Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : serie logo

GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC MARATON TÁLÍN

MTB
DATUM :21.4.2012 MÍSTO :Tálín

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav
Madeta Fitness Specialized
CZE 2:44:49.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KNÍŽE David
Toyota Dolák MTB Team
CZE 2:44:49.9 0:00:00.7
3.
ŽÁK Pavel
Bike Triatlon Morkovice
CZE 2:44:51.4 0:00:02.2
4.
VEVERKA Vlastimil
Cyklomax - Rock Machine
CZE 2:45:26.3 0:00:37.1
5.
NEHONSKÝ Zdeněk
KALAS Racing Team
CZE 2:45:28.9 0:00:39.7
6.
JAKEŠ Tomáš
Dům barev Český Krumlov
CZE 2:47:16.0 0:02:26.8
7.
TATÍČEK Petr
Kellys Bikeranch
CZE 2:49:00.9 0:04:11.7
8.
HOLUB Václav
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 2:50:58.1 0:06:08.9
9.
REEH Jiří
Cyklo Míčka MBC Sušice
CZE 2:51:10.3 0:06:21.1
10.
ŠINDELÁŘ Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:51:10.4 0:06:21.2
11.
GONDA Pavel
Kona Cycling Point
CZE 2:52:25.3 0:07:36.1
12.
JANŮ Martin
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 2:53:05.0 0:08:15.8
13.
BALTUS Jan
Inkospor-pells
CZE 2:53:47.3 0:08:58.1
14.
KAVAN Marek
CZE 2:54:27.8 0:09:38.6
15.
POLÁK Martin
GS Jistebnice
CZE 2:55:30.5 0:10:41.3
16.
NOVÁK Petr
4Ever - Cyklo Bulis
CZE 2:56:03.8 0:11:14.6
17.
KOBLASA Martin
Golds Gym-Cyklopoint Brno
CZE 2:57:58.9 0:13:09.7
18.
JANDA Tomáš
studiopohody.cz
CZE 2:58:46.5 0:13:57.3
19.
MEDEK Tomáš
Madeta Fitness Specialized
CZE 2:58:49.0 0:13:59.8
20.
FRÝBA Lukáš
Gold´s Gym Cyklopoint Brno
CZE 2:59:51.3 0:15:02.1
21.
MÜLLER Patrik
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 3:00:05.1 0:15:15.9
22.
STRIEŽENEC Martin
Explosiw Bike Team
CZE 3:00:08.0 0:15:18.8
23.
PRCHAL Ondřej
Sunsetbike
CZE 3:00:13.0 0:15:23.8
24.
STRNAD Pavel
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 3:00:16.9 0:15:27.7
25.
BENEŠ Jiří
Cyklotrenik.com
CZE 3:01:02.2 0:16:13.0
26.
HAVEL Josef
IVT Tepelná čerpadla
CZE 3:02:55.2 0:18:06.0
27.
KOZÁK Tomáš
FOCUS RAPIRO racing
CZE 3:03:20.7 0:18:31.5
28.
JELÍNEK Pavel
KC Slavia Praha
CZE 3:04:21.2 0:19:32.0
29.
TRUKSA Jakub
Atombike Trek racing team
CZE 3:05:38.1 0:20:48.9
30.
ŠIMERA Petr
CAFFE NANNINI
CZE 3:05:38.2 0:20:49.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
POLÍVKOVÁ Kája
TREK salomon
CZE 3:24:59.3 0:00:00.0
2.
MARTINKOVÁ Jana
Cyklotrenik.com
CZE 3:36:07.0 0:11:07.7
3.
MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC
CZE 3:39:09.3 0:14:10.0
4.
VAŇKOVÁ Tereza
MKV Sport
CZE 3:47:16.3 0:22:17.0
5.
CHLUSTINOVÁ Ivana
Explosiw Bike Team
CZE 3:49:40.5 0:24:41.2
6.
PICKOVÁ Michaela
BIKECLINIC CANNONDALE TEAM
CZE 3:55:20.5 0:30:21.2
7.
KARKOŠKOVÁ Renáta
Novatop Lapiere
CZE 3:58:36.6 0:33:37.3
8.
CANDROVÁ Hedvika
Planet Toys Cycling
CZE 4:10:21.3 0:45:22.0
9.
KÖNIGSMARKOVÁ Petra
GS Jistebnice
CZE 4:13:40.5 0:48:41.2
10.
KORDAČOVÁ Zuzana
KT Tryskomyš
CZE 4:23:36.4 0:58:37.1
11.
KUTŇÁKOVÁ Veronika
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC
CZE 4:27:38.4 1:02:39.1
12.
KORNALÍKOVÁ Eva
HOSTOMICE
CZE 4:28:26.6 1:03:27.3
13.
BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka
OCELOVÍ LETCI
CZE 4:49:22.6 1:24:23.3
14.
PILAŘOVÁ Tereza
Planet Toys Cycling
CZE 5:12:59.7 1:48:00.4
15.
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Zuzana
Bike team Kralupy - Eurobike
CZE 5:56:20.0 2:31:20.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JAN Kučera
Inkospor
CZE 1:30:39.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KLEE Dominik
www.atterbiker.at
AUT 1:31:34.4 0:00:55.2
3.
ANDRLE David
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 1:32:02.7 0:01:23.5
4.
PÍSAŘ Jan
MotoŠikule CITIZEN
CZE 1:32:33.0 0:01:53.8
5.
ČECH Milan
CT SAUNABAR HORNÍ CEREKEV
CZE 1:34:34.1 0:03:54.9
6.
VODIČKA Miroslav
Catus Bike Team
CZE 1:34:39.0 0:03:59.8
7.
ŠAROUN Libor
CKK Znojmo
CZE 1:35:15.4 0:04:36.2
8.
ŠUBRT František
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 1:35:28.0 0:04:48.8
9.
PÍSKO Jan
Dům barev Český Krumlov
CZE 1:36:07.0 0:05:27.8
10.
DIVIŠ Jiří
CT Saunabar H. Cerekev
CZE 1:36:07.6 0:05:28.4
11.
LEPIČ Martin
MotoŠikule CITIZEN
CZE 1:36:20.6 0:05:41.4
12.
KADLEC Josef
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 1:36:47.2 0:06:08.0
13.
VĚNCEK Aleš
CZE 1:36:52.5 0:06:13.3
14.
ZVOLSKÝ Roman
KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM
CZE 1:37:02.6 0:06:23.4
15.
VÍT Jindřich
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 1:37:24.9 0:06:45.7
16.
SMRČKA Jan
Eurofoam Sport Team
CZE 1:37:34.7 0:06:55.5
17.
MIKESKA Ondřej
TOYOTA Dolák
CZE 1:37:47.0 0:07:07.8
18.
KŘÍŽ Václav
Neplachov
CZE 1:38:29.6 0:07:50.4
19.
SEDLÁČEK Jiří
AUTHOR BIKE CENTRUM SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM
CZE 1:38:55.8 0:08:16.6
20.
ZÍBR Roman
Kraken Team Dobříš
CZE 1:38:56.3 0:08:17.1
21.
KADLEC Jakub
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 1:39:30.1 0:08:50.9
22.
FREY Mario
cykloteam saunabar horni cerekev
CZE 1:39:36.4 0:08:57.2
23.
HUDEČK Jan
RENAULT TRUCKS
CZE 1:39:51.2 0:09:12.0
24.
TEJKL Leoš
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 1:39:55.3 0:09:16.1
25.
KLIMEK Martin
MotoŠikule CITIZEN
CZE 1:40:05.5 0:09:26.3
26.
MIČAN František
LINDE pohony
CZE 1:40:13.5 0:09:34.3
27.
PEXA Martin
CYKLOJIŘIČKA
CZE 1:40:29.6 0:09:50.4
28.
MELOUN Martin
Sportcentrum Meldy J.Hradec
CZE 1:41:54.2 0:11:15.0
29.
HOLEC David
BS Joma J.Hradec
CZE 1:42:37.9 0:11:58.7
30.
ŠUSTR Pavel
Tábor
CZE 1:42:46.7 0:12:07.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JAN Kučera
Inkospor
CZE 1:30:39.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KLEE Dominik
www.atterbiker.at
AUT 1:31:34.4 0:00:55.2
3.
ANDRLE David
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 1:32:02.7 0:01:23.5
4.
PÍSAŘ Jan
MotoŠikule CITIZEN
CZE 1:32:33.0 0:01:53.8
5.
ČECH Milan
CT SAUNABAR HORNÍ CEREKEV
CZE 1:34:34.1 0:03:54.9
6.
VODIČKA Miroslav
Catus Bike Team
CZE 1:34:39.0 0:03:59.8
7.
ŠAROUN Libor
CKK Znojmo
CZE 1:35:15.4 0:04:36.2
8.
ŠUBRT František
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 1:35:28.0 0:04:48.8
9.
PÍSKO Jan
Dům barev Český Krumlov
CZE 1:36:07.0 0:05:27.8
10.
DIVIŠ Jiří
CT Saunabar H. Cerekev
CZE 1:36:07.6 0:05:28.4
11.
LEPIČ Martin
MotoŠikule CITIZEN
CZE 1:36:20.6 0:05:41.4
12.
KADLEC Josef
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 1:36:47.2 0:06:08.0
13.
VĚNCEK Aleš
CZE 1:36:52.5 0:06:13.3
14.
ZVOLSKÝ Roman
KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM
CZE 1:37:02.6 0:06:23.4
15.
VÍT Jindřich
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 1:37:24.9 0:06:45.7
16.
SMRČKA Jan
Eurofoam Sport Team
CZE 1:37:34.7 0:06:55.5
17.
MIKESKA Ondřej
TOYOTA Dolák
CZE 1:37:47.0 0:07:07.8
18.
KŘÍŽ Václav
Neplachov
CZE 1:38:29.6 0:07:50.4
19.
SEDLÁČEK Jiří
AUTHOR BIKE CENTRUM SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM
CZE 1:38:55.8 0:08:16.6
20.
ZÍBR Roman
Kraken Team Dobříš
CZE 1:38:56.3 0:08:17.1
21.
KADLEC Jakub
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 1:39:30.1 0:08:50.9
22.
FREY Mario
cykloteam saunabar horni cerekev
CZE 1:39:36.4 0:08:57.2
23.
HUDEČK Jan
RENAULT TRUCKS
CZE 1:39:51.2 0:09:12.0
24.
TEJKL Leoš
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 1:39:55.3 0:09:16.1
25.
KLIMEK Martin
MotoŠikule CITIZEN
CZE 1:40:05.5 0:09:26.3
26.
MIČAN František
LINDE pohony
CZE 1:40:13.5 0:09:34.3
27.
PEXA Martin
CYKLOJIŘIČKA
CZE 1:40:29.6 0:09:50.4
28.
MELOUN Martin
Sportcentrum Meldy J.Hradec
CZE 1:41:54.2 0:11:15.0
29.
HOLEC David
BS Joma J.Hradec
CZE 1:42:37.9 0:11:58.7
30.
ŠUSTR Pavel
Tábor
CZE 1:42:46.7 0:12:07.5