Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Novoknínský TT

Triatlon
DATUM :16.7.2011 MÍSTO :Nový Knín

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HOLUB Václav
Velosport Valenta Team
CZE 0:52:16.2 0:00:00.0
2.
VIDNER Štěpán
TSK Praha
CZE 0:53:42.5 0:01:26.3
3.
DRAŽAN Jaroslav
Oxygen Příbram
CZE 0:54:20.4 0:02:04.2
4.
ZIKMUND Jan
E-On triatlon team
CZE 0:55:12.3 0:02:56.1
5.
HOLUB Libor
TRIATLON TEAM Měchenice
CZE 0:55:34.2 0:03:18.0
6.
GRIM Tomáš
EXIT Team
CZE 0:55:54.0 0:03:37.8
7.
SAJDL Martin
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:56:28.0 0:04:11.8
8.
MATĚJEC Hynek
PRAHA 4
CZE 0:56:45.4 0:04:29.2
9.
KÁLAL Tomáš
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:56:56.9 0:04:40.7
10.
VOTROUBEK Antonín
TJ ČZU Zelená Hvězda
CZE 0:57:21.8 0:05:05.6
11.
DOČKÁLEK Libor
CZE 0:57:47.4 0:05:31.2
12.
RENDL Josef
Triexpert Team
CZE 0:58:05.1 0:05:48.9
13.
MALEČEK Martin
Žižkovský tygři - pivo ski
CZE 0:58:11.7 0:05:55.5
14.
ŠVARC Petr
Tri klub Příbram
CZE 0:58:21.7 0:06:05.5
15.
ŠIMEK Petr
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:58:48.0 0:06:31.8
16.
KRÁL Michal
Tesla Brno
CZE 0:58:54.3 0:06:38.1
17.
KNAP Michal
Messenger mtb team
CZE 0:58:54.9 0:06:38.7
18.
ZACHATA Vojtech
Messenger mtb team
CZE 0:59:56.5 0:07:40.3
19.
KRÁTKÝ Štěpán
SK Los Lobos
CZE 1:00:10.1 0:07:53.9
20.
KŘÍŽ Vladimír
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:00:14.4 0:07:58.2
21.
SPOUSTA Tomáš
GVH Hořovice
CZE 1:00:35.9 0:08:19.7
22.
LEJČEK Viktor
CZE 1:00:40.6 0:08:24.4
23.
TREYBAL Vladimír
Red&White Power
CZE 1:00:46.4 0:08:30.2
24.
LUKÁŠ Petr
Buš bike team
CZE 1:01:04.8 0:08:48.6
25.
DOLEŽAL Václav
NISSAN Dolák
CZE 1:01:38.0 0:09:21.8
26.
ŽALUD Petr
CZE 1:01:44.0 0:09:27.8
27.
OTÁHAL Jaroslav
CZE 1:01:45.3 0:09:29.1
28.
KRÁTKÝ Tomáš
SK Los Lobos
CZE 1:01:49.1 0:09:32.9
29.
VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš
CZE 1:02:07.6 0:09:51.4
30.
MACH Zbyněk
Oxygen Příbram
CZE 1:02:19.6 0:10:03.4
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
STOČESOVÁ Petra
Hejvy's Intimmate Team
CZE 1:05:21.6 0:00:00.0
2.
POLÁKOVÁ Tereza
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:06:21.6 0:01:00.0
3.
HRUBÁ Gábina
CZE 1:06:46.8 0:01:25.2
4.
REJMONOVÁ Jana
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:07:57.3 0:02:35.7
5.
LEITERMANOVÁ Miroslava
Vitastar.cz
CZE 1:08:47.8 0:03:26.2
6.
HRUŠKOVÁ Lucie
Měchenice
CZE 1:09:39.9 0:04:18.3
7.
DUŠKOVÁ štěpánka
SK Vlaška
CZE 1:09:46.2 0:04:24.6
8.
GAJDOVÁ Magdalena
ČZU Praha
CZE 1:10:10.9 0:04:49.3
9.
FICOVÁ Radka
Zumba Dobříš
CZE 1:11:02.6 0:05:41.0
10.
LAMBERKOVÁ Zita
Nový Knín
CZE 1:14:16.1 0:08:54.5
11.
SÁVA Novotná
Etriatlon Team
CZE 1:15:18.7 0:09:57.1
12.
OUTRATOVÁ Anna
Kobylníky Tri
CZE 1:15:37.7 0:10:16.1
13.
KABEŠOVÁ Gabriela
OK MTB TEAM Pardubice
CZE 1:15:38.1 0:10:16.5
14.
TREYBALOVÁ Zuzka
Red&White Power
CZE 1:18:04.4 0:12:42.8
15.
MICHÁLKOVÁ Jaroslava
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:18:42.2 0:13:20.6
16.
BERANOVÁ Ivana
CZE 1:20:42.4 0:15:20.8
17.
BALOUNOVÁ Radka
C.K. Pedál
CZE 1:21:52.0 0:16:30.4
18.
ČERNÁ Klára
Liha
CZE 1:22:00.6 0:16:39.0
19.
MAKOVCOVÁ Klára
Vlkovi
CZE 1:22:41.2 0:17:19.6
20.
KUDLÁČOVÁ Martina
Tří Sester
CZE 1:23:47.8 0:18:26.2
21.
PACLTOVÁ Marie
SEAGULS
CZE 1:23:51.6 0:18:30.0
22.
JANEČKOVÁ Markéta
Hejvy's Intimmate Team
CZE 1:23:54.0 0:18:32.4
23.
MAŠKOVÁ Alena
Tří Sester
CZE 1:25:24.7 0:20:03.1
24.
HRUŠKOVÁ Lucie
Měchenice
CZE 1:26:12.5 0:20:50.9
25.
SLEZÁKOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:30:45.8 0:25:24.2
26.
PICKOVÁ Jana
Chramiště
CZE 1:34:08.0 0:28:46.4
27.
PAVELKOVÁ Renata
Tří Sester
CZE 1:36:45.1 0:31:23.5
28.
ŠINÁGLOVÁ Lucie
Hluboš
CZE 1:45:50.8 0:40:29.2
29.
KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:46:49.5 0:41:27.9
30.
PŠENIČKOVÁ Gabriela
Pořadatelé
CZE 2:00:22.3 0:55:00.7