ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SIVÁK Branislav |
Mrzak Team |
SVK | 3:14:35.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKOPEK Martin |
Bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 3:16:23.4 | 0:01:47.6 |
3. | HERTL Peter |
KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON TEAM |
SVK | 3:21:32.0 | 0:06:56.2 |
4. | BUCHTIK Jaroslav |
Šport servis team BA |
SVK | 3:23:06.6 | 0:08:30.8 |
5. | JEŽKO Ivan |
D3 Race |
SVK | 3:23:22.3 | 0:08:46.5 |
6. | KONOPKA Ľubomír |
Chupacabra |
SVK | 3:24:39.6 | 0:10:03.8 |
7. | GRÉSER Tomáš |
Merida Biking Team |
SVK | 3:27:31.3 | 0:12:55.5 |
8. | KOBERA Matej |
Ivanka pri Dunaji |
SVK | 3:28:29.4 | 0:13:53.6 |
9. | KOVÁČIK Martin |
Bike Souls |
SVK | 3:28:40.9 | 0:14:05.1 |
10. | HUPKA Ondrej |
MEDVEDICA TOUR |
SVK | 3:30:52.4 | 0:16:16.6 |
11. | HULKA Roman |
Športservis team BA |
SVK | 3:32:06.8 | 0:17:31.0 |
12. | BAJANA Oto |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:32:15.0 | 0:17:39.2 |
13. | PRITULA Andrej |
Za vedro tabaku |
SVK | 3:32:15.7 | 0:17:39.9 |
14. | KAWECKI Lech |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:32:53.8 | 0:18:18.0 |
15. | SOMORA Branko |
Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 3:32:58.9 | 0:18:23.1 |
16. | MARYNČÁK Marek |
Za vedro tabaku team |
SVK | 3:33:09.7 | 0:18:33.9 |
17. | REINGRABER Miroslav |
CK Svaty Jur |
SVK | 3:34:20.0 | 0:19:44.2 |
18. | BORDÁČ Marián |
Športservis Bratislava |
SVK | 3:35:27.4 | 0:20:51.6 |
19. | ČEREŠŇÁK Juraj |
ck Nitra |
SVK | 3:36:22.3 | 0:21:46.5 |
20. | STRAKA Michal |
Bratislava Bike Team |
SVK | 3:37:51.1 | 0:23:15.3 |
21. | KOBERA Alexander |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:39:47.5 | 0:25:11.7 |
22. | BYSTRIANSKY Marian |
Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:40:12.7 | 0:25:36.9 |
23. | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:40:57.9 | 0:26:22.1 |
24. | BISCONTINI Bruno |
piestany |
SVK | 3:45:10.1 | 0:30:34.3 |
25. | ŠIPOŠ Dušan |
CK Svaty Jur |
SVK | 3:45:39.2 | 0:31:03.4 |
26. | MALČICKÝ Vlastimil |
Sv. Anton |
SVK | 3:45:40.6 | 0:31:04.8 |
27. | ŠIMKO Andrej |
BA |
SVK | 3:46:01.1 | 0:31:25.3 |
28. | KASMAN Peter |
Cyklomag team |
SVK | 3:46:59.4 | 0:32:23.6 |
29. | TLUMAČ Ján |
Chupacabra |
SVK | 3:49:24.0 | 0:34:48.2 |
30. | WIESER Bernhard |
RC -TRI-RUN ARBÓ WEIZ |
SVK | 3:49:37.1 | 0:35:01.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 4:09:51.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | OTHMANOVA Sona |
Bratislava |
SVK | 4:12:17.3 | 0:02:25.6 |
3. | MÁŤUŠOVÁ Silvia |
Bratislava |
SVK | 4:33:29.7 | 0:23:38.0 |
4. | CERNA Katarina |
KLIN Poprad |
SVK | 4:33:46.1 | 0:23:54.4 |
5. | MADARÁSZOVÁ jana |
MTB Kolečko |
SVK | 4:35:45.0 | 0:25:53.3 |
6. | REPKOVÁ Michaela |
pedal.sk |
SVK | 4:53:38.2 | 0:43:46.5 |
7. | ŠARKANYOVÁ Jana |
Martin |
SVK | 5:15:51.9 | 1:06:00.2 |
8. | BELZÁROVÁ Renáta |
MTB Kolečko |
SVK | 5:54:00.3 | 1:44:08.6 |
9. | BUDAJOVÁ Ivana |
Športservis Racing BA |
SVK | 5:59:12.8 | 1:49:21.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEIDL Daniel |
Piešťany |
SVK | 1:21:41.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MARKECH Martin |
Bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:21:49.2 | 0:00:08.2 |
3. | TARAGEL Filip |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:22:40.5 | 0:00:59.5 |
4. | KATUŠA Michal |
Suncycle-Time Cycling Team |
SVK | 1:23:33.0 | 0:01:52.0 |
5. | TURAN Dominik |
Ck Outsiterz Novatec Ba |
SVK | 1:23:34.1 | 0:01:53.1 |
6. | DOBIAŠ Pavol |
DEMA Racing team Senica |
SVK | 1:24:20.6 | 0:02:39.6 |
7. | POSCH Helmut |
Green Bike Racing Team |
SVK | 1:24:25.1 | 0:02:44.1 |
8. | SZABÓ Adam |
Bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:25:56.5 | 0:04:15.5 |
9. | MALEK Martin |
CK BradloBike |
SVK | 1:25:58.6 | 0:04:17.6 |
10. | ČERNÁK Martin |
excimer laser |
SVK | 1:26:59.4 | 0:05:18.4 |
11. | ŠMÝKAL Martin |
GREENBIKE RACING TEAM |
SVK | 1:28:00.8 | 0:06:19.8 |
12. | UHER Matúš |
Trax Sport Modra |
SVK | 1:29:25.4 | 0:07:44.4 |
13. | KLUCIK Daniel |
CK-D3 RACE TEAM BA |
SVK | 1:30:15.7 | 0:08:34.7 |
14. | DOUBEK Tomáš |
Bike-Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:30:36.9 | 0:08:55.9 |
15. | TÓTH Július |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:30:49.9 | 0:09:08.9 |
16. | GANDŽALA Cyril |
CK Svaty Jur |
SVK | 1:30:54.6 | 0:09:13.6 |
17. | KANKA Daniel |
AŠK Pezinok |
SVK | 1:31:22.2 | 0:09:41.2 |
18. | KRNÁČ Pavol |
SK-Profi Bike |
SVK | 1:32:06.5 | 0:10:25.5 |
19. | FAČKOVEC Matej |
CK AB Sereď |
SVK | 1:32:23.1 | 0:10:42.1 |
20. | KOTOUČ RIchard |
CK Falange |
SVK | 1:32:38.1 | 0:10:57.1 |
21. | IZÁK Ondrej |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:33:11.7 | 0:11:30.7 |
22. | SUCHÁR Tomáš |
Trek KCK Oslany |
SVK | 1:33:17.2 | 0:11:36.2 |
23. | MARIKOVIČ Braňo |
TRENČÍN |
SVK | 1:33:22.0 | 0:11:41.0 |
24. | LABAJ Ivan |
Epic Dohnany |
SVK | 1:33:26.0 | 0:11:45.0 |
25. | BELÁS Martin |
Bike team BA |
SVK | 1:34:02.9 | 0:12:21.9 |
26. | VANKO Michal |
VG BIKE TEAM |
SVK | 1:34:29.4 | 0:12:48.4 |
27. | BACHRATY Robert |
LaFutura Team |
SVK | 1:34:35.2 | 0:12:54.2 |
28. | FENDEK Juraj |
Bike Souls |
SVK | 1:35:48.8 | 0:14:07.8 |
29. | PREDAJŇA Michal |
GREENBIKE RACING TEAM |
SVK | 1:36:19.5 | 0:14:38.5 |
30. | ŠKOPEK Jakub |
Bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:36:42.5 | 0:15:01.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 1:46:03.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKULTÉTYOVÁ Michaela |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:51:13.2 | 0:05:09.7 |
3. | SCHRAMMOVÁ Veronika |
Sväty Jur |
SVK | 1:54:36.3 | 0:08:32.8 |
4. | GANDŽALOVÁ Veronika |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 1:56:04.9 | 0:10:01.4 |
5. | DANIŠOVÁ Dana |
Zbehy |
SVK | 1:56:48.4 | 0:10:44.9 |
6. | TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 1:58:29.8 | 0:12:26.3 |
7. | BELZÁROVÁ Katarína |
Borinka |
SVK | 1:59:36.5 | 0:13:33.0 |
8. | KOVÁROVÁ Nikola |
KHC TJ Spartak Myjava |
SVK | 2:00:40.0 | 0:14:36.5 |
9. | SALINGEROVÁ Zuzana |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:03:32.9 | 0:17:29.4 |
10. | BÄUMLOVÁ Karin |
CK Falange Bratislava |
SVK | 2:05:34.9 | 0:19:31.4 |
11. | ORVISKÁ Jana |
hk extrem |
SVK | 2:05:38.8 | 0:19:35.3 |
12. | DEDINSKÁ Lucia |
Biketeam Bratislava |
SVK | 2:08:02.2 | 0:21:58.7 |
13. | MARKULINOVÁ Anna |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:09:07.6 | 0:23:04.1 |
14. | VEGHOVA SILVIA |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:09:55.7 | 0:23:52.2 |
15. | LAČOKOVÁ Terezia |
Pezinok |
SVK | 2:11:19.2 | 0:25:15.7 |
16. | ŽEBOKOVÁ Jana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:13:56.9 | 0:27:53.4 |
17. | TURAYOVÁ Veronika |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:14:29.5 | 0:28:26.0 |
18. | ŠKULTÉTYOVÁ Helena |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:15:29.7 | 0:29:26.2 |
19. | NEVAŘILOVÁ Kristína |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:15:53.2 | 0:29:49.7 |
20. | PÁLOVÁ Erika |
Endomondo Nitra |
SVK | 2:18:25.8 | 0:32:22.3 |
21. | DOLAKOVÁ Michaela |
SVK | 2:18:45.5 | 0:32:42.0 | |
22. | RIMANOVÁ Andrea |
Pezinok |
SVK | 2:19:28.1 | 0:33:24.6 |
23. | JÁNOŠKOVÁ TAŤJANA |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:21:11.0 | 0:35:07.5 |
24. | ŠUBJAKOVÁ Kristína |
Martin |
SVK | 2:22:42.6 | 0:36:39.1 |
25. | ČERNAYOVÁ Martina |
CK AB Sereď |
SVK | 2:22:56.3 | 0:36:52.8 |
26. | KUBIČKOVÁ Terka |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:23:02.7 | 0:36:59.2 |
27. | HRIVNÁKOVÁ Helena |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:25:00.1 | 0:38:56.6 |
28. | PALEČKOVÁ Monika |
MTB Kolečko |
SVK | 2:25:24.8 | 0:39:21.3 |
29. | WALDNEROVA Anita |
Endomondo Nitra |
SVK | 2:26:14.0 | 0:40:10.5 |
30. | LETNICKÁ Alena |
Pezinok |
SVK | 2:26:39.2 | 0:40:35.7 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 710 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 629 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 81 |
Odstartovalo | 692 |
V cíli | 660 |