Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : serie logo

AVG Náměšťský maraton

MTB
DATUM :18.8.2012 MÍSTO :Náměšť nad Oslavou

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
STRNAD Václav
CZE 1:25:16.0 0:00:00.0
2.
VÁŇA Pavel
Tišnov Bikers
CZE 1:25:43.4 0:00:27.4
3.
PEŠKA Pavel
CBASE
CZE 1:25:46.8 0:00:30.8
4.
MINKA Jakub
MotoŠikule CITIZEN
CZE 1:25:51.8 0:00:35.8
5.
HLOLUŠEK Jan
Artex
CZE 1:28:44.9 0:03:28.9
6.
KUCHAŘÍK Milan
Pells team
CZE 1:28:52.1 0:03:36.1
7.
TUČEK Libor
TJ Agro Kolín
CZE 1:29:52.4 0:04:36.4
8.
MIKULÁŠEK Jiří
cykloteam Mikulášek Znojmo
CZE 1:30:06.7 0:04:50.7
9.
ŠAROUN Libor
ckk znojmo
CZE 1:30:11.8 0:04:55.8
10.
VOJTĚCH Martin
cykloteam Mikulášek Znojmo
CZE 1:30:37.9 0:05:21.9
11.
ZAVADIL Libor
Kalas Racing Team
CZE 1:30:49.9 0:05:33.9
12.
PÍSAŘ Jan
MotoŠikule CITIZEN
CZE 1:30:53.3 0:05:37.3
13.
TOMÁŠ Michal
Třebíč
CZE 1:33:18.6 0:08:02.6
14.
BENC Roman
Mapei cyklo Kaňkovský
CZE 1:33:46.7 0:08:30.7
15.
JEŽÁBEK Olda
Brno
CZE 1:33:47.9 0:08:31.9
16.
BLAŽEK Pavel
Turbocar team
CZE 1:34:09.3 0:08:53.3
17.
HERNÍK Petr
Chrt Brno
CZE 1:34:10.0 0:08:54.0
18.
ČECH Milan
CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev
CZE 1:35:13.6 0:09:57.6
19.
LEPIČ Martin
MotoŠikule CITIZEN
CZE 1:35:22.0 0:10:06.0
20.
MITGUTSCH Kurt
Rad u. Nabe Union Oepping
AUT 1:35:26.4 0:10:10.4
21.
VÍT Jindřich
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team
CZE 1:35:55.0 0:10:39.0
22.
KOLÁŘ Pavel
CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev
CZE 1:35:56.0 0:10:40.0
23.
BEZDĚKOVSKÝ František
Sauna Bar Horní Certekev
CZE 1:36:00.9 0:10:44.9
24.
PRAZÁK Jiří
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:36:01.7 0:10:45.7
25.
KOTAČKA Michal
Galaxy bike Tálín
CZE 1:37:04.0 0:11:48.0
26.
NOVÁK Martin
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team
CZE 1:37:04.2 0:11:48.2
27.
PAVLÍČEK David
Lomnice
CZE 1:37:15.4 0:11:59.4
28.
BĚHAL Jan
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:37:32.0 0:12:16.0
29.
VÁGNER Daniel
Factor Bike Team
CZE 1:37:34.4 0:12:18.4
30.
POJER Martin
Brtnice
CZE 1:37:35.7 0:12:19.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Eva
Alpine pro author team
CZE 1:51:47.1 0:00:00.0
2.
POPKOVÁ Ivana
KC Hakr Brno
CZE 1:52:34.7 0:00:47.6
3.
NEZVEDOVÁ Věra
Cyklo Team Mikulášek Znojmo
CZE 1:56:22.8 0:04:35.7
4.
VACKOVÁ Zuzana
CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev
CZE 1:59:32.7 0:07:45.6
5.
MAŠKOVÁ Alena
Tišnov Cup
CZE 2:02:20.6 0:10:33.5
6.
SLÁMOVÁ Jitka
Suchohrdly
CZE 2:09:07.9 0:17:20.8
7.
CHROMÁ Romana
Mann + Hummel sport team
CZE 2:09:10.4 0:17:23.3
8.
SCHOVANCOVÁ Pavla
Vedrovice
CZE 2:11:17.7 0:19:30.6
9.
ZBOŘILOVÁ Eliška
Ly:Ko Prachatice
CZE 2:11:47.1 0:20:00.0
10.
STEINBACHOVÁ Běla
Planet Toys Cycling
CZE 2:12:04.3 0:20:17.2
11.
NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM
CZE 2:12:59.5 0:21:12.4
12.
ŘEZÁČOVÁ Petra
Cykloklub Oslavany
CZE 2:13:18.8 0:21:31.7
13.
KOZÁKOVÁ Lucie
Galaxy CykloŠvec
CZE 2:17:04.0 0:25:16.9
14.
FINDEJSOVÁ Nikola
Moravský Krumlov
CZE 2:17:54.7 0:26:07.6
15.
FREIBERGOVÁ Monika
Třebíč
CZE 2:18:26.2 0:26:39.1
16.
SECHOVCOVÁ Jana
MTB Citrus Team
CZE 2:19:04.8 0:27:17.7
17.
ŠRŮTKOVÁ Natálie
Cyklo klub Kučera Znojmo
CZE 2:20:17.7 0:28:30.6
18.
PRÄSENSOVÁ Zdeňka
Břeclav
CZE 2:21:37.9 0:29:50.8
19.
TROJANOVÁ Eva
Hannah
CZE 2:27:27.8 0:35:40.7
20.
MLEJNKOVÁ Markéta
M.P.S. Zbýšov
CZE 2:28:23.9 0:36:36.8
21.
KOMÁRKOVÁ Jitka
Chaberští rebelové
CZE 2:48:47.0 0:56:59.9
22.
KOUKALOVÁ Lenka
Brno
CZE 2:53:05.9 1:01:18.8
23.
ŠPERLINGOVÁ Blanka
Čeladná
CZE 2:53:58.1 1:02:11.0
24.
MIKOLÁŠKOVÁ Anna
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team
CZE 3:05:46.8 1:13:59.7
25.
STEFAN Michaela
Brno
CZE 3:07:54.4 1:16:07.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
FAJT Milan
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM
CZE 3:01:17.0 0:00:00.0
2.
GLADIŠ Tomáš
Galaxy CykloŠvec
CZE 3:06:10.4 0:04:53.4
3.
HAITL František
Galaxy CykloŠvec
CZE 3:06:33.4 0:05:16.4
4.
HYNEČEK Michal
merida Biking Team
CZE 3:08:25.7 0:07:08.7
5.
RYGL Jaroslav
merida Biking Team
CZE 3:09:24.5 0:08:07.5
6.
FRÝBA Lukáš
Gold´s Gym Cyklopoint Brno
CZE 3:12:53.6 0:11:36.6
7.
MIKOVEC Lukáš
CZE 3:14:53.9 0:13:36.9
8.
TRUKSA Jakub
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM
CZE 3:17:30.4 0:16:13.4
9.
MÜLLER Patrik
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 3:17:30.7 0:16:13.7
10.
SCHIFFER Michael
bike - horner.at
AUT 3:19:40.9 0:18:23.9
11.
BRABEC Daniel
TJ Spartak Třebíč
CZE 3:19:48.3 0:18:31.3
12.
POLÁK Martin
GS Jistebnice
CZE 3:19:50.0 0:18:33.0
13.
TŘÍSKA Jan
Explosiw Bike Team
CZE 3:19:58.8 0:18:41.8
14.
KEJZLAR Stanislav
www.vikingfootwear.cz
CZE 3:19:59.6 0:18:42.6
15.
HALÍK Jaroslav
Veloservis Team
CZE 3:20:06.3 0:18:49.3
16.
KUCHAŘÍK Jiří
Žebětín
CZE 3:20:09.6 0:18:52.6
17.
ŘEHÁK Jiří
eva.cz Mělník
CZE 3:20:19.6 0:19:02.6
18.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Bike team Kralupy - Eurobike
CZE 3:21:28.0 0:20:11.0
19.
STEFFL Vít
Derfl kola
CZE 3:22:25.3 0:21:08.3
20.
ŠŤASTA Libor
Pell´s hard bikers
CZE 3:25:14.1 0:23:57.1
21.
SVIBA Michal
Global Vision
CZE 3:25:47.3 0:24:30.3
22.
VOSÁHLO Roman
www.vikingfootwear.cz
CZE 3:26:30.5 0:25:13.5
23.
ČEJKA Petr
cyklo team KOLARNA
CZE 3:27:52.6 0:26:35.6
24.
ZIMA Ota
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 3:28:14.4 0:26:57.4
25.
STRIEŽENEC Martin
Explosiw Bike Team
CZE 3:29:00.2 0:27:43.2
26.
JELÍNEK Pavel
KC Slavia Praha
CZE 3:29:46.7 0:28:29.7
27.
VRZAL Josef
KC Hakr Brno
CZE 3:29:49.9 0:28:32.9
28.
ŠPULÁK Bedřich
Bikespace-Cannondale team
CZE 3:30:23.2 0:29:06.2
29.
IVAN Bronislav
Galaxy CykloŠvec
CZE 3:31:10.4 0:29:53.4
30.
RUCKA Richard
UCJH
USA 3:32:02.3 0:30:45.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
VLACHOVÁ Soňa
MMB
CZE 3:38:04.7 0:00:00.0
2.
POLÍVKOVÁ Kája
TREK SALOMON
CZE 3:40:01.7 0:01:57.0
3.
MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana
Galaxy CykloŠvec
CZE 3:54:13.6 0:16:08.9
4.
KÖNIGSMARKOVÁ Petra
GS Jistebnice
CZE 3:54:25.9 0:16:21.2
5.
PICKOVÁ Michaela
Bikeclinic Cannondale Praha
CZE 3:58:43.8 0:20:39.1
6.
HASELBAUEROVÁ Anna
ŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBĚSLAV
CZE 4:02:38.3 0:24:33.6
7.
VAŇKOVÁ Tereza
MKV Sport
CZE 4:07:25.8 0:29:21.1
8.
SOLIZ RUDON Veronika
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 4:21:33.4 0:43:28.7
9.
NEKOLOVÁ Martina
KT Tryskomyš
CZE 4:23:22.6 0:45:17.9
10.
BUKOVJANOVÁ Eva
Inkospor team
CZE 4:31:25.8 0:53:21.1
11.
VAŠALOVSKÁ Petra
Třebíč
CZE 4:35:54.1 0:57:49.4
12.
BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka
Oceloví Letci
CZE 4:37:57.7 0:59:53.0
13.
KRACÍKOVÁ Zdena
Praha 10
CZE 5:00:48.3 1:22:43.6