Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Author Dětská Pražská padesátka

MTB
DATUM :6.6.2012 MÍSTO :Praha Markéta

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JEČNÝ Ivar
Praha 9
CZE 0:01:55.1 0:00:00.0
2.
FÁBER Matěj
VSETÍN
CZE 0:02:02.2 0:00:07.1
3.
ŠTOLBA Tomáš
Senohraby
CZE 0:02:16.3 0:00:21.2
4.
ZIKMUND Matěj
Kladno
CZE 0:02:17.7 0:00:22.6
5.
HORÁLEK Matěj
Praha 6 Řepy
CZE 0:02:25.7 0:00:30.6
6.
JAGOŠ Dan
Praha 6-Řepy
CZE 0:02:28.6 0:00:33.5
7.
MAKRLÍK Ondřej
Praha 12
CZE 0:03:22.2 0:01:27.1
8.
PŘIBYL Tomáš
Praha 9
CZE 0:03:31.6 0:01:36.5
9.
ČURDA Tomáš
Praha 6
CZE 0:03:43.1 0:01:48.0
10.
MÁCHA Vítek
Praha 6
CZE 0:03:53.8 0:01:58.7
11.
DUŠEK Dalibor
Praha 6
CZE 0:04:17.1 0:02:22.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PETSCHOVÁ Kristýna
Praha 6
CZE 0:02:05.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ČURDOVÁ Kristýna
Praha 6
CZE 0:02:12.1 0:00:06.5
3.
SELLNEROVÁ Lucie
Praha 5
CZE 0:02:24.1 0:00:18.5
4.
STRÁNSKÁ Adéla
Praha 9 Kbely
CZE 0:03:19.2 0:01:13.6
5.
DUŠKOVÁ Barbora
Praha 6
CZE 0:04:48.1 0:02:42.5
6.
SVATOŠOVÁ Karolína
Praha 6
CZE 0:05:42.6 0:03:37.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej
Praha 5 - Radotín
CZE 0:05:41.1 0:00:00.0
2.
FILIPI Daniel
Praha 6 Břevnov
CZE 0:06:41.1 0:01:00.0
3.
BENEŠ Jan
Praha 6
CZE 0:06:49.1 0:01:08.0
4.
SVATOŠ Lukáš
Praha 6
CZE 0:07:02.1 0:01:21.0
5.
POLHOŠ Lukáš
Krompach
CZE 0:07:24.8 0:01:43.7
6.
VYSYPAL Jakub
Praha 4
CZE 0:08:15.1 0:02:34.0
7.
JEČNÝ Ivar
CZE 0:12:07.5 0:06:26.4
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika
Líbeznice
CZE 0:05:39.5 0:00:00.0
2.
RADOVÁ Daniela
Benešov
CZE 0:07:24.5 0:01:45.0
3.
DUNOVÁ Vanesa
Krompach
CZE 0:08:17.7 0:02:38.2
4.
ŠKVOROVÁ Pavla
Praha
CZE 0:08:24.9 0:02:45.4
5.
MÁCHOVÁ Kristýna
Praha 6
CZE 0:10:57.7 0:05:18.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BEDRNÍK Matěj
Pacov u Říčan
CZE 0:04:20.9 0:00:00.0
2.
DANĚK Jakub
Praha 8
CZE 0:04:37.2 0:00:16.3
3.
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
Praha 9
CZE 0:04:49.4 0:00:28.5
4.
SAMEC Michal
Bratkonice
CZE 0:04:57.0 0:00:36.1
5.
NOVOTNÝ Jakub
Líbeznice
CZE 0:05:16.9 0:00:56.0
6.
MESTEK Míra
Praha 12
CZE 0:05:26.8 0:01:05.9
7.
OLIVER Turek
Praha 6
CZE 0:06:11.0 0:01:50.1
8.
MOTTL Jan
Lety
CZE 0:06:22.9 0:02:02.0
9.
STANKULOV Marek
Krompach
CZE 0:06:27.2 0:02:06.3
10.
DEMETER Milan
Krompach
CZE 0:06:39.3 0:02:18.4
11.
MARTÍNEK Michael
Praha 12
CZE 0:06:47.8 0:02:26.9
12.
ŠAFRÁNEK Kryštof
Praha 6
CZE 0:06:50.3 0:02:29.4
13.
AMBROSE Jirka Tomáš
Hostivice
CZE 0:06:51.5 0:02:30.6
14.
PECHAČ Adam
Praha 6
CZE 0:07:34.7 0:03:13.8
15.
MAKRLÍK Filip
Praha 12
CZE 0:08:13.0 0:03:52.1
16.
DEMETER Marian
Krompach
CZE 0:08:14.2 0:03:53.3
17.
PODAŘIL Jan
Praha 6
CZE 0:09:30.9 0:05:10.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar
Praha 4
CZE 0:04:44.4 0:00:00.0
2.
MARTINKOVÁ Adéla
Praha 4
CZE 0:04:56.1 0:00:11.7
3.
BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína
Pacov u Říčan
CZE 0:04:57.3 0:00:12.9
4.
KADLECOVÁ Zuzana
Kladno
CZE 0:05:04.0 0:00:19.6
5.
DAŇKOVÁ Kateřina
Praha 8
CZE 0:05:18.5 0:00:34.1
6.
BENDOVÁ Anastázie
Praha 6
CZE 0:05:28.5 0:00:44.1
7.
MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena
Líbeznice
CZE 0:05:39.3 0:00:54.9
8.
MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika
Libeznice
CZE 0:05:42.2 0:00:57.8
9.
ŠKVOROVÁ Julie
Praha
CZE 0:06:17.2 0:01:32.8
10.
ŠPIČKOVÁ Adéla
Praha 9
CZE 0:06:19.4 0:01:35.0
11.
VACULIKOVA Edita
Praha 6
CZE 0:06:28.7 0:01:44.3
12.
STANKULOVÁ Martina
Krompach
CZE 0:06:38.0 0:01:53.6
13.
BENEŠOVÁ Ema
Praha 6
CZE 0:07:10.7 0:02:26.3
14.
MONIKA Kučerová
Kromach
CZE 0:07:54.7 0:03:10.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BEDRNÍK Matěj
Pacov u Říčan
CZE 0:08:40.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ČERNÝ Lukáš
Zdiby
CZE 0:09:04.6 0:00:24.0
3.
HLADÍK Ondřej
Praha 3
CZE 0:09:14.1 0:00:33.5
4.
BECHYŇA Štěpán
Nelahozeves
CZE 0:09:16.7 0:00:36.1
5.
MIŠOŇ Matěj
Líbeznice
CZE 0:09:18.7 0:00:38.1
6.
NOVÁK Kryštof
Praha 6
CZE 0:09:42.6 0:01:02.0
7.
CHALUPA Ondřej
Praha 9 - Dolní Počernice
CZE 0:09:42.9 0:01:02.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar
Praha 4
CZE 0:09:55.9 0:00:00.0
2.
MARTINKOVÁ Adéla
Praha 4
CZE 0:10:18.7 0:00:22.8