22.2
22.
JANUROVÁ Marie
Sokol Kbely
CZE 2:29:05.9 0:36:18.3
23.
VNUKOVA Jaroslava
Bike service Klecany MTB
CZE 2:29:08.6 0:36:21.0
24.
BLAŽKOVÁ Denisa
PRAHA 6
CZE 2:29:22.3 0:36:34.7
25.
MARVANOVÁ Markéta
PRAHA 6
CZE 2:30:29.1 0:37:41.5
26.
ŠINDELÁROVÁ Renata
Lichoceves
CZE 2:31:16.4 0:38:28.8
27.
PECHOVÁ Dana
Žatec
CZE 2:32:23.7 0:39:36.1
28.
KRÁLOVÁ Jana
PRAHA 6
CZE 2:33:22.1 0:40:34.5
29.
VOŠTINKOVÁ Iva
Dream Team Kladno
CZE 2:33:29.7 0:40:42.1
30.
ENDLICHEROVÁ Štěpánka
T-Mobile MTB Team
CZE 2:37:06.1 0:44:18.5

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených775
Přihlášeno - Muži679
Přihlášeno - Ženy96
Odstartovalo659
V cíli643